Active
Property Photos
810 Juno Ocean Walk  401
  1. Image 1 For 810 Juno Ocean Walk  401
  2. Image 2 For 810 Juno Ocean Walk  401
  3. Image 3 For 810 Juno Ocean Walk  401
  4. Image 4 For 810 Juno Ocean Walk  401
  5. Image 5 For 810 Juno Ocean Walk  401
  6. Image 6 For 810 Juno Ocean Walk  401
  7. Image 7 For 810 Juno Ocean Walk  401
  8. Image 8 For 810 Juno Ocean Walk  401
  9. Image 9 For 810 Juno Ocean Walk  401
  10. Image 10 For 810 Juno Ocean Walk  401
  11. Image 11 For 810 Juno Ocean Walk  401
  12. Image 12 For 810 Juno Ocean Walk  401
  13. Image 13 For 810 Juno Ocean Walk  401
  14. Image 14 For 810 Juno Ocean Walk  401
  15. Image 15 For 810 Juno Ocean Walk  401
  16. Image 16 For 810 Juno Ocean Walk  401
  17. Image 17 For 810 Juno Ocean Walk  401
  18. Image 18 For 810 Juno Ocean Walk  401
  19. Image 19 For 810 Juno Ocean Walk  401
  20. Image 20 For 810 Juno Ocean Walk  401
  21. Image 21 For 810 Juno Ocean Walk  401
  22. Image 22 For 810 Juno Ocean Walk  401
  23. Image 23 For 810 Juno Ocean Walk  401
  24. Image 24 For 810 Juno Ocean Walk  401
  25. Image 25 For 810 Juno Ocean Walk  401
  26. Image 26 For 810 Juno Ocean Walk  401
  27. Image 27 For 810 Juno Ocean Walk  401
  28. Image 28 For 810 Juno Ocean Walk  401
  29. Image 29 For 810 Juno Ocean Walk  401
  30. Image 30 For 810 Juno Ocean Walk  401
  31. Image 31 For 810 Juno Ocean Walk  401
  32. Image 32 For 810 Juno Ocean Walk  401
  33. Image 33 For 810 Juno Ocean Walk  401
  34. Image 34 For 810 Juno Ocean Walk  401
  35. Image 35 For 810 Juno Ocean Walk  401
  36. Image 36 For 810 Juno Ocean Walk  401
  37. Image 37 For 810 Juno Ocean Walk  401
  38. Image 38 For 810 Juno Ocean Walk  401
  39. Image 39 For 810 Juno Ocean Walk  401
  40. Image 40 For 810 Juno Ocean Walk  401
  41. Image 41 For 810 Juno Ocean Walk  401
  42. Image 42 For 810 Juno Ocean Walk  401
  43. Image 43 For 810 Juno Ocean Walk  401
  44. Image 44 For 810 Juno Ocean Walk  401
  45. Image 45 For 810 Juno Ocean Walk  401
  46. Image 46 For 810 Juno Ocean Walk  401
  47. Image 47 For 810 Juno Ocean Walk  401
  48. Image 48 For 810 Juno Ocean Walk  401
  49. Image 49 For 810 Juno Ocean Walk  401
  50. Image 50 For 810 Juno Ocean Walk  401
  51. Image 51 For 810 Juno Ocean Walk  401
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $5,950

Address: 810 Juno Ocean Walk 401, Juno Beach, FL 33408

Description

WOW!!! Enjoy ocean breezes and partial ocean view PLUS the elevator opens directly into this large luxury open airy, very bright pet friendly 2104 sq. ft. home located in Juno Beach and adjacent to all Jupiter amenities. You have a 5 minute walk to the Juno Pier and the Ocean..Located next to the Bluffs shopping center so a food store, multiple restaurants near by. The unit is 2 full bedrooms plus a third bedroom/office, 2.5 bathrooms, complete hurricane windows . The home is meticulously maintained and has updated flooring, plantation shutters, hot water heater and variable speed air conditioner. The kitchen is centrally located and a hub for entertaining. There is an community pool, a gym and a meeting room included within the complex
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26013780 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 810 Juno Ocean Walk 401
  • Viewed: 82
  • Price: $5,950
  • Price sqft: $3
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2007
  • Bldg sqft: 2104
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 34
  • High School: William T. Dwyer
  • School Elementary: Beacon Cove Intermediate
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Detached Garage, Garage, Garage Door Opener, Open
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: No
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Electricity Available, Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Clubhouse, Elevator(s), Fitness Center, Sidewalks, Trash Chute
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Cable TV, Electricity
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Ice Maker, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Elevator, Entrance Foyer, Pantry, Roman Tub, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: JUNO OCEAN KEY CONDOMINIUM UNIT 401 BLDG B
  • Parcel Number: 28434121250024010
  • Unit Number: 401
  • Views: 82
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 50 Celestial Way 8e, Juno Beach, FL 33408
$5,500.00 ($5.64 / sqft )

50 Celestial Way 8e Virtual Tour More Like This

Ocean adjacent and steps to the sand and beach. Available for the perfect summer, corporate or family vacation Summertime rental for $3500/month and Seasonal rate of $5500/month. Located on the beach

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 975 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11128621
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 132 Lakeshore Drive 1118, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$6,450.00 ($3.51 / sqft )

132 Lakeshore Drive 1118 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to luxury waterfront living in this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath condo. Enjoy breathtaking panoramic views of the ocean, marina, and Intracoastal Waterwaywith water views from every room in t

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1840 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11156470
  2. Provided by My Florida Realty, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 840 Ocean Drive Ph-c, Juno Beach, FL 33408
$5,750.00 ($3.10 / sqft )

840 Ocean Drive Ph-c Virtual Tour More Like This

Rarely available penthouse in the tower available for 204/1/26 for furnished/annual lease. Amazing direct ocean views throughout! Massive open air balcony with jaw dropping views. Open kitchen with la

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1856 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11161419
  2. Provided by Dubin Realty, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 204 Sea Oats Drive F, Juno Beach, FL 33408
$6,500.00 ($4.48 / sqft )

204 Sea Oats Drive F Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience the ultimate coastal lifestyle in this beautifully remodeled, contemporary 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo. This spectacular home features wood laminate floors, plantation shutters, and a gourm

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1451 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009319
  2. Provided by Lighthouse Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 104 Sea Oats Drive G, Juno Beach, FL 33408
$6,500.00 ($4.48 / sqft )

104 Sea Oats Drive G Virtual Tour More Like This

Enjoy paradise in this beautiful contemporary 2bedroom/2bathroom condo with one car garage at highly desirable community in Juno Beach. This spectacular vacation home has been completely remodeled wit

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1451 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017355
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 50 Celestial Way 310, Juno Beach, FL 33408
$6,500.00 ($6.67 / sqft )

50 Celestial Way 310 Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience coastal living at its finest in this beautifully appointed residence in highly desirable, Juno Beach, FL! Perfectly positioned just steps from the ocean, this light filled condo offers an e

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 975 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021765
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 100 Lakeshore Drive 957, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$6,000.00 ($1.88 / sqft )

100 Lakeshore Drive 957 Virtual Tour More Like This

FURNISHED ANNUAL RENTAL available in one of the area's premier luxury waterfront buildings. This spacious residence offers stunning panoramic views of the Ocean, Intracoastal, and Singer Island from e

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3200 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024751
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin