Active
Property Photos
20 11th Street 3205
  1. Image 1 For 20 11th Street 3205
  2. Image 2 For 20 11th Street 3205
  3. Image 3 For 20 11th Street 3205
  4. Image 4 For 20 11th Street 3205
  5. Image 5 For 20 11th Street 3205
  6. Image 6 For 20 11th Street 3205
  7. Image 7 For 20 11th Street 3205
  8. Image 8 For 20 11th Street 3205
  9. Image 9 For 20 11th Street 3205
  10. Image 10 For 20 11th Street 3205
  11. Image 11 For 20 11th Street 3205
  12. Image 12 For 20 11th Street 3205
  13. Image 13 For 20 11th Street 3205
  14. Image 14 For 20 11th Street 3205
  15. Image 15 For 20 11th Street 3205
  16. Image 16 For 20 11th Street 3205
  17. Image 17 For 20 11th Street 3205
  18. Image 18 For 20 11th Street 3205
  19. Image 19 For 20 11th Street 3205
  20. Image 20 For 20 11th Street 3205
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $659,000

Address: 20 11th Street 3205, Miami, FL 33132

Description

Great opportunity to purchase this fabulous condo. Owner is open to offers and ready to make deal and offering to pay maintenance through 2026.Luxury, flexibility and lifestyle await you in this fully furnished turnkey residence. Wake up to views of Biscayne Bay and the Miami skyline as you look out of your floor to ceiling windows. The 65 story E11EVEN features the Chopra Spa & Studio, state of the art fitness center, yoga studio, customized treatment services and much more. Enjoy a 24 hour concierge, valet services, multi level pool deck and preferred access to Club E11EVEN, a world renowned 24/7 entertainment venue. Now is the time to experience this as a personal getaway or income producing property with short term rental capabilities. On a scale of 1 to 10 this residence is E11EVEN!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26010400 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 20 11th Street 3205
  • Viewed: 205
  • Price: $659,000
  • Price sqft: $1,390
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2026
  • Bldg sqft: 474
  • Total Baths: 1
  • Full Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 42
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached Garage, Garage, Valet
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air, Electric
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Pet Restrictions Possible, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Security, Maintenance, Bar, Community Room, Elevator(s), Fitness Center, Heated Pool, Lobby, Trash Chute, Other
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Recreation Facility, Cable TV, Common Areas, Elevator, Internet, Maintenance Structure, Sewer, Trash, Water
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 2210
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Range, Ice Maker, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Association Name: 11th Street Condominium Association
  • Interior Features: Elevator
  • Legal Description: Miami North PB B-41 N125FT LOTS 7 ThRU 9 BLK 18N LOT SIZE 18750 SQFT M/L
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 0101010805153
  • Style: Other
  • Unit Number: 3205
  • Views: 205
  • Zoning Code: 6412
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 851 1st Avenue 2606, Miami, FL 33132
$768,000.00

851 1st Avenue 2606 Virtual Tour More Like This

PARAMOUNT Miami Worldcenter, the building with the most amenities in the world including 5 pools, state of the art fitness center, summer kitchen, game room, spa, outdoor lounge, boxing studio, basket

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10423394
  2. Provided by Rainbow Investment Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 253 2nd Street 2710, Miami, FL 33132
$659,000.00 ($622.87 / sqft )

253 2nd Street 2710 Virtual Tour More Like This

The most desirable floor plan in the building. Top unit with a view, great 2 bed/2 bath w/ marble flooring all over the unit, granite counter tops, stainless steel appliances, high quality shades with

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1058 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11052354
  2. Provided by Max C&T Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 159 6th Street 4813, Miami, FL 33132
$625,000.00 ($1,045.15 / sqft )

159 6th Street 4813 Virtual Tour More Like This

Turnkey income producing Penthouse at Natiivo Miami! AIRBNB CASH COW !! This fully furnished 1 bed unit allows daily rentals with no restrictionsperfect for Airbnb/short term. Located in the heart of

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 598 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11130015
  2. Provided by The Rausch Real Estate Top Gun Team Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 851 1st Avenue 2410, Miami, FL 33132
$735,000.00 ($620.25 / sqft )

851 1st Avenue 2410 Virtual Tour More Like This

:Spectacular Downtown Miami Living in this Brand New Luxury 1 Bed + Den with 2 bathrooms apartment. Watch the incredible sunsets, city lights and newly developing Miami World Center. MWC is the second

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1185 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11142312
  2. Provided by Lead Consulting Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11 6th Street 2201, Miami, FL 33132
$739,000.00 ($739.00 / sqft )

11 6th Street 2201 Virtual Tour More Like This

Short Term Performance Update AVAILABLE! Be among the first to enjoy this brand new, fully furnished 2 bd, 2 ba residence. Daily rentals permitted with low HOA fees. Unit has an open layout, floor to

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1000 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11148146
  2. Provided by Luxe Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 398 5th Street 1715, Miami, FL 33132
$699,900.00 ($1,249.82 / sqft )

398 5th Street 1715 Virtual Tour More Like This

This true 1 bedroom, 1 bath residence offers 560 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space with captivating views of Biscayne Bay and the Downtown Miami skyline. Located at The Elser Residences in

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 560 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11151415
  2. Provided by Linart Realty, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 121 5th Street 1506, Miami, FL 33132
$665,000.00 ($1,301.37 / sqft )

121 5th Street 1506 Virtual Tour More Like This

Prime investment opportunity in Downtown Miami at 121 NE 5th St, Unit 1506. Modern residence featuring floor to ceiling windows, private balcony, and sleek contemporary design. Ideal for primary livin

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 511 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013348
  2. Provided by Complete Realty Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1040 Biscayne Boulevard 1406, Miami, FL 33132
$745,500.00 ($663.85 / sqft )

1040 Biscayne Boulevard 1406 Virtual Tour More Like This

Discover Ten Museum Park, a boutique luxury building by award winning architect Chad Oppenheim. This 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence features an open layout with floor to ceiling windows that flood the s

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1123 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020258
  2. Provided by Complete Realty Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin