Active
Property Photos
800 Uno Lago Drive 302
  1. Image 1 For 800 Uno Lago Drive 302
  2. Image 2 For 800 Uno Lago Drive 302
  3. Image 3 For 800 Uno Lago Drive 302
  4. Image 4 For 800 Uno Lago Drive 302
  5. Image 5 For 800 Uno Lago Drive 302
  6. Image 6 For 800 Uno Lago Drive 302
  7. Image 7 For 800 Uno Lago Drive 302
  8. Image 8 For 800 Uno Lago Drive 302
  9. Image 9 For 800 Uno Lago Drive 302
  10. Image 10 For 800 Uno Lago Drive 302
  11. Image 11 For 800 Uno Lago Drive 302
  12. Image 12 For 800 Uno Lago Drive 302
  13. Image 13 For 800 Uno Lago Drive 302
  14. Image 14 For 800 Uno Lago Drive 302
  15. Image 15 For 800 Uno Lago Drive 302
  16. Image 16 For 800 Uno Lago Drive 302
  17. Image 17 For 800 Uno Lago Drive 302
  18. Image 18 For 800 Uno Lago Drive 302
  19. Image 19 For 800 Uno Lago Drive 302
  20. Image 20 For 800 Uno Lago Drive 302
  21. Image 21 For 800 Uno Lago Drive 302
  22. Image 22 For 800 Uno Lago Drive 302
  23. Image 23 For 800 Uno Lago Drive 302
  24. Image 24 For 800 Uno Lago Drive 302
  25. Image 25 For 800 Uno Lago Drive 302
  26. Image 26 For 800 Uno Lago Drive 302
  27. Image 27 For 800 Uno Lago Drive 302
  28. Image 28 For 800 Uno Lago Drive 302
  29. Image 29 For 800 Uno Lago Drive 302
  30. Image 30 For 800 Uno Lago Drive 302
  31. Image 31 For 800 Uno Lago Drive 302
  32. Image 32 For 800 Uno Lago Drive 302
  33. Image 33 For 800 Uno Lago Drive 302
  34. Image 34 For 800 Uno Lago Drive 302
  35. Image 35 For 800 Uno Lago Drive 302
  36. Image 36 For 800 Uno Lago Drive 302
  37. Image 37 For 800 Uno Lago Drive 302
  38. Image 38 For 800 Uno Lago Drive 302
  39. Image 39 For 800 Uno Lago Drive 302
  40. Image 40 For 800 Uno Lago Drive 302
  41. Image 41 For 800 Uno Lago Drive 302
  42. Image 42 For 800 Uno Lago Drive 302
  43. Image 43 For 800 Uno Lago Drive 302
  44. Image 44 For 800 Uno Lago Drive 302
  45. Image 45 For 800 Uno Lago Drive 302
  46. Image 46 For 800 Uno Lago Drive 302
  47. Image 47 For 800 Uno Lago Drive 302
  48. Image 48 For 800 Uno Lago Drive 302
  49. Image 49 For 800 Uno Lago Drive 302
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $2,700

Address: 800 Uno Lago Drive 302, Juno Beach, FL 33408

Description

Available now through December 30, 2026. Welcome to this stunning third floor condo offering picturesque views of the pool and lagoon right from your private balcony. With desirable southern exposure, you'll enjoy sunshine all day long! The interior features light toned vinyl flooring and tasteful Florida style furnishings, creating a bright and breezy coastal vibe. Both bedrooms are comfortably furnished with queen sized beds. Located in a secure, gated community, residents enjoy access to two sparkling pools with Jacuzzi tubs, a well equipped fitness center, and a BBQ area perfect for entertaining. Ideally situated just minutes from pristine beaches, boating, golf courses, shopping, and dining! Covered Parking Space #29.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26009470 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 800 Uno Lago Drive 302
  • Viewed: 37
  • Price: $2,700
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1996
  • Bldg sqft: 1192
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 44
  • Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  • School Elementary: The Conservatory School at North Palm Beach
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Carport, Detached Carport, Guest, Open
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: No
  • Road Frontage Type: Private Road
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Bike Storage, Billiard Room, Car Wash Area, Clubhouse, Elevator(s), Fitness Center, Heated Pool, Internet Included, Jogging Path, Management, Manager On Site, Parking, Picnic Area, Sidewalks, Spa/Hot Tub, Street Lights, Trash Chute
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Taxes
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Range, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Storage, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: OCEAN TRACE CONDOMINIUM UNIT 8302
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 28434133230008302
  • Unit Number: 302
  • Views: 37
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Association Fees, Common Area Maintenance
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 100 Shore Court 208, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$2,800.00 ($2.60 / sqft )

100 Shore Court 208 Virtual Tour More Like This

Totally renovated unit with incredible views. New kitchen, baths, flooring and windows. 2nd floor unit closest to the stairs and elevator. Free community laundry a few steps away. Basic cable include

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1078 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11158899
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company (PBG)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1030 Us Highway 1 Apt 302, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$3,200.00 ($2.04 / sqft )

1030 Us Highway 1 Apt 302 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1568 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009233
  2. Provided by Shellie Chiet Real Estate LLC/
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 510 Prosperity Farms Road 8b, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$2,600.00 ($1.74 / sqft )

510 Prosperity Farms Road 8b Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1496 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015496
  2. Provided by Paradise Real Estate Intl
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 134 Lakeshore Drive T14, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$2,750.00 ($1.82 / sqft )

134 Lakeshore Drive T14 Virtual Tour More Like This

Perfect waterfront condo

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1508 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020939
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 20 Celestial Way 105, Juno Beach, FL 33408
$3,000.00 ($2.34 / sqft )

20 Celestial Way 105 Virtual Tour More Like This

Off Season rental available for minimum of 3 months during 2026. Condo is rented for season 2027 January March.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1280 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025408
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company (Tequesta)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 132 Lakeshore Drive 317, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$2,600.00

132 Lakeshore Drive 317 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to Quay North at Old Port Cove! Fantastic opportunity to lease in one of North Palm's most prestigious condo communities. This property features a full intracoastal view where you will see som

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10549614
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 300 Uno Lago Drive 101, Juno Beach, FL 33408
$3,000.00 ($2.07 / sqft )

300 Uno Lago Drive 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

*Available SEPT 1 DEC 30, 2026* Beautifully renovated 3 bed, 2 bath first floor end unit! Filled with natural light, this condo features extra windows, a brand new kitchen with custom cabinetry, qua

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1446 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11120546
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 700 Uno Lago Drive 303, Juno Beach, FL 33408
$2,600.00 ($2.20 / sqft )

700 Uno Lago Drive 303 Virtual Tour More Like This

Fully renovated condo in prime Juno Beach location! This unit features impact windows, an open kitchen with quartz countertops, updated bathrooms, and a new walk in shower. Enjoy peaceful lake views a

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1180 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11126380
  2. Provided by KW Reserve
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 29 Yacht Club Drive 407, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$3,150.00 ($2.63 / sqft )

29 Yacht Club Drive 407 Virtual Tour More Like This

BEAUTIFUL RENOVATION ~ Available Annually for Lease! Waterfront Retreat in 55+ ''Ports O Call''. Enjoy breathtaking sunsets over the North Palm Safe Harbor Marina from your living room/enclosed patio

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1200 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11140838
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's International Re
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 100 Lehane Terrace 26, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$2,800.00 ($2.95 / sqft )

100 Lehane Terrace 26 Virtual Tour More Like This

Spectacular view of singer island across the waterway. Heated community pool. Unit is completely furnished, only a toothbrush is needed. New kitchen up date including granite countertops. Non smoking

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 950 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11143597
  2. Provided by Nextmove Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin