Active
Property Photos
Address Not Provided
  1. Image 1 For Address Not Provided
  2. Image 2 For Address Not Provided
  3. Image 3 For Address Not Provided
  4. Image 4 For Address Not Provided
  5. Image 5 For Address Not Provided
  6. Image 6 For Address Not Provided
  7. Image 7 For Address Not Provided
  8. Image 8 For Address Not Provided
  9. Image 9 For Address Not Provided
  10. Image 10 For Address Not Provided
  11. Image 11 For Address Not Provided
  12. Image 12 For Address Not Provided
  13. Image 13 For Address Not Provided
  14. Image 14 For Address Not Provided
  15. Image 15 For Address Not Provided
  16. Image 16 For Address Not Provided
  17. Image 17 For Address Not Provided
  18. Image 18 For Address Not Provided
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $2,000

Address: Address Not Provided

Description

Completely renovated and freshly painted ready to move in condo; brand new range e, and newer appliances; brand new A/C and water heater, new tile flooring. Walking distance to schools, shopping and restaurants.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26015701 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: Address Not Provided
  • Viewed: 97
  • Price: $2,000
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1981
  • Bldg sqft: 989
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 29
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Exterior Features: Balcony, Storage, Other
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: None
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Cable TV, Electricity, Internet
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Dishwasher, Disposal, Electric Range, Refrigerator, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Storage
  • Legal Description: SUNRISE SPRINGS CONDO III UNIT 334 PER CDO BK/PG: 9826/93
  • Views: 97
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Association Fees
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 8249 Fairway Road, Sunrise, FL 33351
$2,200.00 ($2.16 / sqft )

8249 Fairway Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1020 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018443
  2. Provided by Nizz Realty Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9968 Nob Hill Lane 9968, Sunrise, FL 33351
$1,800.00

9968 Nob Hill Lane 9968 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully updated and modern 1BR/1BA in desirable Villas de Venezia. This 2nd floor unit features ceramic tile throughout, wood kitchen cabinets, granite counters, stainless steel appliances includi

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  1. MLSID: F10540402
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3100 Pine Island Road 306, Sunrise, FL 33351
$2,300.00

3100 Pine Island Road 306 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to Le Chateau!!! Updated two bedrooms, two bathrooms condo located on the thrid floor, offers a perfect blend of contemporary style and comfortable living. Bright and airy living space. The

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10551262
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8601 34th Place A102, Sunrise, FL 33351
$2,200.00 ($2.04 / sqft )

8601 34th Place A102 Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious 2 bedroom 2 bath first floor condo is desirable sunrise area! This bright and well maintained unit features washer dryer and large enclosed front patio anf additional rear patio perfect for r

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1080 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10555703
  2. Provided by Gallery Of Homes Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3531 94th Avenue 6b, Sunrise, FL 33351
$1,950.00

3531 94th Avenue 6b Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful and spacious 2 bedroom apt located at grenadier lakes>>>>washer and dryer inside unit!!!!!!

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10556887
  2. Provided by 1 on 1 Real Estate LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9878 Nob Hill Court 9878, Sunrise, FL 33351
$2,200.00 ($2.44 / sqft )

9878 Nob Hill Court 9878 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo Spacious and bright apartment with a breathtaking lakefront view! Enjoy peaceful mornings or sunsets from your screened balcony overlooking the water. Features:

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 900 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11145814
  2. Provided by Home Sellers Market Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9838 Nob Hill Court 9838, Sunrise, FL 33351
$1,975.00 ($2.35 / sqft )

9838 Nob Hill Court 9838 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Beautiful waterfront 2 Bed/2 Bath with screened patio and great lake view in Welleby Shores at Sunrise. First floor unit with tile floors in living area and wood laminate floors in bedrooms, Washer &

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 840 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004765
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3730 Pine Island Road 249, Sunrise, FL 33351
$1,899.00 ($0.26 / sqft )

3730 Pine Island Road 249 Virtual Tour More Like This

Remodeled 2BD/1BA in Sunrise, FL | Tile Throughout | Updated Kitchen | SS Appliances | Screened Porch | Close to Schools & Shopping. This beautifully updated home offers a bright, open feel with tile

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 7240 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011315
  2. Provided by Cohen Realty Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7860 50th Street 305, Lauderhill, FL 33351
$1,960.00 ($2.46 / sqft )

7860 50th Street 305 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo featuring serene lake views and a bright, open layout. This move in ready unit offers a modern kitchen with quartz countertops and stainless steel appliance

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 796 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011464
  2. Provided by Oceanica Homes Intl Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9954 Nob Hill Court 9954, Sunrise, FL 33351
$1,900.00 ($2.11 / sqft )

9954 Nob Hill Court 9954 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful and spacious 2/2 condo in Welleby Shores. Walk into the breakfast area in the kitchen. Brand new white Quartz kitchen countertop. Large dining room/living room area with a breathtaking view

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 900 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014980
  2. Provided by Oasis Homes Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin