Active
Property Photos
1801 Flagler #701 Drive
  1. Image 1 For 1801 Flagler #701 Drive
  2. Image 2 For 1801 Flagler #701 Drive
  3. Image 3 For 1801 Flagler #701 Drive
  4. Image 4 For 1801 Flagler #701 Drive
  5. Image 5 For 1801 Flagler #701 Drive
  6. Image 6 For 1801 Flagler #701 Drive
  7. Image 7 For 1801 Flagler #701 Drive
  8. Image 8 For 1801 Flagler #701 Drive
  9. Image 9 For 1801 Flagler #701 Drive
  10. Image 10 For 1801 Flagler #701 Drive
  11. Image 11 For 1801 Flagler #701 Drive
  12. Image 12 For 1801 Flagler #701 Drive
  13. Image 13 For 1801 Flagler #701 Drive
  14. Image 14 For 1801 Flagler #701 Drive
  15. Image 15 For 1801 Flagler #701 Drive
  16. Image 16 For 1801 Flagler #701 Drive
  17. Image 17 For 1801 Flagler #701 Drive
  18. Image 18 For 1801 Flagler #701 Drive
  19. Image 19 For 1801 Flagler #701 Drive
  20. Image 20 For 1801 Flagler #701 Drive
  21. Image 21 For 1801 Flagler #701 Drive
  22. Image 22 For 1801 Flagler #701 Drive
  23. Image 23 For 1801 Flagler #701 Drive
  24. Image 24 For 1801 Flagler #701 Drive
  25. Image 25 For 1801 Flagler #701 Drive
  26. Image 26 For 1801 Flagler #701 Drive
  27. Image 27 For 1801 Flagler #701 Drive
  28. Image 28 For 1801 Flagler #701 Drive
  29. Image 29 For 1801 Flagler #701 Drive
  30. Image 30 For 1801 Flagler #701 Drive
  31. Image 31 For 1801 Flagler #701 Drive
  32. Image 32 For 1801 Flagler #701 Drive
  33. Image 33 For 1801 Flagler #701 Drive
  34. Image 34 For 1801 Flagler #701 Drive
  35. Image 35 For 1801 Flagler #701 Drive
  36. Image 36 For 1801 Flagler #701 Drive
  37. Image 37 For 1801 Flagler #701 Drive
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $4,250

Address: 1801 Flagler #701 Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33407

Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26014792 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 1801 Flagler #701 Drive
  • Viewed: 51
  • Price: $4,250
  • Price sqft: $3
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2001
  • Bldg sqft: 1450
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 31
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Assigned, Detached Garage, Garage
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air, Central Individual
  • Heating: Central Individual
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Pet Restrictions Possible, Number Limit, Size Limit, Yes
  • Road Frontage Type: East of US-1
  • Sewer: Private Sewer
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Bike Storage, Billiard Room, Business Center, Cabana, Community Room, Dog Park, Elevator(s), Internet Included, Lobby, Management, Manager On Site, Sauna, Spa/Hot Tub, Trash Chute
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Cable TV, Electricity, Sewer, Water
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Range, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Ice Maker, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Elevator, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: FLAGLER POINTE CONDOMINIUM UNIT 1-701
  • Parcel Number: 74434315390017010
  • Views: 51
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 2600 Flagler Drive 1009, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$4,000.00 ($3.53 / sqft )

2600 Flagler Drive 1009 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1133 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016417
  2. Provided by Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5600 Flagler Drive 2004, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$4,000.00

5600 Flagler Drive 2004 Virtual Tour More Like This

MUST SEE OCEANFRONT CONDO WITH MILLION DOLLAR VIEWS from your private balcony. This spacious two bedroom, two bathroom fully furnished condo is coastal luxury at its finest, featuring breathtaking vis

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10524824
  2. Provided by La Rosa Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2600 Flagler Drive Ph 4, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$4,500.00 ($3.97 / sqft )

2600 Flagler Drive Ph 4 Virtual Tour More Like This

Live above it all in this stunning penthouse residence at Portofino, perfectly positioned to capture direct views of the Intracoastal Waterway and Palm Beach from every bedroom and the main living are

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1133 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11111947
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3940 Flagler Drive 206, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$4,950.00 ($3.87 / sqft )

3940 Flagler Drive 206 Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience the epitome of waterfront living in this spacious 1 bedroom, 1 bath residence at Flagler Landing, nestled directly on the Intracoastal Waterway. Boasting an oversized balcony with breathtak

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1278 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11120957
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5600 Flagler Drive Ph107, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$4,250.00 ($3.50 / sqft )

5600 Flagler Drive Ph107 Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience unparalleled vistas of the Intracoastal, Palm Beach Island, the ocean, and the Port of Palm Beach from the 30th floor of this stunning, turnkey 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo. Every room offer

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1215 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165132
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2600 Flagler Drive 803, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$4,000.00 ($2.70 / sqft )

2600 Flagler Drive 803 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to waterfront living at its finest. This fully furnished two bedroom, two bathroom condo offers breathtaking Intracoastal views from a light filled, open layout. The kitchen features granite c

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1480 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017623
  2. Provided by Jupiter Lighthouse Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin