Active
Property Photos
310 Sandtree Drive
  1. Image 1 For 310 Sandtree Drive
  2. Image 2 For 310 Sandtree Drive
  3. Image 3 For 310 Sandtree Drive
  4. Image 4 For 310 Sandtree Drive
  5. Image 5 For 310 Sandtree Drive
  6. Image 6 For 310 Sandtree Drive
  7. Image 7 For 310 Sandtree Drive
  8. Image 8 For 310 Sandtree Drive
  9. Image 9 For 310 Sandtree Drive
  10. Image 10 For 310 Sandtree Drive
  11. Image 11 For 310 Sandtree Drive
  12. Image 12 For 310 Sandtree Drive
  13. Image 13 For 310 Sandtree Drive
  14. Image 14 For 310 Sandtree Drive
  15. Image 15 For 310 Sandtree Drive
  16. Image 16 For 310 Sandtree Drive
  17. Image 17 For 310 Sandtree Drive
  18. Image 18 For 310 Sandtree Drive
  19. Image 19 For 310 Sandtree Drive
  20. Image 20 For 310 Sandtree Drive
  21. Image 21 For 310 Sandtree Drive
  22. Image 22 For 310 Sandtree Drive
  23. Image 23 For 310 Sandtree Drive
  24. Image 24 For 310 Sandtree Drive
  25. Image 25 For 310 Sandtree Drive
  26. Image 26 For 310 Sandtree Drive
  27. Image 27 For 310 Sandtree Drive
  28. Image 28 For 310 Sandtree Drive
  29. Image 29 For 310 Sandtree Drive
  30. Image 30 For 310 Sandtree Drive
  31. Image 31 For 310 Sandtree Drive
  32. Image 32 For 310 Sandtree Drive
  33. Image 33 For 310 Sandtree Drive
  34. Image 34 For 310 Sandtree Drive
  35. Image 35 For 310 Sandtree Drive
  36. Image 36 For 310 Sandtree Drive
  37. Image 37 For 310 Sandtree Drive
  38. Image 38 For 310 Sandtree Drive
  39. Image 39 For 310 Sandtree Drive
  40. Image 40 For 310 Sandtree Drive
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $380,000

Address: 310 Sandtree Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33403

Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26018131 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 310 Sandtree Drive
  • Viewed: 34
  • Price: $380,000
  • Price sqft: $252
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1980
  • Bldg sqft: 1505
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 23
  • Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  • School Elementary: The Conservatory School at North Palm Beach
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Jogging Path, Sidewalks
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Common Areas, Maintenance Grounds
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 128
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Range, Dishwasher, Dryer, Electric Range, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: SANDTREE WLY PT OF LT 5 AS IN OR3286P787
  • Levels: Two
  • Parcel Number: 52434219030000051
  • Style: Traditional
  • Views: 34
  • Zoning Code: Res
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 1101 Sun Terrace Court, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33403
$383,900.00 ($319.92 / sqft )

1101 Sun Terrace Court Virtual Tour More Like This

This beautifully remodeled townhome is one of the only properties currently available with a serene lake view, making it a rare and desirable find. The home has been thoughtfully upgraded throughout,

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1200 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11102716
  2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9229 Sun Terrace Circle A Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33403
$369,900.00 ($308.25 / sqft )

9229 Sun Terrace Circle A Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome home to Sun Terrace at the Gardens! This updated and well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath patio home features NO POLY PIPES (new plumbing) 2024 AC with warranty, and a 2026 Water Heather. The i

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1200 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26001777
  2. Provided by Nugget Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1504 Springdale Court, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33403
$380,000.00 ($316.67 / sqft )

1504 Springdale Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath quad villa nestled in a quiet, peaceful location within a well maintained community. Ideally situated near a tranquil pond/lake, this home offers a serene se

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1200 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015124
  2. Provided by William Raveis Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4904 Lake Catherine Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33403
$365,000.00 ($304.17 / sqft )

4904 Lake Catherine Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

No Polybutylene pipes, all new plumbing 2026. Beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath townhouse in the sought after Lake Catherine community. Built with solid CBS construction, this home features natura

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1200 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015216
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company (PBG)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8699 Uranus Terrace, West Palm Beach, FL 33403
$355,000.00 ($343.99 / sqft )

8699 Uranus Terrace Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Welcome home to this pristine property boasting character and charm. Nestled in a non hoa west palm beach neighborhood, this meticulous 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom completely renovated home features a newe

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1032 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017525
  2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3902 Harwood Street, West Palm Beach, FL 33403
$419,999.00 ($310.65 / sqft )

3902 Harwood Street Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Fully remodeled 2 bedroom + flex room, 2 bathroom townhome completed in 2026 with no HOA. This turnkey home features a bright, open layout with modern finishes throughout, including a stylish kitchen

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1352 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018786
  2. Provided by Proven Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin