Active
Property Photos
18211 Old Trail Drive W
  1. Image 1 For 18211 Old Trail Drive W
  2. Image 2 For 18211 Old Trail Drive W
  3. Image 3 For 18211 Old Trail Drive W
  4. Image 4 For 18211 Old Trail Drive W
  5. Image 5 For 18211 Old Trail Drive W
  6. Image 6 For 18211 Old Trail Drive W
  7. Image 7 For 18211 Old Trail Drive W
  8. Image 8 For 18211 Old Trail Drive W
  9. Image 9 For 18211 Old Trail Drive W
  10. Image 10 For 18211 Old Trail Drive W
  11. Image 11 For 18211 Old Trail Drive W
  12. Image 12 For 18211 Old Trail Drive W
  13. Image 13 For 18211 Old Trail Drive W
  14. Image 14 For 18211 Old Trail Drive W
  15. Image 15 For 18211 Old Trail Drive W
  16. Image 16 For 18211 Old Trail Drive W
  17. Image 17 For 18211 Old Trail Drive W
  18. Image 18 For 18211 Old Trail Drive W
  19. Image 19 For 18211 Old Trail Drive W
  20. Image 20 For 18211 Old Trail Drive W
  21. Image 21 For 18211 Old Trail Drive W
  22. Image 22 For 18211 Old Trail Drive W
  23. Image 23 For 18211 Old Trail Drive W
  24. Image 24 For 18211 Old Trail Drive W
  25. Image 25 For 18211 Old Trail Drive W
  26. Image 26 For 18211 Old Trail Drive W
  27. Image 27 For 18211 Old Trail Drive W
  28. Image 28 For 18211 Old Trail Drive W
  29. Image 29 For 18211 Old Trail Drive W
  30. Image 30 For 18211 Old Trail Drive W
  31. Image 31 For 18211 Old Trail Drive W
  32. Image 32 For 18211 Old Trail Drive W
  33. Image 33 For 18211 Old Trail Drive W
  34. Image 34 For 18211 Old Trail Drive W
  35. Image 35 For 18211 Old Trail Drive W
  36. Image 36 For 18211 Old Trail Drive W
  37. Image 37 For 18211 Old Trail Drive W
  38. Image 38 For 18211 Old Trail Drive W
  39. Image 39 For 18211 Old Trail Drive W
  40. Image 40 For 18211 Old Trail Drive W
  41. Image 41 For 18211 Old Trail Drive W
  42. Image 42 For 18211 Old Trail Drive W
  43. Image 43 For 18211 Old Trail Drive W
  44. Image 44 For 18211 Old Trail Drive W
  45. Image 45 For 18211 Old Trail Drive W
  46. Image 46 For 18211 Old Trail Drive W
  47. Image 47 For 18211 Old Trail Drive W
  48. Image 48 For 18211 Old Trail Drive W
  49. Image 49 For 18211 Old Trail Drive W
  50. Image 50 For 18211 Old Trail Drive W
  51. Image 51 For 18211 Old Trail Drive W
  52. Image 52 For 18211 Old Trail Drive W
  53. Image 53 For 18211 Old Trail Drive W
  54. Image 54 For 18211 Old Trail Drive W
  55. Image 55 For 18211 Old Trail Drive W
  56. Image 56 For 18211 Old Trail Drive W
  57. Image 57 For 18211 Old Trail Drive W
  58. Image 58 For 18211 Old Trail Drive W
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $2,125,000

Address: 18211 Old Trail Drive W, Jupiter, FL 33478

Description

Priced below recent appriasal, this newly built, one story CBS home offers an exceptional living experience right on the Old Trail golf course. The open floor plan boasts high ceilings and impact windows and doors, blending style with security. The chef inspired kitchen is a true standout, featuring double islands and stunning waterfall quartz countertopsperfect for entertaining. The thoughtful split floor plan provides privacy, with a spacious primary suite that includes two walk in closets and a luxurious free standing tub. Additional features include 3 bedrooms, an office, a formal dining room, and a cabana bath. Enjoy the peace of mind provided by a 24 hour secured gate, a low HOA fee, and optional membership opportunities. Short term, low interest seller financing available.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: R11069047 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 18211 Old Trail Drive W
  • Viewed: 258
  • Price: $2,125,000
  • Price sqft: $399
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2023
  • Bldg sqft: 5321
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Total Baths: 5
  • Full Baths: 4
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  • Days On Market: 12
  • Acreage: 1.00 acres
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached Garage, Garage, Garage Door Opener
  • Pets Allowed: Yes
  • Road Frontage Type: West of US-1
  • Sewer: Septic Tank
  • Utilities: Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Golf Course
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 210
  • Tax Year: 2024
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Free-Standing Freezer, Gas Range, Microwave, Oven, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Built-in Features, Closet Cabinetry, Entrance Foyer, High Ceilings, Kitchen Island, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: OLD TRAIL P.U.D. PHASE 2 LOT 63
  • Levels: Multi/Split
  • Parcel Number: 234041003000006307
  • Style: Colonial, Traditional, Other
  • Views: 258
  • Zoning Code: RES
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 106 Crimson Isles Drive, Jupiter, FL 33478
$2,250,000.00 ($369.82 / sqft )

106 Crimson Isles Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to 106 Crimson Isles Drive, a stunning former Aurora model in the highly sought after gated community of Sonoma Isles. This lakefront home boasts 6 bedrooms, 4 full/2 half baths, and 4,553 SF

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6084 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11149194
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman Jupiter
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 114 Indigo River Point, Jupiter, FL 33478
$2,215,000.00 ($380.39 / sqft )

114 Indigo River Point Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience true Jupiter living with beautiful lake views in this gorgeous upgraded 5 bedroom, 5.5 bath residence set on a premium long lake lot within one of the area's most desirable gated communitie

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5823 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11157686
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC (Jupiter)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 18512 Old Trail Drive E, Jupiter, FL 33478
$2,100,000.00 ($357.39 / sqft )

18512 Old Trail Drive E Virtual Tour More Like This

Serenity Awaits: Luxury Countryside Retreat with Peaceful Preserve Views. Tucked behind a manned gate in the exclusive Old Trail golf community of Ranch Colony, this beautifully updated single story

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5876 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11159313
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 18122 Burr Oak Lane, Jupiter, FL 33478
$2,480,000.00 ($454.21 / sqft )

18122 Burr Oak Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Located down the coveted historic Taylor Road in Jupiter Farms this CBS 5 bed 3.5 bath 5 car garage POOL home w/ 2024 Standing Seam Metal Roof on 5 ACRES has endless possibilities. With tastefully des

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5460 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26002554
  2. Provided by My Florida Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 16096 132nd Terrace N, Jupiter, FL 33478
$1,998,000.00 ($363.14 / sqft )

16096 132nd Terrace N Virtual Tour More Like This

GORGEOUS and GRAND Brand New Home on Picture Perfect 1.16 Acre lot, tranquil + fully privacy fenced. This MOVE IN READY Modern ranch home offers over 4,220 Impeccable sq. ft. on one level. Modern C

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5502 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26015074
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin