Active
Property Photos
330 Royal Palm Way
  1. Image 1 of 37 For 330 Royal Palm Way
  2. Image 2 of 37 For 330 Royal Palm Way
  3. Image 3 of 37 For 330 Royal Palm Way
  4. Image 4 of 37 For 330 Royal Palm Way
  5. Image 5 of 37 For 330 Royal Palm Way
  6. Image 6 of 37 For 330 Royal Palm Way
  7. Image 7 of 37 For 330 Royal Palm Way
  8. Image 8 of 37 For 330 Royal Palm Way
  9. Image 9 of 37 For 330 Royal Palm Way
  10. Image 10 of 37 For 330 Royal Palm Way
  11. Image 11 of 37 For 330 Royal Palm Way
  12. Image 12 of 37 For 330 Royal Palm Way
  13. Image 13 of 37 For 330 Royal Palm Way
  14. Image 14 of 37 For 330 Royal Palm Way
  15. Image 15 of 37 For 330 Royal Palm Way
  16. Image 16 of 37 For 330 Royal Palm Way
  17. Image 17 of 37 For 330 Royal Palm Way
  18. Image 18 of 37 For 330 Royal Palm Way
  19. Image 19 of 37 For 330 Royal Palm Way
  20. Image 20 of 37 For 330 Royal Palm Way
  21. Image 21 of 37 For 330 Royal Palm Way
  22. Image 22 of 37 For 330 Royal Palm Way
  23. Image 23 of 37 For 330 Royal Palm Way
  24. Image 24 of 37 For 330 Royal Palm Way
  25. Image 25 of 37 For 330 Royal Palm Way
  26. Image 26 of 37 For 330 Royal Palm Way
  27. Image 27 of 37 For 330 Royal Palm Way
  28. Image 28 of 37 For 330 Royal Palm Way
  29. Image 29 of 37 For 330 Royal Palm Way
  30. Image 30 of 37 For 330 Royal Palm Way
  31. Image 31 of 37 For 330 Royal Palm Way
  32. Image 32 of 37 For 330 Royal Palm Way
  33. Image 33 of 37 For 330 Royal Palm Way
  34. Image 34 of 37 For 330 Royal Palm Way
  35. Image 35 of 37 For 330 Royal Palm Way
  36. Image 36 of 37 For 330 Royal Palm Way
  37. Image 37 of 37 For 330 Royal Palm Way
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $2,400

Address: 330 Royal Palm Way, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881

Description

Newly built home! Fenced yard! Modern finishes energy efficient. Newly built home! Fenced yard! Modern finishes energy efficient 330 royal palm way winter haven, fl 33881 be one of the first to move into these recently built, energy efficient homes, loaded with the best finishes. If you have pets, not only do we allow them, but we have homes available that include a fenced in yard! Landscape is included! All appliances are included! The interior finishes include wood look tile throughout, modern kitchens with quartz appliances and stainless steel appliances, 100% led lighting throughout, and owner's office connected by a hall on its own side of the house (or use as a fourth bedroom! ), ceiling fans in every room, 2" blinds, energy efficient doors and windows, led lit trays, covered porches, 2 car garage, and a completely jaw dropping entryway. You will not find a better feeling home for you and your family to move to. We are pet friendly! Hurry up & apply today!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: O6404469 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 330 Royal Palm Way
  • Viewed: 65
  • Price: $2,400
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2022
  • Bldg sqft: 2267
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 10
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Sliding Doors
  • Fencing: Fenced
  • Flooring: Tile
  • Living Area: 1790.00
Property Information
  • Property Condition: Completed
Land Information
  • Lot Features: Level
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
  • Parking Features: Driveway, Garage Door Opener
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Cats OK, Dogs OK, Monthly Pet Fee, Pet Deposit
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: BB/HS Internet Available, Cable Connected, Electricity Connected, Sewer Connected, Water Connected
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Re-Key Fee
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Ice Maker, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), High Ceilings, Kitchen/Family Room Combo, Open Floorplan, Primary Bedroom Main Floor, Solid Wood Cabinets, Split Bedroom, Stone Counters, Thermostat, Tray Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s), Window Treatments
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 33881 - Winter Haven / Florence Villa
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 26-28-23-588400-000150
  • View: Trees/Woods
  • Views: 65
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: None
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 942 Cattleman Street, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
$2,300.00 ($1.15 / sqft )

942 Cattleman Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Gorgeous 3BR/2BA Home AVAILABLE FOR APRIL Looking for a hassle free rental? This beautifully furnished 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in Winter Haven is move in ready! Just unpack and start living.

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2008 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5142251
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Manuel Paredes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 263 Sunfish Drive, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
$2,300.00 ($1.36 / sqft )

263 Sunfish Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Now available for rent in the Lake Lucerne communitythis well maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home features a spacious and open floor plan.Newly fenced yard. The kitchen is equipped with granite coun

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1696 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5143038
  2. Provided by HONEST EXPERTS REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Leslie Soto
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1237 Denali Drive, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
$2,200.00 ($1.00 / sqft )

1237 Denali Drive More Like This

Beautiful single family home located in the desirable Lake Lucerne Community. This property offers an open concept kitchen with luxury finishes, vinyl flooring in the main living areas, and fully carp

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2207 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5143734
  2. Provided by MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
  3. Contact Alfredo Bastidas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 326 Meadowbrook Boulevard, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
$2,600.00 ($0.80 / sqft )

326 Meadowbrook Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this stunning two story rental home located in the heart of Winter Haven! Built in 2021, this spacious 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence offers

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3248 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5144995
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact David Gonzalez Martell, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 652 Grove Street, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
$2,700.00 ($0.96 / sqft )

652 Grove Street Virtual Tour More Like This

This versatile and spacious 'Freedom' model home in the heart of Winter Haven offers a rare dual living opportunity, featuring a main residence with 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a dedicated office, and a

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2804 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406013
  2. Provided by MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
  3. Contact Lizandra Troisi Passos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 256 Lake Smart Circle, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
$2,500.00 ($0.86 / sqft )

256 Lake Smart Circle Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

Nestled along the picturesque shores of Lake Smart in Winter Haven, this immaculate residence with a double master, just three years old, offers a seamless blend of contemporary sophistication and eco

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2915 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4930602
  2. Provided by PROPERTY MANAGEMENT OF POLK
  3. Contact Julie Phillips
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 304 Avenue P Nw, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
$2,200.00 ($0.73 / sqft )

304 Avenue P Nw Virtual Tour More Like This

This fully furnished 3 bedroom, 2 bath duplex unit on Avenue P in Winter Haven delivers easy, stylish living in a fantastic location. The bright, open layout creates a welcoming feel from the moment y

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3023 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4938515
  2. Provided by PROPERTY MANAGEMENT OF POLK
  3. Contact Christin Davis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2410 Hartridge Point Drive W, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
$2,500.00 ($0.65 / sqft )

2410 Hartridge Point Drive W Virtual Tour More Like This

Wide open views of Lake Hartridge (Chain of Lakes) draw you straight through the living space and out to an oversized 11x25 screened lanai, setting the tone the moment you step inside! This isnt your

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3835 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4938525
  2. Provided by STAR REALTY OF WINTER HAVEN
  3. Contact CarLee Marchetti
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 295 Lake Smart Circle, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
$2,300.00 ($0.98 / sqft )

295 Lake Smart Circle Green Listing More Like This

MORE PHOTOS TO COME Welcome to your beautiful new home located in the lakefront community of Lake Smart Pointe! Perfectly positioned near Highway 27, I 4, and Legoland, this home offers quick acce

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2354 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8442058
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Grant Powers
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 279 Sunfish Drive Drive, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
$2,400.00 ($0.94 / sqft )

279 Sunfish Drive Drive More Like This

4 bedrooms 2 baths for rent in lovely Winter Haven, spacious home with open concept family room, dining and fully equiped kitchen. Home has a laundry room with washer and Dryer. Spacious yard for ent

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2556 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149630
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Maria C Diaz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin