Active
Property Photos
2888 Hidden Hills Road 901
  1. Image 1 For 2888 Hidden Hills Road 901
  2. Image 2 For 2888 Hidden Hills Road 901
  3. Image 3 For 2888 Hidden Hills Road 901
  4. Image 4 For 2888 Hidden Hills Road 901
  5. Image 5 For 2888 Hidden Hills Road 901
  6. Image 6 For 2888 Hidden Hills Road 901
  7. Image 7 For 2888 Hidden Hills Road 901
  8. Image 8 For 2888 Hidden Hills Road 901
  9. Image 9 For 2888 Hidden Hills Road 901
  10. Image 10 For 2888 Hidden Hills Road 901
  11. Image 11 For 2888 Hidden Hills Road 901
  12. Image 12 For 2888 Hidden Hills Road 901
  13. Image 13 For 2888 Hidden Hills Road 901
  14. Image 14 For 2888 Hidden Hills Road 901
  15. Image 15 For 2888 Hidden Hills Road 901
  16. Image 16 For 2888 Hidden Hills Road 901
  17. Image 17 For 2888 Hidden Hills Road 901
  18. Image 18 For 2888 Hidden Hills Road 901
  19. Image 19 For 2888 Hidden Hills Road 901
  20. Image 20 For 2888 Hidden Hills Road 901
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $2,450

Address: 2888 Hidden Hills Road 901, West Palm Beach, FL 33411

Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26010709 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 2888 Hidden Hills Road 901
  • Viewed: 61
  • Price: $2,450
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2006
  • Bldg sqft: 1639
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 41
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air, Electric
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Pet Restrictions Possible, Number Limit, Size Limit, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Sewer Connected, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Jogging Path
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Cable TV, Electricity, Insurance, Water
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Range, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Ice Maker, Microwave, Refrigerator, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: LINKS AT EMERALD DUNES CONDOMINIUM UNIT 901 BLDG 9
  • Levels: Multi/Split
  • Parcel Number: 00424322210090901
  • Unit Number: 901
  • Views: 61
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 2944 Hidden Hills Road 1604, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$2,390.00 ($1.65 / sqft )

2944 Hidden Hills Road 1604 Virtual Tour More Like This

Upgraded 3bed 3bath SS appliances, Large master bdrm with balcony, granite countertops,Washer/dryer 2 secured parking spots, pet welcomed, outside lot next to gulf course. Option to buy.

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1450 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006275
  2. Provided by Home Sold Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6109 Reynolds Street, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$2,695.00 ($1.29 / sqft )

6109 Reynolds Street Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful corner unit townhouse. Spacious home with 4 complete bedrooms, 2 1/2 bathrooms, covered patio and one car garage. Located in the sought after Briar Bay Community with many amenities includin

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2097 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11120857
  2. Provided by The Cavalieri Property Managem
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11128 59th St Street N, The Acreage, FL 33411
$2,900.00 ($2.32 / sqft )

11128 59th St Street N Virtual Tour More Like This

Charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in The Acreage with plenty of yard space to enjoy the outdoors. This second floor unit is located in a well kept building and offers tile flooring throughout for easy m

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1248 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26012426
  2. Provided by Regency Realty Services
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 100 Sparrow Drive 14, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$2,795.00 ($1.61 / sqft )

100 Sparrow Drive 14 Virtual Tour More Like This

3 bedroom townhome with loft available for rent. Features include fresh paint, new luxury vinyl plank flooring, a brand new kitchen with white cabinets, quartz countertops, and stainless steel applian

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1737 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013649
  2. Provided by Mangrove Property Management & Sales
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 43 Essex Court A, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$2,500.00 ($1.79 / sqft )

43 Essex Court A Virtual Tour More Like This

Very clean and well maintained 2/2.5 with a private garden/lake view in the front of the community. All flooring just professionally cleaned, updated appliances and bathrooms. Bedrooms featuring win

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1398 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020041
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Prestige Realty/WPB
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin