Active
Property Photos
4773 Arjaro Drive
  1. Image 1 For 4773 Arjaro Drive
  2. Image 2 For 4773 Arjaro Drive
  3. Image 3 For 4773 Arjaro Drive
  4. Image 4 For 4773 Arjaro Drive
  5. Image 5 For 4773 Arjaro Drive
  6. Image 6 For 4773 Arjaro Drive
  7. Image 7 For 4773 Arjaro Drive
  8. Image 8 For 4773 Arjaro Drive
  9. Image 9 For 4773 Arjaro Drive
  10. Image 10 For 4773 Arjaro Drive
  11. Image 11 For 4773 Arjaro Drive
  12. Image 12 For 4773 Arjaro Drive
  13. Image 13 For 4773 Arjaro Drive
  14. Image 14 For 4773 Arjaro Drive
  15. Image 15 For 4773 Arjaro Drive
  16. Image 16 For 4773 Arjaro Drive
  17. Image 17 For 4773 Arjaro Drive
  18. Image 18 For 4773 Arjaro Drive
  19. Image 19 For 4773 Arjaro Drive
  20. Image 20 For 4773 Arjaro Drive
  21. Image 21 For 4773 Arjaro Drive
  22. Image 22 For 4773 Arjaro Drive
  23. Image 23 For 4773 Arjaro Drive
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $1,900

Address: 4773 Arjaro Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33407

Description

Spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located on the second floor in the Lake Arjaro community. This well maintained unit offers approximately 1,100 square feet of living space with a functional layout, ceramic tile flooring throughout, and abundant natural light. The property features two master suites, each with its own full bathroom, making it ideal for comfortable living or shared occupancy. Enjoy a private covered patio and in unit washer and dryer for added convenience. The kitchen comes fully equipped with essential appliances, and the unit includes walk in closets for ample storage. Conveniently located near major roads, shopping, dining, and schools. Pets welcome with restrictions. A great opportunity to rent a spacious and well located home at an excellent value.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26013754 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 4773 Arjaro Drive
  • Viewed: 79
  • Price: $1,900
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1984
  • Bldg sqft: 1100
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 34
  • High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  • Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  • School Elementary: Grove Park
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air, Central Individual
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Pet Restrictions Possible, Number Limit, Yes
  • Sewer: Private Sewer, Public Sewer
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: None
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Cable TV, Electricity, Water, Internet
Other Features
  • Appliances: Range, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: LAKE ARJARO IN PB47P148 ALL OF PLAT (LESS TRS A & B & WATER MANAGEMENT TR)
  • Parcel Number: 00424301120000010
  • Views: 79
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Pest Control, Sewer, Trash Collection
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 4500 Flagler Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$2,250.00 ($2.13 / sqft )

4500 Flagler Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1056 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022954
  2. Provided by Donohue Real Estate, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1805 Flagler Drive 115, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$1,900.00 ($2.87 / sqft )

1805 Flagler Drive 115 Virtual Tour More Like This

Indulge in the quintessential West Palm lifestyle at Flagler Point! This exquisite 1‑bed/1‑bath residence seamlessly marries comfort, style, and contemporary ease. Set within a distinguish

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 662 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11154551
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4800 Flagler Drive 3, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$1,900.00 ($1.75 / sqft )

4800 Flagler Drive 3 Virtual Tour More Like This

North flagler drive waterfront condo located in northwood harbor marina district!!! 2 bedrooms 1 bath this 2nd floor condo is freshly painted, has ss appliances large kitchen with great closet space,

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1088 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169659
  2. Provided by PAR 3 Properties, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4881 Arjaro Drive 4881, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$2,100.00 ($1.91 / sqft )

4881 Arjaro Drive 4881 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully remodeled 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located on the second floor in the desirable Lake Arjaro community. This upgraded unit offers approximately 1,100 square feet of bright and modern liv

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1100 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017515
  2. Provided by Revival International Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5600 Flagler Drive Ph103, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$2,250.00 ($1.92 / sqft )

5600 Flagler Drive Ph103 Virtual Tour More Like This

Penthouse 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo with sweeping west facing sunset views from a spacious private balcony. This well maintained residence features an upgraded kitchen with premium appliances, tile floo

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1170 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018203
  2. Provided by Camlea Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4500 Flagler Drive A4, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$1,850.00 ($2.55 / sqft )

4500 Flagler Drive A4 Virtual Tour More Like This

Available immediately, this charming 1 bed, 1 bath first floor unit is located in a small, unique gated building offering both safety and character. Situated directly on the Intracoastal and just acro

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 726 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018292
  2. Provided by Blue View Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2800 Flagler Drive 401, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$1,990.00 ($2.25 / sqft )

2800 Flagler Drive 401 Virtual Tour More Like This

This stunning waterfront condo features tile flooring throughout, granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and breathtaking Intracoastal views from every room. Residents of La Fontana enjoy lu

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 885 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027393
  2. Provided by Logan Realty Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin