Active
Property Photos
2944 Hidden Hills Road 1604
  1. Image 1 For 2944 Hidden Hills Road 1604
  2. Image 2 For 2944 Hidden Hills Road 1604
  3. Image 3 For 2944 Hidden Hills Road 1604
  4. Image 4 For 2944 Hidden Hills Road 1604
  5. Image 5 For 2944 Hidden Hills Road 1604
  6. Image 6 For 2944 Hidden Hills Road 1604
  7. Image 7 For 2944 Hidden Hills Road 1604
  8. Image 8 For 2944 Hidden Hills Road 1604
  9. Image 9 For 2944 Hidden Hills Road 1604
  10. Image 10 For 2944 Hidden Hills Road 1604
  11. Image 11 For 2944 Hidden Hills Road 1604
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $2,390

Address: 2944 Hidden Hills Road 1604, West Palm Beach, FL 33411

Description

Upgraded 3bed 3bath SS appliances, Large master bdrm with balcony, granite countertops,Washer/dryer 2 secured parking spots, pet welcomed, outside lot next to gulf course. Option to buy.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26006275 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 2944 Hidden Hills Road 1604
  • Viewed: 43
  • Price: $2,390
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2007
  • Bldg sqft: 1450
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 3
  • Days On Market: 51
  • Heating: Central, Heat Pump
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Size Limit, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Electricity Available, Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Jogging Path, Spa/Hot Tub
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Cable TV, Electricity, Sewer, Water, Other
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Dishwasher, Electric Range, Microwave, Refrigerator, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Closet Cabinetry, Kitchen Island, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: LINKS AT EMERALD DUNES CONDOMINIUM UNIT 1604 BLDG 16
  • Levels: Two
  • Parcel Number: 424322210161604
  • Unit Number: 1604
  • Views: 43
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 2888 Hidden Hills Road 901, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$2,450.00 ($1.49 / sqft )

2888 Hidden Hills Road 901 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1639 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010709
  2. Provided by Premier Brokers International
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6109 Reynolds Street, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$2,695.00 ($1.29 / sqft )

6109 Reynolds Street Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful corner unit townhouse. Spacious home with 4 complete bedrooms, 2 1/2 bathrooms, covered patio and one car garage. Located in the sought after Briar Bay Community with many amenities includin

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2097 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11120857
  2. Provided by The Cavalieri Property Managem
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 100 Sparrow Drive 14, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$2,795.00 ($1.61 / sqft )

100 Sparrow Drive 14 Virtual Tour More Like This

3 bedroom townhome with loft available for rent. Features include fresh paint, new luxury vinyl plank flooring, a brand new kitchen with white cabinets, quartz countertops, and stainless steel applian

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1737 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013649
  2. Provided by Mangrove Property Management & Sales
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 43 Essex Court A, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$2,500.00 ($1.79 / sqft )

43 Essex Court A Virtual Tour More Like This

Very clean and well maintained 2/2.5 with a private garden/lake view in the front of the community. All flooring just professionally cleaned, updated appliances and bathrooms. Bedrooms featuring win

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1398 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020041
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Prestige Realty/WPB
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 20 Bedford Court C, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$2,200.00 ($1.57 / sqft )

20 Bedford Court C Virtual Tour More Like This

This inviting 2 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome offers a perfect blend of comfort and convenience. Large living room and kitchen. Each bedroom is a suite with its own private bathroom. Featuring hurri

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1398 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025015
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Coastal Partners
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin