Active
Property Photos
3209 Jersey Court
  1. Image 1 For 3209 Jersey Court
  2. Image 2 For 3209 Jersey Court
  3. Image 3 For 3209 Jersey Court
  4. Image 4 For 3209 Jersey Court
  5. Image 5 For 3209 Jersey Court
  6. Image 6 For 3209 Jersey Court
  7. Image 7 For 3209 Jersey Court
  8. Image 8 For 3209 Jersey Court
  9. Image 9 For 3209 Jersey Court
  10. Image 10 For 3209 Jersey Court
  11. Image 11 For 3209 Jersey Court
  12. Image 12 For 3209 Jersey Court
  13. Image 13 For 3209 Jersey Court
  14. Image 14 For 3209 Jersey Court
  15. Image 15 For 3209 Jersey Court
  16. Image 16 For 3209 Jersey Court
  17. Image 17 For 3209 Jersey Court
  18. Image 18 For 3209 Jersey Court
  19. Image 19 For 3209 Jersey Court
  20. Image 20 For 3209 Jersey Court
  21. Image 21 For 3209 Jersey Court
  22. Image 22 For 3209 Jersey Court
  23. Image 23 For 3209 Jersey Court
  24. Image 24 For 3209 Jersey Court
  25. Image 25 For 3209 Jersey Court
  26. Image 26 For 3209 Jersey Court
  27. Image 27 For 3209 Jersey Court
  28. Image 28 For 3209 Jersey Court
  29. Image 29 For 3209 Jersey Court
  30. Image 30 For 3209 Jersey Court
  31. Image 31 For 3209 Jersey Court
  32. Image 32 For 3209 Jersey Court
  33. Image 33 For 3209 Jersey Court
  34. Image 34 For 3209 Jersey Court
  35. Image 35 For 3209 Jersey Court
  36. Image 36 For 3209 Jersey Court
  37. Image 37 For 3209 Jersey Court
  38. Image 38 For 3209 Jersey Court
  39. Image 39 For 3209 Jersey Court
  40. Image 40 For 3209 Jersey Court
  41. Image 41 For 3209 Jersey Court
  42. Image 42 For 3209 Jersey Court
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $350,000

Address: 3209 Jersey Court, Fort Pierce, FL 34947

Description

Location! Location! Location! Enjoy a freshly painted interior and a brand new roof (2026) in this home, conveniently located just steps from local shops and plaza. This home is ready for a new owner. Huge backyard with plenty space for a pool and gardens. Please schedule your showing today. This home will not last for this price.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26013587 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 3209 Jersey Court
  • Viewed: 40
  • Price: $350,000
  • Price sqft: $175
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1974
  • Bldg sqft: 2003
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 34
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Asphalt, Attached Garage, Concrete, Garage
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air, Central Building, Electric
  • Heating: Central, Central Building, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: No Restrictions, Yes
  • Sewer: Septic Tank
  • Utilities: Cable Available
Finance and Tax Information
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Electric Cooktop, Cooktop, Dishwasher, Microwave, Refrigerator, Water Heater
  • Interior Features: Pantry
  • Legal Description: PINECREST ESTATES-UNIT ONE-BLK 2LOT 4 (OR 3819-263)
  • Levels: Two
  • Parcel Number: 241751300130005
  • Views: 40
  • Zoning Code: SF Interme
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 885 Bent Creek Drive, Fort Pierce, FL 34947
$420,000.00 ($142.91 / sqft )

885 Bent Creek Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Gorgeous one story home with 4 bedrooms, 3 baths, and a 2 car garage in the awesome resort style community of Bent Creek. The backyard is a total dream stunning lake views, a screened porch, a brick

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2939 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11137179
  2. Provided by Our Promise Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 760 Carlyle Way, Fort Pierce, FL 34947
$399,000.00 ($134.25 / sqft )

760 Carlyle Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Located in Bent Creek in Fort Pierce, this 2024 Jefferson model by Lennar offers over 2,400 sq ft with 6 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms. The open concept layout features an open concept kitchen flowing

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2972 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11163944
  2. Provided by Vested Properties
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4233 Troon Place, Fort Pierce, FL 34947
$404,900.00 ($143.58 / sqft )

4233 Troon Place Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautifully spacious 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom residence located within the sought after gated community of Bent Creek. This bright and airy home features a light filled interior and soari

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2820 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167935
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4149 Worlington Terrace, Fort Pierce, FL 34947
$400,000.00 ($107.27 / sqft )

4149 Worlington Terrace Shortsale Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

AWESOME POOL HOME! This spacious, well kept home offers room to live, relax, and entertain in style. The open layout features a granite kitchen with ample prep space and storage. The primary suite is

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3729 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11168605
  2. Provided by Your Home Sold Guaranteed Real
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 879 Bent Creek Drive, Fort Pierce, FL 34947
$369,000.00 ($150.00 / sqft )

879 Bent Creek Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Exceptional waterfront 4 bedroom, 3 bath residence in The Meadows at Bent Creek, a well maintained community in Fort Pierce. This home offers a bright, open concept layout with soaring ceilings, expan

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2460 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010711
  2. Provided by REDFIN CORPORATION
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4133 Worlington Terrace, Fort Pierce, FL 34947
$319,000.00 ($97.67 / sqft )

4133 Worlington Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to Bent Creek Estates, one of the area's most sought after gated communities. This 3 bed, 3 bath Lennar built home with a 2 car garage offers a fantastic opportunity for someone looking to add

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3266 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022914
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of VB
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 786 Worlington Lane, Fort Pierce, FL 34947
$389,900.00 ($127.59 / sqft )

786 Worlington Lane Foreclosure Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully 4 bedroom, 3 full bath home offering spacious living and stunning lake views. This light filled home features an open concept layout with bright natural light throughout, creating a warm a

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3056 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26028261
  2. Provided by Fidelity Realty Advisors Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin