Active
Property Photos
3602 Hardman Drive
  1. Image 1 of 33 For 3602 Hardman Drive
  2. Image 2 of 33 For 3602 Hardman Drive
  3. Image 3 of 33 For 3602 Hardman Drive
  4. Image 4 of 33 For 3602 Hardman Drive
  5. Image 5 of 33 For 3602 Hardman Drive
  6. Image 6 of 33 For 3602 Hardman Drive
  7. Image 7 of 33 For 3602 Hardman Drive
  8. Image 8 of 33 For 3602 Hardman Drive
  9. Image 9 of 33 For 3602 Hardman Drive
  10. Image 10 of 33 For 3602 Hardman Drive
  11. Image 11 of 33 For 3602 Hardman Drive
  12. Image 12 of 33 For 3602 Hardman Drive
  13. Image 13 of 33 For 3602 Hardman Drive
  14. Image 14 of 33 For 3602 Hardman Drive
  15. Image 15 of 33 For 3602 Hardman Drive
  16. Image 16 of 33 For 3602 Hardman Drive
  17. Image 17 of 33 For 3602 Hardman Drive
  18. Image 18 of 33 For 3602 Hardman Drive
  19. Image 19 of 33 For 3602 Hardman Drive
  20. Image 20 of 33 For 3602 Hardman Drive
  21. Image 21 of 33 For 3602 Hardman Drive
  22. Image 22 of 33 For 3602 Hardman Drive
  23. Image 23 of 33 For 3602 Hardman Drive
  24. Image 24 of 33 For 3602 Hardman Drive
  25. Image 25 of 33 For 3602 Hardman Drive
  26. Image 26 of 33 For 3602 Hardman Drive
  27. Image 27 of 33 For 3602 Hardman Drive
  28. Image 28 of 33 For 3602 Hardman Drive
  29. Image 29 of 33 For 3602 Hardman Drive
  30. Image 30 of 33 For 3602 Hardman Drive
  31. Image 31 of 33 For 3602 Hardman Drive
  32. Image 32 of 33 For 3602 Hardman Drive
  33. Image 33 of 33 For 3602 Hardman Drive
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $2,150

Address: 3602 Hardman Drive, LAKE WALES, FL 33853

Description

Brand New Single family 5 bedrooms and 2/5 bath, in the heart of Lake Wales. Do not miss this opportunity to be the first to rent. This property is located near Supermarket, mall, pharmacy...
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: O6396574 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 3602 Hardman Drive
  • Viewed: 106
  • Price: $2,150
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2025
  • Bldg sqft: 2112
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 38
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 2112.00
Property Information
  • Property Condition: Completed
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Yes
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Convection Oven, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Living Room/Dining Room Combo
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 33853 - Lake Wales South
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 28-30-07-940856-003230
  • Views: 106
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Laundry
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 3386 Alexander Dr, LAKE WALES, FL 33853
$2,150.00 ($1.15 / sqft )

3386 Alexander Dr Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

BRAND NEW single home in Lake Wales. 4 bedrooms and 2/5 bath,. Be the First to rent this property.

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1874 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6390878
  2. Provided by WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Debora Staben Passos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3359 Alexander Dr, LAKE WALES, FL 33853
$2,150.00 ($1.00 / sqft )

3359 Alexander Dr Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Brand New, beautiful 4 bedrooms and 2/5 bath, in the Heart of Lake Wales. Be the first to rent this property. The property is located from a few minutes from Supermarket's, pharmacy, schools and much

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2140 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6396556
  2. Provided by WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Debora Staben Passos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3619 Hardman Drive, LAKE WALES, FL 33853
$2,150.00 ($1.15 / sqft )

3619 Hardman Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

This expansive two story home boasts a well designed layout, featuring a first floor dedicated to shared living and entertaining. The open concept design seamlessly connects the kitchen, dining room a

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1874 sqft
  4. Approx. 174.00 acres
  1. MLSID: S5145495
  2. Provided by MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
  3. Contact Daniela Leon Sanchez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3634 Hardman Drive, LAKE WALES, FL 33853
$2,300.00 ($1.23 / sqft )

3634 Hardman Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1874 sqft
  4. Approx. 1,874.00 acres
  1. MLSID: S5145792
  2. Provided by MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
  3. Contact Daniela Leon Sanchez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3367 Alexander Drive, LAKE WALES, FL 33853
$2,190.00 ($0.96 / sqft )

3367 Alexander Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautiful rental home located in the peaceful community of Hunt Club Groves in Lake Wales! This well maintained property offers a comfortable and functional layout, perfect for those s

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2274 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148131
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Claudia Marc Luna
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 3522 Kimbrough Drive, LAKE WALES, FL 33853
$2,175.00 ($0.78 / sqft )

3522 Kimbrough Drive More Like This

Welcome to this stunning, nearly new home located at 3522 Kimbrough Dr in Lake Wales! This beautifully designed property offers 6 spacious bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms, providing the perfect blend of

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2780 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148817
  2. Provided by AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  3. Contact Christian Dell Olio
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 311 Osceola Avenue, LAKE WALES, FL 33853
$2,000.00 ($1.54 / sqft )

311 Osceola Avenue More Like This

Welcome to your next rental homefully remodeled and move in ready! This spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath property offers comfort and convenience just minutes from the lake. Enjoy a large patio perfect for s

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1300 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6324979
  2. Provided by UNITED REALTY GROUP INC
  3. Contact Yeny Fanning
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2398 Mckinley Drive, LAKE WALES, FL 33853
$2,100.00 ($0.94 / sqft )

2398 Mckinley Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

PRICE ADJUSTED! Stunning new house ready for move in. This gorgeous house has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. All fully tiled with carpets only in the bedrooms. The house layout has split bedrooms with 3

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2224 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6337185
  2. Provided by ELITE REALTY AGENCY LLC
  3. Contact Z Colon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3638 Hardman Drive, LAKE WALES, FL 33853
$2,300.00 ($0.80 / sqft )

3638 Hardman Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Brand New Two Story 6 Bedroom Home for Rent in Lake Wales Space, Comfort & Prime Location **Enjoy flexible rental terms with a minimum 6 month lease.** Welcome to this stunning brand new two stor

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2863 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6385564
  2. Provided by WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Jessyka Dos Santos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 355 Artemis Street, LAKE WALES, FL 33853
$2,100.00 ($0.97 / sqft )

355 Artemis Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Step into this BRAND NEW home in beautiful Lake Wales! This charming residence is filled with natural light, a welcoming layout, and cozy spaces perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Thoughtfully main

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2174 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6393874
  2. Provided by JOHN SILVA REALTY & ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact Julien Silva
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin