Active
Property Photos
6533 Emerald Dunes Drive 304
  1. Image 1 For 6533 Emerald Dunes Drive 304
  2. Image 2 For 6533 Emerald Dunes Drive 304
  3. Image 3 For 6533 Emerald Dunes Drive 304
  4. Image 4 For 6533 Emerald Dunes Drive 304
  5. Image 5 For 6533 Emerald Dunes Drive 304
  6. Image 6 For 6533 Emerald Dunes Drive 304
  7. Image 7 For 6533 Emerald Dunes Drive 304
  8. Image 8 For 6533 Emerald Dunes Drive 304
  9. Image 9 For 6533 Emerald Dunes Drive 304
  10. Image 10 For 6533 Emerald Dunes Drive 304
  11. Image 11 For 6533 Emerald Dunes Drive 304
  12. Image 12 For 6533 Emerald Dunes Drive 304
  13. Image 13 For 6533 Emerald Dunes Drive 304
  14. Image 14 For 6533 Emerald Dunes Drive 304
  15. Image 15 For 6533 Emerald Dunes Drive 304
  16. Image 16 For 6533 Emerald Dunes Drive 304
  17. Image 17 For 6533 Emerald Dunes Drive 304
  18. Image 18 For 6533 Emerald Dunes Drive 304
  19. Image 19 For 6533 Emerald Dunes Drive 304
  20. Image 20 For 6533 Emerald Dunes Drive 304
  21. Image 21 For 6533 Emerald Dunes Drive 304
  22. Image 22 For 6533 Emerald Dunes Drive 304
  23. Image 23 For 6533 Emerald Dunes Drive 304
  24. Image 24 For 6533 Emerald Dunes Drive 304
  25. Image 25 For 6533 Emerald Dunes Drive 304
  26. Image 26 For 6533 Emerald Dunes Drive 304
  27. Image 27 For 6533 Emerald Dunes Drive 304
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $269,000

Address: 6533 Emerald Dunes Drive 304, West Palm Beach, FL 33411

Description

Investor dream! Totally renovated 2/2 balcony condo in gated resort style development in west palm beach, pool, fitness, club house, jacuzzi, more available now,20 min drive to city place, beach, 2 car parking, 1 cover up, pets friendly. Current lease by march 14th 2026
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: R10948329 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 6533 Emerald Dunes Drive 304
  • Viewed: 147
  • Price: $269,000
  • Price sqft: $238
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2006
  • Bldg sqft: 1132
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 857
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Assigned, Detached Carport
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Individual, Electric
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Pet Restrictions Possible, Yes
  • Road Frontage Type: Private Road
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Business Center, Community Room, Fitness Center, Parking, Picnic Area, Sidewalks, Spa/Hot Tub
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Common Areas, Insurance, Maintenance Grounds, Trash, Water
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 448
  • Tax Year: 2023
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Dishwasher, Dryer, Electric Range, Microwave, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Closet Cabinetry, Entrance Foyer, Pantry
  • Legal Description: VILLAS AT EMERALD DUNES CONDOMINIUM UNIT 304 BLDG 6533
  • Parcel Number: 00424322195333040
  • Unit Number: 304
  • Views: 147
  • Zoning Code: PIPD
Similar Properties

Active
Listing Details for 902 Lakeview Circle, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$245,000.00 ($217.78 / sqft )

902 Lakeview Circle More Like This

Spacious 2/2 condo unit centrally located in Royal Palm Beach.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1125 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11133084
  2. Provided by Coral Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1561 Windorah Way F, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$285,000.00 ($236.71 / sqft )

1561 Windorah Way F Virtual Tour More Like This

NICE 3/2 LOCATED ON THE HEART OF WEST PALM BEACH

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1204 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11152624
  2. Provided by Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Coming Soon
Details for 120 Sparrow Drive 115, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$249,000.00 ($217.28 / sqft )

120 Sparrow Drive 115 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1146 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024596
  2. Provided by C&J Realty Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 138 Lake Barbara Drive 138, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$285,000.00

138 Lake Barbara Drive 138 Virtual Tour More Like This

MOTIVATED SELLER, SUBMIT YOUR BEST OFFER. GORGEOUS TURN KEY Stunning 2BR/2BA Villa in the vibrant 55+ community of Golden Lakes Village. This beautifully renovated corner unit offers peace of mind wi

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10550387
  2. Provided by United Pro Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9873 Baywinds Drive  5302, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$299,900.00 ($228.93 / sqft )

9873 Baywinds Drive 5302 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to MEZZANO. Resort Style Gated Community. Amazing Amenities: Pool. Gym. Outside BBQ. Lounge Area. Contemporary updated Clubhouse. 2 Assigned parking Spots. Spacious & bright Layout. High Ceili

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1310 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11008070
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8935 Okeechobee Boulevard 204, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$259,800.00 ($228.30 / sqft )

8935 Okeechobee Boulevard 204 Virtual Tour More Like This

Stylish 2 bedroom, 2 bath apartment with water views in san michele community. This beautifully maintained second floor apartment offers a spacious and stylish living environment with a thoughtfully d

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1138 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11084401
  2. Provided by New Adventures Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2914 Hope Valley Street 2102, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$312,500.00 ($216.11 / sqft )

2914 Hope Valley Street 2102 Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath unit built in 2006 with a functional layout. The residence has been renovated and features laminate wood flooring throughout, updated appliances, generous living areas, an

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1446 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11150887
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1000 Crestwood Court S 1008, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$285,000.00 ($237.50 / sqft )

1000 Crestwood Court S 1008 Virtual Tour More Like This

Step into this beautifully renovated 2 bedroom,2 master suite condo in this highly sought after Grandview at Crestwood community. This unit backs up to nature offering ultimate privacy. Resort style a

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1200 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11151538
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Prestige Realty/WPB
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 300 Crestwood Court N 307, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$265,000.00 ($220.83 / sqft )

300 Crestwood Court N 307 Virtual Tour More Like This

Amazing gated community of Grandview at Crestwood 2/2 freshly redone with new flooring and fresh paint. Move in ready. Building has new roof and paint in 2021. Common area includes 2 community pools

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1200 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11152159
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (We
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6505 Emerald Dunes Drive 204, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$299,899.00 ($206.40 / sqft )

6505 Emerald Dunes Drive 204 Virtual Tour More Like This

MOTIVATED SELLER Rare 3 Bedroom 2 bath w/Garage, one of the few units on the 2nd floor with no unit above or below. This property boasts ample space for comfort and relaxation. The condo is nestled wi

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1453 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167195
  2. Provided by S Watson & Company LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin