Active
Property Photos
6798 Grace Hammock Road
  1. Image 1 of 97 For 6798 Grace Hammock Road
  2. Image 2 of 97 For 6798 Grace Hammock Road
  3. Image 3 of 97 For 6798 Grace Hammock Road
  4. Image 4 of 97 For 6798 Grace Hammock Road
  5. Image 5 of 97 For 6798 Grace Hammock Road
  6. Image 6 of 97 For 6798 Grace Hammock Road
  7. Image 7 of 97 For 6798 Grace Hammock Road
  8. Image 8 of 97 For 6798 Grace Hammock Road
  9. Image 9 of 97 For 6798 Grace Hammock Road
  10. Image 10 of 97 For 6798 Grace Hammock Road
  11. Image 11 of 97 For 6798 Grace Hammock Road
  12. Image 12 of 97 For 6798 Grace Hammock Road
  13. Image 13 of 97 For 6798 Grace Hammock Road
  14. Image 14 of 97 For 6798 Grace Hammock Road
  15. Image 15 of 97 For 6798 Grace Hammock Road
  16. Image 16 of 97 For 6798 Grace Hammock Road
  17. Image 17 of 97 For 6798 Grace Hammock Road
  18. Image 18 of 97 For 6798 Grace Hammock Road
  19. Image 19 of 97 For 6798 Grace Hammock Road
  20. Image 20 of 97 For 6798 Grace Hammock Road
  21. Image 21 of 97 For 6798 Grace Hammock Road
  22. Image 22 of 97 For 6798 Grace Hammock Road
  23. Image 23 of 97 For 6798 Grace Hammock Road
  24. Image 24 of 97 For 6798 Grace Hammock Road
  25. Image 25 of 97 For 6798 Grace Hammock Road
  26. Image 26 of 97 For 6798 Grace Hammock Road
  27. Image 27 of 97 For 6798 Grace Hammock Road
  28. Image 28 of 97 For 6798 Grace Hammock Road
  29. Image 29 of 97 For 6798 Grace Hammock Road
  30. Image 30 of 97 For 6798 Grace Hammock Road
  31. Image 31 of 97 For 6798 Grace Hammock Road
  32. Image 32 of 97 For 6798 Grace Hammock Road
  33. Image 33 of 97 For 6798 Grace Hammock Road
  34. Image 34 of 97 For 6798 Grace Hammock Road
  35. Image 35 of 97 For 6798 Grace Hammock Road
  36. Image 36 of 97 For 6798 Grace Hammock Road
  37. Image 37 of 97 For 6798 Grace Hammock Road
  38. Image 38 of 97 For 6798 Grace Hammock Road
  39. Image 39 of 97 For 6798 Grace Hammock Road
  40. Image 40 of 97 For 6798 Grace Hammock Road
  41. Image 41 of 97 For 6798 Grace Hammock Road
  42. Image 42 of 97 For 6798 Grace Hammock Road
  43. Image 43 of 97 For 6798 Grace Hammock Road
  44. Image 44 of 97 For 6798 Grace Hammock Road
  45. Image 45 of 97 For 6798 Grace Hammock Road
  46. Image 46 of 97 For 6798 Grace Hammock Road
  47. Image 47 of 97 For 6798 Grace Hammock Road
  48. Image 48 of 97 For 6798 Grace Hammock Road
  49. Image 49 of 97 For 6798 Grace Hammock Road
  50. Image 50 of 97 For 6798 Grace Hammock Road
  51. Image 51 of 97 For 6798 Grace Hammock Road
  52. Image 52 of 97 For 6798 Grace Hammock Road
  53. Image 53 of 97 For 6798 Grace Hammock Road
  54. Image 54 of 97 For 6798 Grace Hammock Road
  55. Image 55 of 97 For 6798 Grace Hammock Road
  56. Image 56 of 97 For 6798 Grace Hammock Road
  57. Image 57 of 97 For 6798 Grace Hammock Road
  58. Image 58 of 97 For 6798 Grace Hammock Road
  59. Image 59 of 97 For 6798 Grace Hammock Road
  60. Image 60 of 97 For 6798 Grace Hammock Road
  61. Image 61 of 97 For 6798 Grace Hammock Road
  62. Image 62 of 97 For 6798 Grace Hammock Road
  63. Image 63 of 97 For 6798 Grace Hammock Road
  64. Image 64 of 97 For 6798 Grace Hammock Road
  65. Image 65 of 97 For 6798 Grace Hammock Road
  66. Image 66 of 97 For 6798 Grace Hammock Road
  67. Image 67 of 97 For 6798 Grace Hammock Road
  68. Image 68 of 97 For 6798 Grace Hammock Road
  69. Image 69 of 97 For 6798 Grace Hammock Road
  70. Image 70 of 97 For 6798 Grace Hammock Road
  71. Image 71 of 97 For 6798 Grace Hammock Road
  72. Image 72 of 97 For 6798 Grace Hammock Road
  73. Image 73 of 97 For 6798 Grace Hammock Road
  74. Image 74 of 97 For 6798 Grace Hammock Road
  75. Image 75 of 97 For 6798 Grace Hammock Road
  76. Image 76 of 97 For 6798 Grace Hammock Road
  77. Image 77 of 97 For 6798 Grace Hammock Road
  78. Image 78 of 97 For 6798 Grace Hammock Road
  79. Image 79 of 97 For 6798 Grace Hammock Road
  80. Image 80 of 97 For 6798 Grace Hammock Road
  81. Image 81 of 97 For 6798 Grace Hammock Road
  82. Image 82 of 97 For 6798 Grace Hammock Road
  83. Image 83 of 97 For 6798 Grace Hammock Road
  84. Image 84 of 97 For 6798 Grace Hammock Road
  85. Image 85 of 97 For 6798 Grace Hammock Road
  86. Image 86 of 97 For 6798 Grace Hammock Road
  87. Image 87 of 97 For 6798 Grace Hammock Road
  88. Image 88 of 97 For 6798 Grace Hammock Road
  89. Image 89 of 97 For 6798 Grace Hammock Road
  90. Image 90 of 97 For 6798 Grace Hammock Road
  91. Image 91 of 97 For 6798 Grace Hammock Road
  92. Image 92 of 97 For 6798 Grace Hammock Road
  93. Image 93 of 97 For 6798 Grace Hammock Road
  94. Image 94 of 97 For 6798 Grace Hammock Road
  95. Image 95 of 97 For 6798 Grace Hammock Road
  96. Image 96 of 97 For 6798 Grace Hammock Road
  97. Image 97 of 97 For 6798 Grace Hammock Road
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $2,990

Address: 6798 Grace Hammock Road, HARMONY, FL 34773

Description

Beautiful Home for Rent in Harmony West! Welcome to this stunning 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom home with a flex room, thoughtfully designed to offer comfort, space, and modern living for the whole family. The open concept layout features elegant laminate flooring throughout the living, dining, and kitchen areas creating a bright and inviting space thats perfect for entertaining or relaxing. The first floor bedroom and full bath are ideal for guests or multi generational living. Upstairs, youll find a spacious master suite, three additional bedrooms, and a versatile loft that can easily serve as an office, playroom, or TV lounge. Enjoy the convenience of smart home technology, allowing you to control lights, locks, and temperature right from your phone. Step outside to your private fenced backyard, featuring an extended patio, a beautiful water fountain, and a charming gazebo overlooking a peaceful pond view the perfect setting for family gatherings or relaxing evenings outdoors. Located in the desirable Harmony West community, residents enjoy resort style amenities including a sparkling pool, fitness center, clubhouse, playground, and splash pad. This home offers a prime location, close to Lake Nona, Downtown St. Cloud, shopping centers and, hospitals everything you need just minutes away. Dont miss outschedule your private tour today and make this beautiful house your next home!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: O6351821 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 6798 Grace Hammock Road
  • Viewed: 179
  • Price: $2,990
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2022
  • Bldg sqft: 3198
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 3
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 212
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 2626.00
School Information
  • High School: Harmony High
  • Middle School: Harmony Middle
  • School Elementary: Harmony Community School (K-5)
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Dogs OK, Pet Deposit, Yes
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: info@myhoasolution.com
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Eat-in Kitchen, Open Floorplan, PrimaryBedroom Upstairs, Solid Surface Counters, Thermostat, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Treatments
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 34773 - St Cloud (Harmony)
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 24-26-31-3439-0001-3230
  • Views: 179
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: None
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 2937 Hooded Crane Cove, HARMONY, FL 34773
$2,699.00 ($1.28 / sqft )

2937 Hooded Crane Cove Virtual Tour More Like This

Fully Furnished 3 Bed Home in Harmony West Move In Ready! Live with ease in this beautifully fully furnished single story home in the desirable Harmony West community! This spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bat

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2108 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5135497
  2. Provided by AROD PARTNERS REALTY
  3. Contact Naiverh Castelao
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2731 House Finch Road, HARMONY, FL 34773
$2,900.00 ($0.89 / sqft )

2731 House Finch Road Virtual Tour More Like This

FOR RENT Beautiful house Lake View Home. Practically new, built in 2024 and fully upgraded with high end finishes. Enjoy breathtaking panoramic lake views with protected conservation areas, offering p

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3246 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5144676
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Gioconda Arevalo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6792 Huntleigh Hammock Road, HARMONY, FL 34773
$2,900.00 ($0.61 / sqft )

6792 Huntleigh Hammock Road Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

Experience the perfect blend of modern efficiency and resort style living in this stunning 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom resident located in the highly desirable community of Harmony West. Offering 2,260 s

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4792 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148540
  2. Provided by NONA LEGACY POWERED BY LA ROSA
  3. Contact Nilmari Diaz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7110 Sandhill Crane Way 1, ST CLOUD, FL 34773
$2,722.00 ($1.49 / sqft )

7110 Sandhill Crane Way 1 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

This home is located in the new Ibis Park community, off Hwy 192 within the community of Harmony West. The listing is a new single family rental home, one of 6 floorplans offered in this community. Ea

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1828 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6157473
  2. Provided by DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Stephen Cline
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3565 Clay Brick Road, HARMONY, FL 34773
$2,700.00 ($1.19 / sqft )

3565 Clay Brick Road Virtual Tour More Like This

Now available for rent in the desirable Harmony community, this beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath condominium offers comfort, style, and a serene setting surrounded by nature. Thoughtfully upd

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2275 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8470736
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Zachary Boyle
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin