Active
Property Photos
4575 Atlantic Avenue 6303
  1. Image 1 For 4575 Atlantic Avenue 6303
  2. Image 2 For 4575 Atlantic Avenue 6303
  3. Image 3 For 4575 Atlantic Avenue 6303
  4. Image 4 For 4575 Atlantic Avenue 6303
  5. Image 5 For 4575 Atlantic Avenue 6303
  6. Image 6 For 4575 Atlantic Avenue 6303
  7. Image 7 For 4575 Atlantic Avenue 6303
  8. Image 8 For 4575 Atlantic Avenue 6303
  9. Image 9 For 4575 Atlantic Avenue 6303
  10. Image 10 For 4575 Atlantic Avenue 6303
  11. Image 11 For 4575 Atlantic Avenue 6303
  12. Image 12 For 4575 Atlantic Avenue 6303
  13. Image 13 For 4575 Atlantic Avenue 6303
  14. Image 14 For 4575 Atlantic Avenue 6303
  15. Image 15 For 4575 Atlantic Avenue 6303
  16. Image 16 For 4575 Atlantic Avenue 6303
  17. Image 17 For 4575 Atlantic Avenue 6303
  18. Image 18 For 4575 Atlantic Avenue 6303
  19. Image 19 For 4575 Atlantic Avenue 6303
  20. Image 20 For 4575 Atlantic Avenue 6303
  21. Image 21 For 4575 Atlantic Avenue 6303
  22. Image 22 For 4575 Atlantic Avenue 6303
  23. Image 23 For 4575 Atlantic Avenue 6303
  24. Image 24 For 4575 Atlantic Avenue 6303
  25. Image 25 For 4575 Atlantic Avenue 6303
  26. Image 26 For 4575 Atlantic Avenue 6303
  27. Image 27 For 4575 Atlantic Avenue 6303
  28. Image 28 For 4575 Atlantic Avenue 6303
  29. Image 29 For 4575 Atlantic Avenue 6303
  30. Image 30 For 4575 Atlantic Avenue 6303
  31. Image 31 For 4575 Atlantic Avenue 6303
  32. Image 32 For 4575 Atlantic Avenue 6303
  33. Image 33 For 4575 Atlantic Avenue 6303
  34. Image 34 For 4575 Atlantic Avenue 6303
  35. Image 35 For 4575 Atlantic Avenue 6303
  36. Image 36 For 4575 Atlantic Avenue 6303
  37. Image 37 For 4575 Atlantic Avenue 6303
  38. Image 38 For 4575 Atlantic Avenue 6303
  39. Image 39 For 4575 Atlantic Avenue 6303
  40. Image 40 For 4575 Atlantic Avenue 6303
  41. Image 41 For 4575 Atlantic Avenue 6303
  42. Image 42 For 4575 Atlantic Avenue 6303
  43. Image 43 For 4575 Atlantic Avenue 6303
  44. Image 44 For 4575 Atlantic Avenue 6303
  45. Image 45 For 4575 Atlantic Avenue 6303
  46. Image 46 For 4575 Atlantic Avenue 6303
  47. Image 47 For 4575 Atlantic Avenue 6303
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $749,900

Address: 4575 Atlantic Avenue 6303, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127

Description

Beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom condo located in the most desirable building at The Towers in Ponce Inlet. The Milestone Structural Inspection has been completed and the Structural Integrity Reserve Study is funded, with no upcoming assessments, offering peace of mind for buyers. This move in ready unit features a renovated kitchen and bathrooms, new carpeting throughout, and is being sold fully furnished. Enjoy additional living space with the completely enclosed lanai. Hurricane storm shutters are installed on the living room sliders, balcony, and primary bedroom. Additional highlights include a private storage unit in the garage, ideal for beach gear and owner storage. The Towers is known for its excellent maintenance, strong financials, and premier oceanfront lifestyle, making this an exceptional opportunity for full time living or investment.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: 1223114 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 4575 Atlantic Avenue 6303
  • Viewed: 128
  • Price: $749,900
  • Price sqft: $364
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1997
  • Bldg sqft: 2060
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 3
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 86
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Exterior Features: Balcony, Storm Shutters, Tennis Court(s)
  • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
  • Other Structures: Tennis Court(s)
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Additional Parking, Assigned, Garage
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Cats OK, Dogs OK, Number Limit, Size Limit, Yes
  • Road Frontage Type: City Street
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Connected, Electricity Connected, Sewer Connected, Water Connected
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Barbecue, Cable TV, Car Wash Area, Clubhouse, Elevator(s), Fitness Center, Gated, Maintenance Grounds, Pickleball, Pool, Security, Spa/Hot Tub, Storage, Tennis Court(s), Trash, Water, Management - On Site
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Cable TV, Insurance, Internet, Maintenance Grounds, Pest Control, Security, Sewer, Trash, Water
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 2400
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Washer, Refrigerator, Microwave, Electric Range, Dryer, Disposal, Dishwasher
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fan(s), Eat-in Kitchen, Entrance Foyer, Guest Suite, Pantry, Primary Bathroom -Tub with Separate Shower, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: UNIT 6303 THE TOWERS AT PONCE INLET VI PER OR 5110 PG 2144
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 6419-27-06-6303
  • Unit Number: 6303
  • Views: 128
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 4631 Atlantic Avenue 8607, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
$850,000.00

4631 Atlantic Avenue 8607 More Like This

Brand new A/C installed. All major building improvements are complete, including updating landscaping, and reserves are fully funded for your added peace of mind. Spacious 3BR/3BA oceanfront condo

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2.47 acres
  1. MLSID: 1206366
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Premier Properties
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4631 Atlantic Avenue 8601, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
$839,000.00

4631 Atlantic Avenue 8601 More Like This

Private Ponce Inlet paradise awaits from this highly coveted, northeast corner condo that provides postcard worthy panoramas of the Atlantic coastline. Imagine a full time or seasonal lifestyle from t

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: 1222220
  2. Provided by 386RealEstate.com
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4565 Atlantic Avenue 5110, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
$679,000.00 ($328.81 / sqft )

4565 Atlantic Avenue 5110 Virtual Tour More Like This

This spacious condo offers 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, providing ample space for comfortable living with stunning ocean views. The kitchen boasts elegant quartz countertops and comes fully equipped wi

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2065 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.38 acres
  1. MLSID: 1223779
  2. Provided by Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2855 Atlantic Avenue 201, Daytona Beach Shores, FL 32127
$899,000.00 ($345.77 / sqft )

2855 Atlantic Avenue 201 More Like This

This is coastal living elevated private, polished, and perfectly positioned by the sea. Rarely available southeast facing oceanfront end unit in an exclusive boutique building of just 24 private resi

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2600 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1225375
  2. Provided by Ponce Inlet Realty, Inc
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4631 Atlantic Avenue 8202, PORT ORANGE, FL 32127
$700,000.00 ($418.66 / sqft )

4631 Atlantic Avenue 8202 More Like This

Wake up to sweeping ocean views in this stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom direct oceanfront condo voted Best Condo two years in a row! This fully furnished residence showcases a sleek, modern interior, f

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1672 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.48 acres
  1. MLSID: O6402491
  2. Provided by MAINFRAME REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Rocki Sanchez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4565 Atlantic Avenue 5110, PONCE INLET, FL 32127
$679,000.00 ($328.81 / sqft )

4565 Atlantic Avenue 5110 Virtual Tour More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2065 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.38 acres
  1. MLSID: V4947694
  2. Provided by ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
  3. Contact Linda Annable
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4631 Atlantic Avenue 8601, PONCE INLET, FL 32127
$839,000.00 ($335.60 / sqft )

4631 Atlantic Avenue 8601 Virtual Tour More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2500 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.48 acres
  1. MLSID: NS1087404
  2. Provided by 386REALESTATE.COM
  3. Contact Kevin Kling
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4575 Atlantic Avenue 6303, PORT ORANGE, FL 32127
$749,900.00 ($317.49 / sqft )

4575 Atlantic Avenue 6303 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom condo located in the most desirable building at The Towers in Ponce Inlet. The Milestone Structural Inspection has been completed and the Structural Integr

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2362 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.36 acres
  1. MLSID: NS1087452
  2. Provided by PONCE INLET REALTY, INC
  3. Contact Summer Frarer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4565 Atlantic Avenue 5407, PORT ORANGE, FL 32127
$749,900.00 ($304.84 / sqft )

4565 Atlantic Avenue 5407 Virtual Tour More Like This

3 bedroom direct ocean front condo

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2460 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.39 acres
  1. MLSID: FC317214
  2. Provided by ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
  3. Contact Leonard Renaud
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4565 Atlantic Avenue 5407, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
$749,900.00 ($321.71 / sqft )

4565 Atlantic Avenue 5407 Virtual Tour More Like This

Direct oceanfront 3/3 in the heart of prestigious Ponce Inlet. This 4th floor unit features a rare and highly sought after layout with two oceanfront bedrooms, both offering private slider access to t

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2331 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1226306
  2. Provided by Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin