Active
Property Photos
14736 69th Street N
  1. Image 1 For 14736 69th Street N
  2. Image 2 For 14736 69th Street N
  3. Image 3 For 14736 69th Street N
  4. Image 4 For 14736 69th Street N
  5. Image 5 For 14736 69th Street N
  6. Image 6 For 14736 69th Street N
  7. Image 7 For 14736 69th Street N
  8. Image 8 For 14736 69th Street N
  9. Image 9 For 14736 69th Street N
  10. Image 10 For 14736 69th Street N
  11. Image 11 For 14736 69th Street N
  12. Image 12 For 14736 69th Street N
  13. Image 13 For 14736 69th Street N
  14. Image 14 For 14736 69th Street N
  15. Image 15 For 14736 69th Street N
  16. Image 16 For 14736 69th Street N
  17. Image 17 For 14736 69th Street N
  18. Image 18 For 14736 69th Street N
  19. Image 19 For 14736 69th Street N
  20. Image 20 For 14736 69th Street N
  21. Image 21 For 14736 69th Street N
  22. Image 22 For 14736 69th Street N
  23. Image 23 For 14736 69th Street N
  24. Image 24 For 14736 69th Street N
  25. Image 25 For 14736 69th Street N
  26. Image 26 For 14736 69th Street N
  27. Image 27 For 14736 69th Street N
  28. Image 28 For 14736 69th Street N
  29. Image 29 For 14736 69th Street N
  30. Image 30 For 14736 69th Street N
  31. Image 31 For 14736 69th Street N
  32. Image 32 For 14736 69th Street N
  33. Image 33 For 14736 69th Street N
  34. Image 34 For 14736 69th Street N
  35. Image 35 For 14736 69th Street N
  36. Image 36 For 14736 69th Street N
  37. Image 37 For 14736 69th Street N
  38. Image 38 For 14736 69th Street N
  39. Image 39 For 14736 69th Street N
  40. Image 40 For 14736 69th Street N
  41. Image 41 For 14736 69th Street N
  42. Image 42 For 14736 69th Street N
  43. Image 43 For 14736 69th Street N
  44. Image 44 For 14736 69th Street N
  45. Image 45 For 14736 69th Street N
  46. Image 46 For 14736 69th Street N
  47. Image 47 For 14736 69th Street N
  48. Image 48 For 14736 69th Street N
  49. Image 49 For 14736 69th Street N
  50. Image 50 For 14736 69th Street N
  51. Image 51 For 14736 69th Street N
  52. Image 52 For 14736 69th Street N
  53. Image 53 For 14736 69th Street N
  54. Image 54 For 14736 69th Street N
  55. Image 55 For 14736 69th Street N
  56. Image 56 For 14736 69th Street N
  57. Image 57 For 14736 69th Street N
  58. Image 58 For 14736 69th Street N
  59. Image 59 For 14736 69th Street N
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $1,225,000

Address: 14736 69th Street N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

Description

Monna Estate Homes Serena Model with Pool, ready for delivery. This Serena Model is built on one of our beautiful estate lots and offers the perfect blend of luxury, space, and privacy. This thoughtfully designed home features: 4 spacious bedrooms 3 full bathrooms A 3 car garage A private pool, ideal for Florida living. Don't miss your chance to own a Monna Estate Home reach out today to learn more about this property and available lots for custom builds.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: R11167222 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 14736 69th Street N
  • Viewed: 104
  • Price: $1,225,000
  • Price sqft: $292
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2025
  • Bldg sqft: 4191
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 3
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  • Days On Market: 77
  • Acreage: 1.00 acres
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached Garage, Garage, Garage Door Opener
Eco-Communities
  • Pool Features: Concrete, Gunite, In Ground, Pool Bath
  • Water Source: Well
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: No Restrictions, Yes
  • Sewer: Septic Tank
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Dog Park, Jogging Path
Finance and Tax Information
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Electric Range, Microwave, Refrigerator
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Cathedral Ceiling(s), Kitchen Island, Pantry, Roman Tub, Vaulted Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: 32-42-41~ S 239 FT OF N 727 FTOF W 239 FT OF E 1568 FT OF W 1/2 A/K/A AL-208
  • Parcel Number: 00414232000003310
  • Views: 104
  • Zoning Code: AR
Similar Properties

Active
Details for Xxx Xxx 48th Avenue, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
$1,295,000.00 ($269.74 / sqft )

Xxx Xxx 48th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

Brand new 4/3.5/3 Pool Home on 1.3 acre paved road offering 3,400 square feet under air with 12 and 10 foot ceilings throughout. The home includes a three car garage, fully fenced yard, and pool. Int

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4801 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: F10549209
  2. Provided by Virtus Realty Group LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4776 Estates Circle, Westlake, FL 33470
$1,175,000.00 ($243.47 / sqft )

4776 Estates Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Owner will consider some financing @4. 5% 4 beds, 4. 5 bath residence on an expansive 13,872 sqft fenced lot located in the estates, prestigious gated community featuring only 77 homes with some of th

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4826 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10555526
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 14863 22nd Road N, Loxahatchee Groves, FL 33470
$1,195,000.00 ($165.54 / sqft )

14863 22nd Road N Virtual Tour More Like This

Set on 1.69 acres in 'Loxahatchee Groves', this home offers privacy, generous space, and comfortable indoor and outdoor living. The living room features impact windows, vaulted ceilings, a wood burnin

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 7219 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11145560
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman Jupiter
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 17394 69th Street N, The Acreage, FL 33470
$1,350,000.00 ($283.91 / sqft )

17394 69th Street N Virtual Tour More Like This

Monna Estate Homes Leah Model with Pool, now under construction. This Serena Model is being built on one of our beautiful estate lots and offers the perfect blend of luxury, space, and privacy. This t

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4755 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11153315
  2. Provided by Monna Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$1,250,000.00 ($278.40 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

Exceptional multi income equestrian investment opportunity south of Okeechobee Blvd. This cleared, fully usable property allows you to develop a premier horse facility while generating immediate cash

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4490 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11161369
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4686 Estates Circle, Westlake, FL 33470
$1,249,000.00 ($260.37 / sqft )

4686 Estates Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to luxury living at its finest! Nestled in the heart of Westlake, this stunning estate home offers elegance and comfort. The main resident boasting 4 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms (potential 5th

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4797 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167785
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 953 Hookline Circle, The Acreage, FL 33470
$1,200,000.00 ($226.03 / sqft )

953 Hookline Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Better than new and ready now. Skip the builder timeline and extra out of pocket costs with this 2021 Kenco built lakefront home offering nearly 4,000 sq ft of move in ready living. Soaring ceilings a

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5309 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006409
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 15062 73rd St Street N, The Acreage, FL 33470
$1,350,000.00 ($281.49 / sqft )

15062 73rd St Street N Virtual Tour More Like This

Stunning modern renovated 4 bedroom home situated on a 1 acre corner lot, fully fenced with an electric gate. The property offers over 3,600 square feet of living space and much more. Features high

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4796 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26015964
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 15090 Temple Boulevard, The Acreage, FL 33470
$1,200,000.00 ($246.31 / sqft )

15090 Temple Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

Brand new construction on a spacious lot in The Acreage with no HOA. This CBS home features a bright open floor plan, high ceilings, and modern finishes throughout. Kitchen opens to main living area,

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4872 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019487
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Coming Soon
Details for 17948 33rd Rd Road N, The Acreage, FL 33470
$1,400,000.00 ($223.25 / sqft )

17948 33rd Rd Road N Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

Welcome to this extraordinary estate nestled in the prestigious acreage community, offering over an acre of beautifully landscaped grounds designed for luxury living and unforgettable entertaining. Th

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 6271 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26027969
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin