Active
Property Photos
7808 Sonoma Springs Circle 106
  1. Image 1 For 7808 Sonoma Springs Circle 106
  2. Image 2 For 7808 Sonoma Springs Circle 106
  3. Image 3 For 7808 Sonoma Springs Circle 106
  4. Image 4 For 7808 Sonoma Springs Circle 106
  5. Image 5 For 7808 Sonoma Springs Circle 106
  6. Image 6 For 7808 Sonoma Springs Circle 106
  7. Image 7 For 7808 Sonoma Springs Circle 106
  8. Image 8 For 7808 Sonoma Springs Circle 106
  9. Image 9 For 7808 Sonoma Springs Circle 106
  10. Image 10 For 7808 Sonoma Springs Circle 106
  11. Image 11 For 7808 Sonoma Springs Circle 106
  12. Image 12 For 7808 Sonoma Springs Circle 106
  13. Image 13 For 7808 Sonoma Springs Circle 106
  14. Image 14 For 7808 Sonoma Springs Circle 106
  15. Image 15 For 7808 Sonoma Springs Circle 106
  16. Image 16 For 7808 Sonoma Springs Circle 106
  17. Image 17 For 7808 Sonoma Springs Circle 106
  18. Image 18 For 7808 Sonoma Springs Circle 106
  19. Image 19 For 7808 Sonoma Springs Circle 106
  20. Image 20 For 7808 Sonoma Springs Circle 106
  21. Image 21 For 7808 Sonoma Springs Circle 106
  22. Image 22 For 7808 Sonoma Springs Circle 106
  23. Image 23 For 7808 Sonoma Springs Circle 106
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $2,100

Address: 7808 Sonoma Springs Circle 106, Greenacres, FL 33463

Description

Next to clubhouse & the entrance to the development, 2/2 split in St Andrews at Boynton Beach which is a Gated community in resort style. Kitchen updated with wood cabinets and granite counter tops. all freshly professionally painted. Gym, pool, library, currently RATED A SCHOOLS. Walking to Park Vista High School. All wood looking Vinyl Plank floors throughout the entire unit. . Need 1st month's rent plus 2 months deposit. Renovation is complete, updated & freshly painted. Water and Basic Cable included. application for tenant screening: https://apply.link/3ssY2F8. Available June 1st.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26002342 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 7808 Sonoma Springs Circle 106
  • Viewed: 104
  • Price: $2,100
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1999
  • Bldg sqft: 1112
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 60
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Exterior Features: Built-in Barbecue, Outdoor Shower
  • Flooring: Vinyl
  • Roof: Barrel
School Information
  • High School: Park Vista
  • Middle School: Christa McAuliffe
  • School Elementary: Crystal Lakes (Palm Beach)
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Assigned, Guest
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Number Limit, Size Limit, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Recreation Facility, Pool, Clubhouse, Community Room, Fitness Center, Management, Manager On Site, Playground, Sidewalks, Spa/Hot Tub
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Electricity, Repairs
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Range, Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: ST ANDREWS AT BOYNTON BEACH CONDOMINIUM UNIT 106 BLDG 1
  • Parcel Number: 00424510160011060
  • Unit Number: 106
  • Views: 104
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 105 Lake Pine Circle B-2, Greenacres, FL 33463
$2,000.00 ($2.13 / sqft )

105 Lake Pine Circle B-2 Virtual Tour More Like This

This second floor unit, in 55+ Community, is nicely decorated with everything you need to spend some months and enjoy Florida weather. Just bring you clothes. The Association has a beautiful Club Hous

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 937 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11161226
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4185 Oak Terrace Drive, Greenacres, FL 33463
$1,900.00 ($2.15 / sqft )

4185 Oak Terrace Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 883 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007990
  2. Provided by Heartland Realty Group LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 104 Lake Pine Circle A-1, Greenacres, FL 33463
$2,050.00 ($2.19 / sqft )

104 Lake Pine Circle A-1 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 937 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022818
  2. Provided by Hudson Realty Of The Plm Bchs
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4221 Oak Terrace Drive, Greenacres, FL 33463
$1,900.00 ($2.15 / sqft )

4221 Oak Terrace Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 883 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025186
  2. Provided by Sainaam Realty & Investment
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4259 Oak Terrace Drive, Greenacres, FL 33463
$2,000.00 ($2.27 / sqft )

4259 Oak Terrace Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to your new 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom rental in the desirable Oak Terrace community! Enjoy the convenience of assigned parking and access to the community pool. Relax on your screened patio while

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 883 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004261
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4245 Oak Terrace Drive, Greenacres, FL 33463
$2,050.00 ($2.32 / sqft )

4245 Oak Terrace Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Great 2 bedroom, 2 bath unit in the heart of Greenacres in the quiet and quaint Oak Terrace community! First floor end unit, the best unit in the community. 2 Big and bright bedrooms. Freshly painted

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 883 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007776
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5032 Lantana Road 2105, Lake Worth, FL 33463
$2,100.00 ($2.23 / sqft )

5032 Lantana Road 2105 Virtual Tour More Like This

First floor unit, rarely available! Steps away from the pool, hot tub, fitness center, bbq & gazebo. Condominiums at courtney park! Master bedroom with on suite bathroom and walking closet! Assigned p

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 940 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010236
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4191 57th Ave  G, Greenacres, FL 33463
$2,000.00 ($2.36 / sqft )

4191 57th Ave G Virtual Tour More Like This

Come and see this beautiful well maintained 2x2 condo located in greenacres nearby countless restaurants such as publix, aldi and walmart for your convenience. The home has a large primary bedroom tha

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 847 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012702
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6031 10th Avenue N 118, Greenacres, FL 33463
$1,900.00 ($2.22 / sqft )

6031 10th Avenue N 118 Virtual Tour More Like This

2 bed & 2 full bath Condo on First floor! Granite counter tops and tile floor. Washer & dryer on patio. Close to Turnpike and I 95 . Great shops around: WalMart, Target and a lot more. Pool, tennis &

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 855 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013017
  2. Provided by Realty Home Advisors Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4169 Oak Terrace Drive, Greenacres, FL 33463
$2,000.00 ($2.27 / sqft )

4169 Oak Terrace Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

This well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in Palm Beach is available for rent and ready for immediate move in. Enjoy a comfortable and functional layout with a private screened in porch, complete w

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 883 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020785
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Prestige Realty/Wellington
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin