Active
Property Photos
220 Lake Shore Drive 1010
  1. Image 1 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1010
  2. Image 2 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1010
  3. Image 3 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1010
  4. Image 4 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1010
  5. Image 5 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1010
  6. Image 6 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1010
  7. Image 7 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1010
  8. Image 8 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1010
  9. Image 9 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1010
  10. Image 10 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1010
  11. Image 11 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1010
  12. Image 12 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1010
  13. Image 13 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1010
  14. Image 14 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1010
  15. Image 15 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1010
  16. Image 16 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1010
  17. Image 17 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1010
  18. Image 18 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1010
  19. Image 19 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1010
  20. Image 20 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1010
  21. Image 21 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1010
  22. Image 22 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1010
  23. Image 23 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1010
  24. Image 24 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1010
  25. Image 25 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1010
  26. Image 26 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1010
  27. Image 27 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1010
  28. Image 28 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1010
  29. Image 29 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1010
  30. Image 30 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1010
  31. Image 31 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1010
  32. Image 32 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1010
  33. Image 33 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1010
  34. Image 34 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1010
  35. Image 35 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1010
  36. Image 36 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1010
  37. Image 37 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1010
  38. Image 38 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1010
  39. Image 39 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1010
  40. Image 40 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1010
  41. Image 41 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1010
  42. Image 42 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1010
  43. Image 43 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1010
  44. Image 44 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1010
  45. Image 45 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1010
  46. Image 46 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1010
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $1,950,000

Address: 220 Lake Shore Drive 1010, Lake Park, FL 33403

Description

Experience elevated coastal living at Nautilus 220 in this stunning new construction F5 floor plan residence featuring 2 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a versatile denperfect for a home office or additional living space. Designed with both style and functionality in mind, the unit showcases a sleek modern kitchen outfitted with premium Miele appliances, complemented by high end finishes throughout. This residence stands out with two parking spacesone equipped with EV charging connections, a rare and highly desirable featurealong with custom built in closets that maximize storage and organization. Designer curtains throughout and blackout shades in the bedrooms add both elegance and comfort, creating a move in ready experience. Nautilus 220 offers a boutique luxury lifestyle with resort style amenities, including a rooftop pool and sun deck with panoramic views, state of the art fitness center, sauna, club room, theater lounge, bowling alley, kids playroom, teen gaming room, multipurpose soundproof studio for music and podcasts, and beautifully designed lounge areas. Residents also enjoy concierge services, secure access, and a prime location just moments from the beach, dining, and shopping. A perfect blend of luxury, convenience, and thoughtful upgradesthis is coastal living at its finest.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26006067 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 220 Lake Shore Drive 1010
  • Viewed: 99
  • Price: $1,950,000
  • Price sqft: $55
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2025
  • Bldg sqft: 35284
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 53
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Assigned, Detached Garage, Garage, Valet
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Recreation Facility, Pool, Cafe/Restaurant, Community Room, Dog Park, Elevator(s), Fitness Center, Game Room, Management, Manager On Site, Parking, Playground, Sauna, Trash Chute
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Recreation Facility, Pool Service, Cable TV, Common Areas, Elevator, Insurance, Internet, Maintenance Grounds, Maintenance Structure, Reserve Funds, Security, Sewer, Trash, Water
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 2035
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Electric Cooktop, Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Oven, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Association Name: First Residential
  • Interior Features: Built-in Features, Kitchen Island, Pantry, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: NAUTILUS 220 CONDO UNIT 1010
  • Parcel Number: 36434221330001010
  • Unit Number: 1010
  • Views: 99
  • Zoning Code: RES
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 220 Lake Shore Drive 908, Lake Park, FL 33403
$2,195,000.00

220 Lake Shore Drive 908 Virtual Tour More Like This

Highly sought after 3 bed + den at Nautilus 220 is ready for you. Private elevator foyer and flow through design, enjoy two expansive terraces offering stunning sunrise views over the Atlantic and glo

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  1. MLSID: F10555589
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 220 Lake Shore Drive 1210, Lake Park, FL 33403
$1,825,000.00 ($898.57 / sqft )

220 Lake Shore Drive 1210 Virtual Tour More Like This

Perched on the 12th floor of the South Tower at 220 Nautilus, this sought after F 5 floorplan offers an East to West, floor through 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence with a private elevator entry and idea

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2031 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11149514
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 220 Lake Shore Drive 1911, Lake Park, FL 33403
$1,950,000.00 ($1,091.21 / sqft )

220 Lake Shore Drive 1911 Virtual Tour More Like This

First resale opportunity for the A.06 floor plan, on the 19th floor at Nautilus 220 (N220) with South exposure. This brand new residence is the third closest to the water with exceptional views. Two b

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1787 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11153792
  2. Provided by Oculus Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 220 Lake Shore Drive 2010, Lake Park, FL 33403
$2,240,000.00 ($1,102.91 / sqft )

220 Lake Shore Drive 2010 Virtual Tour More Like This

Move in ready residences at Nautilus 220 mark a new chapter in refined waterfront livingfeaturing sweeping Intracoastal Waterway and Atlantic Ocean views, timeless design, and an elevated lifestyle. E

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2031 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11156622
  2. Provided by Oculus Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 220 Lake Shore Drive 303, Lake Park, FL 33403
$1,995,000.00 ($889.83 / sqft )

220 Lake Shore Drive 303 Virtual Tour More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2242 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11156630
  2. Provided by Oculus Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 220 Lake Shore Drive 1908, Lake Park, FL 33403
$2,200,000.00 ($846.81 / sqft )

220 Lake Shore Drive 1908 Virtual Tour More Like This

BRAND NEW DIRECT WATERFRONT. Experience elevated luxury living in this 3 bed, 3.1 bath residence at Nautilus 220. This expansive flow through floor plan features 10' ceilings, hurricane impact glass,

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2598 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11157324
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 220 Lake Shore Drive 2305, Lake Park, FL 33403
$1,770,000.00 ($990.49 / sqft )

220 Lake Shore Drive 2305 Virtual Tour More Like This

Be the first to live in this BRAND NEW penthouse at Nautilus 220, commanding sweeping Atlantic Ocean and Intracoastal Waterway views from every vantage point. Top to bottom luxury defines this excepti

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1787 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11162984
  2. Provided by Dalton Wade Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 220 Lake Shore Drive 1202, Lake Park, FL 33403
$2,095,000.00 ($863.56 / sqft )

220 Lake Shore Drive 1202 Virtual Tour More Like This

Discover waterfront luxury at Nautilus 220! Corner residence boasts a 500+ sq. ft. wrap around terrace with stunning east facing Intracoastal & Atlantic views. Start your mornings with sunrise coffee

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2426 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11164434
  2. Provided by Oculus Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 220 Lake Shore Drive 1523, Lake Park, FL 33403
$2,100,000.00 ($661.42 / sqft )

220 Lake Shore Drive 1523 Virtual Tour More Like This

Now offered at $2,100,000 exceptional value for a rare 3 bedroom C residence with an expansive L shaped floorplan with 10' ceilings and approx. 2,257 sq ft of interior living space and over 3,100 tot

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3175 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169402
  2. Provided by Joanna K Realty, Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 220 Lake Shore Drive 1913, Lake Park, FL 33403
$1,780,000.00 ($1,161.12 / sqft )

220 Lake Shore Drive 1913 Virtual Tour More Like This

New construction condo 2 bed 2,5 bath at luxury Nautilus 220 condominium building has a stunning amenities and features. To list a few: direct Ocean and city view , long balcony with exits from each t

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1533 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024970
  2. Provided by Savvy Avenue, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin