Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Acreage Pines
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 13613 62nd Ct Court N, The Acreage, FL 33412
$1,500,000.00 ($454.13 / sqft )

13613 62nd Ct Court N Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3303 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26022703
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Lovely pool home with a two bedroom guest house located in the Acreage! This homes features 2022 generator with a 500 gallon propane tank, Solar panels, both homes have water softeners and reverse osm
Active
Details for 15062 73rd St Street N, The Acreage, FL 33470
$1,350,000.00 ($281.49 / sqft )

15062 73rd St Street N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4796 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26015964
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning modern renovated 4 bedroom home situated on a 1 acre corner lot, fully fenced with an electric gate. The property offers over 3,600 square feet of living space and much more. Features high
Active
Details for 13166 71st Place N, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
$1,250,000.00 ($249.30 / sqft )

13166 71st Place N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5014 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26025474
  2. Provided by DJ & Lindsey Real Estate
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Space, privacy, and over $240K in upgrades, this one truly has it all. Tucked behind an electric gate on a fully fenced 1.15 acre lot, this 4BR/3BA ranch estate delivers the kind of breathing room tha
Active
Details for 14736 69th Street N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
$1,225,000.00 ($292.29 / sqft )

14736 69th Street N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4191 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11167222
  2. Provided by Monna Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Monna Estate Homes Serena Model with Pool, ready for delivery. This Serena Model is built on one of our beautiful estate lots and offers the perfect blend of luxury, space, and privacy. This thoughtf
Active
Details for 15436 66th Court N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
$1,200,000.00 ($302.80 / sqft )

15436 66th Court N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3963 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26004537
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Over $350K in improvements in the past 2 years; 2026 NEW ROOF, 2025 CONCRETE driveway with plenty of space for RV, boat, and or multiple vehicles, FULL house storm accordion shutters, New driveway en
Active
Details for 13256 Temple Boulevard, The Acreage, FL 33412
$1,114,900.00 ($202.01 / sqft )

13256 Temple Boulevard Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5519 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11166551
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rarely does a property like this come along, a true gem with unmatched versatility and charm. Set on 1.37 acres in a NO HOA, restriction free community, this estate offers not one but two exceptional
Active
Details for 6934 Grapeview Boulevard, The Acreage, FL 33470
$1,099,999.00 ($211.99 / sqft )

6934 Grapeview Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5189 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11169996
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Main residence with a detached guest house on a corner lot just off a paved road in The Acreage, offering rare flexibility with real, visible upgrades. The main home features a recently updated kitche
Active
Details for 14846 61st Court N A, The Acreage, FL 33470
$1,099,999.00 ($292.01 / sqft )

14846 61st Court N A Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3767 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11131656
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of VB
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. There is a 900sqft 2/2 additional unit currently under construction. Which will increase the living square feet by 900 soft.
Active
Details for 14180 72nd Court N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
$950,000.00 ($261.06 / sqft )

14180 72nd Court N Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3639 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11167925
  2. Provided by Treu Group Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. You will fall in love as soon as you pull up to the gated home on a fenced 2.3 acre retreat. The new saltwater smart pool is a wow with a sunken conversation firepit & travertine patio. 5BR/3BA home w
Active
Details for 15399 61st Pl Place N, The Acreage, FL 33470
$949,000.00 ($343.47 / sqft )

15399 61st Pl Place N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2763 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26006616
  2. Provided by Continental Properties, Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your private slice of country living in the heart of The Acreage! This unique property offers space, flexibility, & modern updatesperfect for multi generational living, guests... The main h
Wade M. Berlin