Active
Property Photos
400 Wilma Circle 207
  1. Image 1 For 400 Wilma Circle 207
  2. Image 2 For 400 Wilma Circle 207
  3. Image 3 For 400 Wilma Circle 207
  4. Image 4 For 400 Wilma Circle 207
  5. Image 5 For 400 Wilma Circle 207
  6. Image 6 For 400 Wilma Circle 207
  7. Image 7 For 400 Wilma Circle 207
  8. Image 8 For 400 Wilma Circle 207
  9. Image 9 For 400 Wilma Circle 207
  10. Image 10 For 400 Wilma Circle 207
  11. Image 11 For 400 Wilma Circle 207
  12. Image 12 For 400 Wilma Circle 207
  13. Image 13 For 400 Wilma Circle 207
  14. Image 14 For 400 Wilma Circle 207
  15. Image 15 For 400 Wilma Circle 207
  16. Image 16 For 400 Wilma Circle 207
  17. Image 17 For 400 Wilma Circle 207
  18. Image 18 For 400 Wilma Circle 207
  19. Image 19 For 400 Wilma Circle 207
  20. Image 20 For 400 Wilma Circle 207
  21. Image 21 For 400 Wilma Circle 207
  22. Image 22 For 400 Wilma Circle 207
  23. Image 23 For 400 Wilma Circle 207
  24. Image 24 For 400 Wilma Circle 207
  25. Image 25 For 400 Wilma Circle 207
  26. Image 26 For 400 Wilma Circle 207
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $2,150

Address: 400 Wilma Circle 207, Riviera Beach, FL 33404

Description

Enjoy breathtaking water views from this beautifully renovated 1 bed / 1 bath unit which is conveniently located between downtown West Palm Beach and Palm Beach Gardens. Endless features include: hurricane impact windows, tile floors, an open kitchen with quartz countertops, and stainless steel appliances, a modern bathroom vanity and long range intracoastal waterway views of over 3 miles! Dolphin Point Condo is a gated waterfront community featuring a waterfront pool, unmatched views, assigned parking, and on site laundry facilities.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26016567 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 400 Wilma Circle 207
  • Viewed: 79
  • Price: $2,150
  • Price sqft: $3
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1972
  • Bldg sqft: 674
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Total Baths: 1
  • Full Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 27
  • High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  • Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Electricity, Insurance, Water, Internet
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Dishwasher, Electric Range, Microwave, Refrigerator, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Kitchen Island
  • Legal Description: WILSHIRE EAST COND APTS UNIT 207
  • Parcel Number: 56434228480002070
  • Unit Number: 207
  • Views: 79
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Association Fees
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 1201 Sugar Sands Boulevard, West Palm Beach, FL 33404
$2,500.00 ($1.81 / sqft )

1201 Sugar Sands Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1381 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007189
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1260 Sugar Sands Boulevard 206, Singer Island, FL 33404
$2,500.00 ($1.52 / sqft )

1260 Sugar Sands Boulevard 206 Virtual Tour More Like This

Seasonal Rental. 3 month minimum. $4500 per month Dec 2026 May 2027 Off Season Rental . 3 month minimum . $2500 per month. May 1 2026 Nov 30 2027

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1640 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010439
  2. Provided by Paradise Real Estate Intl
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1172 Surf Road A2, Singer Island, FL 33404
$1,975.00 ($2.75 / sqft )

1172 Surf Road A2 Virtual Tour More Like This

Desirable Single Island 1 bed 1 bath condo within walking distance to the beach. All impact windows. Freshly painted. Tile Floors. Ready to move in. Central A/C.

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 719 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016233
  2. Provided by Coastal Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1969 Alamanda Way 1969, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
$2,100.00 ($0.99 / sqft )

1969 Alamanda Way 1969 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2126 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019014
  2. Provided by State Street Realty Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 400 Wilma Circle 309, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
$2,200.00 ($2.69 / sqft )

400 Wilma Circle 309 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to 400 Wilma Circle, Unit 309 a true Singer Island waterfront gem. This exceptional residence showcases floor to ceilingWaterway views, with sweeping sightlines extending across lush green sp

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 818 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11156832
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 125 Ocean Avenue 207, Palm Beach Shores, FL 33404
$2,500.00 ($2.35 / sqft )

125 Ocean Avenue 207 Virtual Tour More Like This

AVAILABLE MAY THROUGH END OF YEAR! 2/2 condo ON THE BEACH WITH BEACH ACCESS for $2500/mo. 2 month lease minimum. Spacious living, with open kitchen, washer/dryer inside the unit with water, cable and

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1064 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012455
  2. Provided by Hudson Realty Of The Plm Bchs
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3640 Ocean Drive 228, Singer Island, FL 33404
$2,500.00 ($1.99 / sqft )

3640 Ocean Drive 228 Virtual Tour More Like This

Live steps from the sand in this inviting 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo at Villa Towers, available as an unfurnished annual rental. Enjoy a light filled layout with plenty of room to relax, plus a balcony i

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1256 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024007
  2. Provided by Lubeck Realty Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1967 Freeport Drive 1967, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
$2,150.00 ($2.05 / sqft )

1967 Freeport Drive 1967 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully renovated and freshly painted 3 bedroom, 2 bath SECOND FLOOR condo in man gated community ! This move in ready unit features Newer kitchen appliances, updated kitchen and bathrooms, Brand

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1049 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26028115
  2. Provided by Lara Real Estate Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin