Active
Property Photos
6134 Cullen Way
  1. Image 1 For 6134 Cullen Way
  2. Image 2 For 6134 Cullen Way
  3. Image 3 For 6134 Cullen Way
  4. Image 4 For 6134 Cullen Way
  5. Image 5 For 6134 Cullen Way
  6. Image 6 For 6134 Cullen Way
  7. Image 7 For 6134 Cullen Way
  8. Image 8 For 6134 Cullen Way
  9. Image 9 For 6134 Cullen Way
  10. Image 10 For 6134 Cullen Way
  11. Image 11 For 6134 Cullen Way
  12. Image 12 For 6134 Cullen Way
  13. Image 13 For 6134 Cullen Way
  14. Image 14 For 6134 Cullen Way
  15. Image 15 For 6134 Cullen Way
  16. Image 16 For 6134 Cullen Way
  17. Image 17 For 6134 Cullen Way
  18. Image 18 For 6134 Cullen Way
  19. Image 19 For 6134 Cullen Way
  20. Image 20 For 6134 Cullen Way
  21. Image 21 For 6134 Cullen Way
  22. Image 22 For 6134 Cullen Way
  23. Image 23 For 6134 Cullen Way
  24. Image 24 For 6134 Cullen Way
  25. Image 25 For 6134 Cullen Way
  26. Image 26 For 6134 Cullen Way
  27. Image 27 For 6134 Cullen Way
  28. Image 28 For 6134 Cullen Way
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $340,000

Address: 6134 Cullen Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34983

Description

Va Va Vila! This 3/2 corner set Villa in the sought after St. Andrews Park offers privacy and peace, with none of the finer details overlooked. This immaculate home boasts its elegance with a large foyer, tray ceilings located in the dining room & primary bedroom, 8ft tall doors, granite throughout, a utility room, and a lg kitchen countertop bar perfect for all types of gatherings. Be captivated as you walk out onto the large screened lanai, offering privacy & comfort. The clubhouse & pool located practically out your front door make the home ideally located. Room sizes are approximate and subject to verify.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: R11150990 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 6134 Cullen Way
  • Viewed: 19
  • Price: $340,000
  • Price sqft: $126
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2017
  • Bldg sqft: 2705
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 133
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached Garage, Garage
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air, Electric
  • Electric: Three Phase
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Number Limit, Yes
  • Road Frontage Type: West of US-1
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Clubhouse, Fitness Center, Tennis Court(s)
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Cable TV, Common Areas, Maintenance Grounds, Trash
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 571
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Gas Range, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, High Ceilings, Pantry, Roman Tub, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: ST. ANDREWS TOWNHOMES REPLAT NO. 1 (PB 69-1) LOT 22 (0.123 AC - 5, 968 SF)
  • Parcel Number: 340870400230009
  • Views: 19
  • Zoning Code: Planne
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 608 Waters Edge Lane 2202, Port St. Lucie, FL 34983
$350,000.00 ($204.68 / sqft )

608 Waters Edge Lane 2202 Virtual Tour More Like This

Skip the wait for new construction and move into this beautifully upgraded 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome with a 1 car garage. Designed with comfort and style in mind, this residence features the elegan

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1710 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11137546
  2. Provided by Worthy Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 601 Waters Edge Lane 2101, Port St. Lucie, FL 34983
$366,000.00 ($131.09 / sqft )

601 Waters Edge Lane 2101 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath + Den Corner Unit with Farmhouse Charm! Welcome to this spacious and stylish corner unit, designed with a curated Farmhouse Design Palette and upgraded throughout for mod

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2792 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11146305
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6145 Helmsdale Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34983
$314,800.00 ($140.04 / sqft )

6145 Helmsdale Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this spacious and move in ready 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse offering nearly 1,800 square feet of comfortable living space in Port St. Lucie. The open kitchen features granite countertops,

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2248 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11164841
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's Intl. Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 656 Waters Edge Lane, Port St. Lucie, FL 34983
$320,000.00 ($170.58 / sqft )

656 Waters Edge Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Cozy and modern, this 2023 built 3 bed, 2.5 bath townhome in a St. James community it offers comfort and convenience in Port St. Lucie. Enjoy a beautiful lake view, fenced in patio, and stylish zebra

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1876 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169256
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 649 Waters Edge Lane, Port St. Lucie, FL 34983
$349,350.00 ($144.12 / sqft )

649 Waters Edge Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

All the perks of new construction without the wait, extra cost, or hassle. Built in 2023, this 3 bedroom, 2 and a half bath townhome offers modern living with thoughtful upgrades throughout. Interior

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2424 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008463
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 755 Trailside Run, Port St. Lucie, FL 34983
$334,900.00 ($168.46 / sqft )

755 Trailside Run Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bed, 2.5 bath townhome in the desirable River Place community. Backing up to a peaceful preserve, this home offers rare privacy and a tranquil natural backdrop

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1988 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027162
  2. Provided by Fosters Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin