Active
Property Photos
3531 94th Avenue 6b
  1. Image 1 For 3531 94th Avenue 6b
  2. Image 2 For 3531 94th Avenue 6b
  3. Image 3 For 3531 94th Avenue 6b
  4. Image 4 For 3531 94th Avenue 6b
  5. Image 5 For 3531 94th Avenue 6b
  6. Image 6 For 3531 94th Avenue 6b
  7. Image 7 For 3531 94th Avenue 6b
  8. Image 8 For 3531 94th Avenue 6b
  9. Image 9 For 3531 94th Avenue 6b
  10. Image 10 For 3531 94th Avenue 6b
  11. Image 11 For 3531 94th Avenue 6b
  12. Image 12 For 3531 94th Avenue 6b
  13. Image 13 For 3531 94th Avenue 6b
  14. Image 14 For 3531 94th Avenue 6b
  15. Image 15 For 3531 94th Avenue 6b
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $1,950

Address: 3531 94th Avenue 6b, Sunrise, FL 33351

Description

Beautiful and spacious 2 bedroom apt located at grenadier lakes>>>>washer and dryer inside unit!!!!!!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: F10556887 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 3531 94th Avenue 6b
  • Viewed: 134
  • Price: $1,950
  • Price sqft: $0
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1984
  • Bldg sqft: 0
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 43
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Range, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Legal Description: GRENADIER LAKES AT WELLEBY CONDO UNIT 6 BLDG B PER CDO BK/PG: 11737/219
  • Parcel Number: 494120am0140
  • Unit Number: 6b
  • Views: 134
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Sewer, Trash Collection, Water
Similar Properties

Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$2,000.00 ($2.02 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

Completely renovated and freshly painted ready to move in condo; brand new range e, and newer appliances; brand new A/C and water heater, new tile flooring. Walking distance to schools, shopping an

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 989 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015701
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8249 Fairway Road, Sunrise, FL 33351
$2,200.00 ($2.16 / sqft )

8249 Fairway Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1020 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018443
  2. Provided by Nizz Realty Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 7740 50th Street 407, Lauderhill, FL 33351
$1,790.00 ($1.72 / sqft )

7740 50th Street 407 Reduced More Like This

2 Bedroom 2 bath unit, upgraded ,newly painted, elevater to 4th Floor, Located close to Sawgrass Mall, Walmart, & restaurants, Washer & Dryer in the unit

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1040 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019765
  2. Provided by CGI Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9968 Nob Hill Lane 9968, Sunrise, FL 33351
$1,800.00

9968 Nob Hill Lane 9968 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully updated and modern 1BR/1BA in desirable Villas de Venezia. This 2nd floor unit features ceramic tile throughout, wood kitchen cabinets, granite counters, stainless steel appliances includi

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  1. MLSID: F10540402
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3100 Pine Island Road 306, Sunrise, FL 33351
$2,300.00

3100 Pine Island Road 306 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to Le Chateau!!! Updated two bedrooms, two bathrooms condo located on the thrid floor, offers a perfect blend of contemporary style and comfortable living. Bright and airy living space. The

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10551262
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8601 34th Place A102, Sunrise, FL 33351
$2,200.00 ($2.04 / sqft )

8601 34th Place A102 Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious 2 bedroom 2 bath first floor condo is desirable sunrise area! This bright and well maintained unit features washer dryer and large enclosed front patio anf additional rear patio perfect for r

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1080 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10555703
  2. Provided by Gallery Of Homes Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9878 Nob Hill Court 9878, Sunrise, FL 33351
$2,200.00 ($2.44 / sqft )

9878 Nob Hill Court 9878 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo Spacious and bright apartment with a breathtaking lakefront view! Enjoy peaceful mornings or sunsets from your screened balcony overlooking the water. Features:

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 900 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11145814
  2. Provided by Home Sellers Market Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9838 Nob Hill Court 9838, Sunrise, FL 33351
$1,975.00 ($2.35 / sqft )

9838 Nob Hill Court 9838 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Beautiful waterfront 2 Bed/2 Bath with screened patio and great lake view in Welleby Shores at Sunrise. First floor unit with tile floors in living area and wood laminate floors in bedrooms, Washer &

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 840 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004765
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3730 Pine Island Road 249, Sunrise, FL 33351
$1,899.00 ($0.26 / sqft )

3730 Pine Island Road 249 Virtual Tour More Like This

Remodeled 2BD/1BA in Sunrise, FL | Tile Throughout | Updated Kitchen | SS Appliances | Screened Porch | Close to Schools & Shopping. This beautifully updated home offers a bright, open feel with tile

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 7240 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011315
  2. Provided by Cohen Realty Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7860 50th Street 305, Lauderhill, FL 33351
$1,960.00 ($2.46 / sqft )

7860 50th Street 305 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo featuring serene lake views and a bright, open layout. This move in ready unit offers a modern kitchen with quartz countertops and stainless steel appliance

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 796 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011464
  2. Provided by Oceanica Homes Intl Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin