Active
Property Photos
1805 Flagler Drive 107
  1. Image 1 For 1805 Flagler Drive 107
  2. Image 2 For 1805 Flagler Drive 107
  3. Image 3 For 1805 Flagler Drive 107
  4. Image 4 For 1805 Flagler Drive 107
  5. Image 5 For 1805 Flagler Drive 107
  6. Image 6 For 1805 Flagler Drive 107
  7. Image 7 For 1805 Flagler Drive 107
  8. Image 8 For 1805 Flagler Drive 107
  9. Image 9 For 1805 Flagler Drive 107
  10. Image 10 For 1805 Flagler Drive 107
  11. Image 11 For 1805 Flagler Drive 107
  12. Image 12 For 1805 Flagler Drive 107
  13. Image 13 For 1805 Flagler Drive 107
  14. Image 14 For 1805 Flagler Drive 107
  15. Image 15 For 1805 Flagler Drive 107
  16. Image 16 For 1805 Flagler Drive 107
  17. Image 17 For 1805 Flagler Drive 107
  18. Image 18 For 1805 Flagler Drive 107
  19. Image 19 For 1805 Flagler Drive 107
  20. Image 20 For 1805 Flagler Drive 107
  21. Image 21 For 1805 Flagler Drive 107
  22. Image 22 For 1805 Flagler Drive 107
  23. Image 23 For 1805 Flagler Drive 107
  24. Image 24 For 1805 Flagler Drive 107
  25. Image 25 For 1805 Flagler Drive 107
  26. Image 26 For 1805 Flagler Drive 107
  27. Image 27 For 1805 Flagler Drive 107
  28. Image 28 For 1805 Flagler Drive 107
  29. Image 29 For 1805 Flagler Drive 107
  30. Image 30 For 1805 Flagler Drive 107
  31. Image 31 For 1805 Flagler Drive 107
  32. Image 32 For 1805 Flagler Drive 107
  33. Image 33 For 1805 Flagler Drive 107
  34. Image 34 For 1805 Flagler Drive 107
  35. Image 35 For 1805 Flagler Drive 107
  36. Image 36 For 1805 Flagler Drive 107
  37. Image 37 For 1805 Flagler Drive 107
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $2,995

Address: 1805 Flagler Drive 107, West Palm Beach, FL 33407

Description

Luxury Gated resort community. Waterfront Pool, Fitness Center and Concierge are among the amenities this intracoastal living at an affordable price! Spacious FURNISHED TURNKEY READY 3 bedroom 2 bath condo in highly desired Flagler Pointe. Unit is tiled throughout, has stainless steal appliances with a full size washer and dryer . Location, location, location! Enjoy a walk along the water or shopping in the Northwood Art District. Minutes away from downtown West Palm, Beaches.. YEARLY OR SHORT TERM RENTAL 30 DAY RENTAL AVAILABLE YEARLY $3000/ SHORT TERM $3500
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26011237 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 1805 Flagler Drive 107
  • Viewed: 36
  • Price: $2,995
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2000
  • Bldg sqft: 1237
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 40
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Exterior Features: Barbecue, Courtyard, Garden, Outdoor Kitchen
  • Flooring: Ceramic Tile
School Information
  • High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  • Middle School: Roosevelt Community
  • School Elementary: Pleasant City
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Assigned, Detached Garage, Garage, Guest
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: No
  • Road Frontage Type: East of US-1
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Available, Sewer Connected, Water Connected
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Recreation Facility, Pool, Billiard Room, Clubhouse, Community Room, Dog Park, Fitness Center, Internet Included, Library, Lobby, Management, Manager On Site, Picnic Area, Sauna, Security, Spa/Hot Tub
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Cable TV, Electricity
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Range, Freezer, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Ice Maker, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: FLAGLER POINTE CONDOMINIUM UNIT 5-107
  • Parcel Number: 74434315390051070
  • Unit Number: 107
  • Views: 36
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Sewer, Water
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 4200 Ocean Avenue 1-605, Riviera Beach, FL 33407
$3,200.00 ($2.23 / sqft )

4200 Ocean Avenue 1-605 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1432 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26001614
  2. Provided by Johnston Group Real Estate Services LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1801 Flagler Drive 238, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$3,500.00 ($5.29 / sqft )

1801 Flagler Drive 238 Virtual Tour More Like This

Available April to December!! Welcome to Flagler Pointe! This luxury waterfront home offers a tastefully furnished apartment with stunning views of the water! Located across the street from the Intra

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 662 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11105456
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5600 Flagler Drive 2610, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$2,800.00 ($2.39 / sqft )

5600 Flagler Drive 2610 Virtual Tour More Like This

Wonderful unit on 26th floor. Beautiful view of intercoastal. Unfurnished. Annual ONLY. 2 bedrooms 2 bathrooms. Impact windows. Private beach. 24 hour security at gate and concierge services. 2 assi

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1170 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11145147
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2600 Flagler Drive 1007, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$3,500.00 ($2.36 / sqft )

2600 Flagler Drive 1007 Virtual Tour More Like This

This spectacular corner Penthouse has eastern and southern views of the intracoastal, Palm Beach, the ocean & downtown West Palm. A light bright 2/2 unit boasts updated baths, kitchen and tile through

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1480 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11146469
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1801 Flagler Drive 818 (flexi, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$3,500.00 ($4.86 / sqft )

1801 Flagler Drive 818 (flexi Virtual Tour More Like This

Luxury Intracoastal Condo with Stunning Sunset Views Seasonal and Short Term Rental at West Palm Beach, Florida Stunning sunset views and resort style amenities define this beautifully furnished 1 b

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 720 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11152380
  2. Provided by Ocean Capital R.E. Services Gr
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5600 Flagler Drive 605, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$3,200.00 ($2.74 / sqft )

5600 Flagler Drive 605 Virtual Tour More Like This

Enjoy resort style living with exceptional amenities including a 24 hour manned gate, 24/7 concierge front desk, and a heated saltwater pool overlooking the Intracoastal. Relax on the private beach, t

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1170 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11153656
  2. Provided by Waterfront Properties & Club C
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5600 Flagler Drive 408, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$2,750.00 ($2.35 / sqft )

5600 Flagler Drive 408 Virtual Tour More Like This

Oceanfront Condo for Rent 2 Bed / 2 Bath Enjoy coastal living in this well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo with stunning, unobstructed intercoastal views. This bright and inviting unit faces t

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1170 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11157374
  2. Provided by Home Free Today Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 5600 Flagler Drive 1908, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$2,800.00 ($2.39 / sqft )

5600 Flagler Drive 1908 More Like This

tunning high floor residence with breathtaking Intracoastal and ocean views located along prestigious North Flagler Drive. This spacious unit offers abundant natural light, an open layout, and a priva

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1170 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11160144
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1801 Flagler Drive 830, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$2,750.00 ($2.57 / sqft )

1801 Flagler Drive 830 Virtual Tour More Like This

BACK ON THE MARKET AFTER A FRESH PAINT JOB AND NEW CARPET! Enjoy intracoastal and ocean views from this Freshly painted and BRAND NEW LUXURY CARPETED two bedroom/2 bath condo at Flagler point. Enjoy t

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1071 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11161546
  2. Provided by Ocean Capital R.E. Services Gr
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1801 Flagler Drive 519, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$3,250.00 ($3.03 / sqft )

1801 Flagler Drive 519 Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience true South Florida waterfront living in this spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence. This beautifully maintained unit features brand new carpeting and breathtaking direct Intracoastal views f

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1071 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165307
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin