Active
Property Photos
326 Meadowbrook Boulevard
  1. Image 1 of 22 For 326 Meadowbrook Boulevard
  2. Image 2 of 22 For 326 Meadowbrook Boulevard
  3. Image 3 of 22 For 326 Meadowbrook Boulevard
  4. Image 4 of 22 For 326 Meadowbrook Boulevard
  5. Image 5 of 22 For 326 Meadowbrook Boulevard
  6. Image 6 of 22 For 326 Meadowbrook Boulevard
  7. Image 7 of 22 For 326 Meadowbrook Boulevard
  8. Image 8 of 22 For 326 Meadowbrook Boulevard
  9. Image 9 of 22 For 326 Meadowbrook Boulevard
  10. Image 10 of 22 For 326 Meadowbrook Boulevard
  11. Image 11 of 22 For 326 Meadowbrook Boulevard
  12. Image 12 of 22 For 326 Meadowbrook Boulevard
  13. Image 13 of 22 For 326 Meadowbrook Boulevard
  14. Image 14 of 22 For 326 Meadowbrook Boulevard
  15. Image 15 of 22 For 326 Meadowbrook Boulevard
  16. Image 16 of 22 For 326 Meadowbrook Boulevard
  17. Image 17 of 22 For 326 Meadowbrook Boulevard
  18. Image 18 of 22 For 326 Meadowbrook Boulevard
  19. Image 19 of 22 For 326 Meadowbrook Boulevard
  20. Image 20 of 22 For 326 Meadowbrook Boulevard
  21. Image 21 of 22 For 326 Meadowbrook Boulevard
  22. Image 22 of 22 For 326 Meadowbrook Boulevard
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $2,600

Address: 326 Meadowbrook Boulevard, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881

Description

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this stunning two story rental home located in the heart of Winter Haven! Built in 2021, this spacious 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence offers 2,696 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space, combining modern comfort with everyday functionality. The open floor plan features a bright and inviting living area, perfect for relaxing or entertaining guests. The kitchen offers ample cabinetry and generous counter space ideal for meal prep, hosting, and daily living. Upstairs, youll find generously sized bedrooms that provide comfort and privacy for the entire household. Enjoy added peace of mind with a recently repaired roof and the benefit of newer construction. Perfectly situated with convenient access to the best of Winter Haven, including shopping, dining, schools, and major roadways. Now available for lease dont miss the opportunity to make this beautiful property your next home. Schedule your private showing today.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: S5144995 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 326 Meadowbrook Boulevard
  • Viewed: 123
  • Price: $2,600
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2021
  • Bldg sqft: 3248
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 68
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 2696.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Yes
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Convection Oven, Dishwasher, Microwave, Range Hood, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: Vesta Property Mgmt/ Carla S Brown
  • Association Phone: 4078727608
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Eat-in Kitchen, Open Floorplan, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 33881 - Winter Haven / Florence Villa
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 26-28-02-522103-000470
  • Possession: Rental Agreement
  • Views: 123
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: None
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 330 Royal Palm Way, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
$2,400.00 ($1.06 / sqft )

330 Royal Palm Way Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Newly built home! Fenced yard! Modern finishes energy efficient. Newly built home! Fenced yard! Modern finishes energy efficient 330 royal palm way winter haven, fl 33881 be one of the first to

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2267 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404469
  2. Provided by MY NEW RENTAL
  3. Contact Fernanda Cri Da Silva
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 652 Grove Street, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
$2,700.00 ($0.96 / sqft )

652 Grove Street Virtual Tour More Like This

This versatile and spacious 'Freedom' model home in the heart of Winter Haven offers a rare dual living opportunity, featuring a main residence with 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a dedicated office, and a

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2804 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406013
  2. Provided by MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
  3. Contact Lizandra Troisi Passos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 256 Lake Smart Circle, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
$2,500.00 ($0.86 / sqft )

256 Lake Smart Circle Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

Nestled along the picturesque shores of Lake Smart in Winter Haven, this immaculate residence with a double master, just three years old, offers a seamless blend of contemporary sophistication and eco

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2915 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4930602
  2. Provided by PROPERTY MANAGEMENT OF POLK
  3. Contact Julie Phillips
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2410 Hartridge Point Drive W, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
$2,500.00 ($0.65 / sqft )

2410 Hartridge Point Drive W Virtual Tour More Like This

Wide open views of Lake Hartridge (Chain of Lakes) draw you straight through the living space and out to an oversized 11x25 screened lanai, setting the tone the moment you step inside! This isnt your

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3835 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4938525
  2. Provided by STAR REALTY OF WINTER HAVEN
  3. Contact CarLee Marchetti
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 279 Sunfish Drive Drive, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
$2,400.00 ($0.94 / sqft )

279 Sunfish Drive Drive More Like This

4 bedrooms 2 baths for rent in lovely Winter Haven, spacious home with open concept family room, dining and fully equiped kitchen. Home has a laundry room with washer and Dryer. Spacious yard for ent

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2556 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149630
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Maria C Diaz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3895 Conine Drive E, Winter Haven, FL 33881
$2,500.00 ($1.53 / sqft )

3895 Conine Drive E Virtual Tour More Like This

Charming 3BR/2BA Lakefront Home with Private Dock & No HOA Enjoy peaceful waterfront living in this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath lakefront home featuring stunning water views and a private dock perf

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1632 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4961819
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin