Active
Property Photos
103 Village Drive
  1. Image 1 For 103 Village Drive
  2. Image 2 For 103 Village Drive
  3. Image 3 For 103 Village Drive
  4. Image 4 For 103 Village Drive
  5. Image 5 For 103 Village Drive
  6. Image 6 For 103 Village Drive
  7. Image 7 For 103 Village Drive
  8. Image 8 For 103 Village Drive
  9. Image 9 For 103 Village Drive
  10. Image 10 For 103 Village Drive
  11. Image 11 For 103 Village Drive
  12. Image 12 For 103 Village Drive
  13. Image 13 For 103 Village Drive
  14. Image 14 For 103 Village Drive
  15. Image 15 For 103 Village Drive
  16. Image 16 For 103 Village Drive
  17. Image 17 For 103 Village Drive
  18. Image 18 For 103 Village Drive
  19. Image 19 For 103 Village Drive
  20. Image 20 For 103 Village Drive
  21. Image 21 For 103 Village Drive
  22. Image 22 For 103 Village Drive
  23. Image 23 For 103 Village Drive
  24. Image 24 For 103 Village Drive
  25. Image 25 For 103 Village Drive
  26. Image 26 For 103 Village Drive
  27. Image 27 For 103 Village Drive
  28. Image 28 For 103 Village Drive
  29. Image 29 For 103 Village Drive
  30. Image 30 For 103 Village Drive
  31. Image 31 For 103 Village Drive
  32. Image 32 For 103 Village Drive
  33. Image 33 For 103 Village Drive
  34. Image 34 For 103 Village Drive
  35. Image 35 For 103 Village Drive
  36. Image 36 For 103 Village Drive
  37. Image 37 For 103 Village Drive
  38. Image 38 For 103 Village Drive
  39. Image 39 For 103 Village Drive
  40. Image 40 For 103 Village Drive
  41. Image 41 For 103 Village Drive
  42. Image 42 For 103 Village Drive
  43. Image 43 For 103 Village Drive
  44. Image 44 For 103 Village Drive
  45. Image 45 For 103 Village Drive
  46. Image 46 For 103 Village Drive
  47. Image 47 For 103 Village Drive
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $189,900

Address: 103 Village Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952

Description

Amazing opportunity on this Fully Upated and Remodeled 3 Bedroom 2 Bath Unit. Completely Turn Key with nothing needed whatsoever. Fully Furnished down the Linnens and Kitchen Utensils. Simply walk in and be done. Tastefully updated and decorated as you can see. Interior Plantation shutters. Hurricane windows and metal roof done in 2016, Water heater and AC 2020. Steps to the pool and clubhouse. Internet and Cable Included in Monthly HOA fees. Situated just off U.S. one next to everything and anything needed. 15 minutes to the ocean. 15 minutes or less the downtown Stuart. Just South on U.S. 1 to the Space of Walton and One. This is a must see in person
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26019692 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 103 Village Drive
  • Viewed: 34
  • Price: $189,900
  • Price sqft: $158
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1989
  • Bldg sqft: 1200
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 21
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Asphalt, Assigned, Carport, Detached Carport, Guest
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Number Limit, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Other
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Internet Included
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Pool Service, Cable TV, Internet
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 648
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Electric Range, Microwave, Refrigerator
  • Association Name: The Fountains at St. Lucie
  • Interior Features: Storage, None
  • Legal Description: FOUNTAINS OF ST LUCIE UNIT 103 BLDG 1C
  • Parcel Number: 440180200030006
  • Views: 34
  • Zoning Code: RES
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 29 Lake Vista Trail 201, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$224,000.00 ($168.93 / sqft )

29 Lake Vista Trail 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

This stunning 2 bedroom 2 bath condo is located in an excellent 55 + community, meticulously maintained, and a great fit for anyone looking for a relaxing lifestyle. This condo was designed with an op

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1326 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11024923
  2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2432 Garden Terrace 703, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$179,000.00 ($193.10 / sqft )

2432 Garden Terrace 703 Virtual Tour More Like This

Nestled in the tranquil Seagrass Condominiums, this first floor unit boasts an open floor plan perfect for modern living, with split bedrooms providing both space and privacy. Start your mornings righ

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 927 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11052884
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1516 Royal Green Circle G-103, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$209,000.00 ($210.47 / sqft )

1516 Royal Green Circle G-103 Virtual Tour More Like This

This updated ground floor unit features closed in porch; 3beds/2baths in the desirable Midport Place community. All with in shopping, Treasure Coast mall, Beaches and Hospital. Perfect for a ec

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 993 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11130911
  2. Provided by Century 21 All Professional
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1503 Royal Green Circle 201, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$184,800.00 ($213.40 / sqft )

1503 Royal Green Circle 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful updated 2 bedroom and 2 bathroom condo in the very nice community of Midport 1. New floors, new kitchen, updated bathrooms. Close to hospital, mall, restaurants and not too far from the beac

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 866 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11147076
  2. Provided by BEX Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1673 Green Acres Circle 201, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$180,000.00 ($181.82 / sqft )

1673 Green Acres Circle 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom second floor unit in Green Acres. Located in Building 1673, Unit 201, this bright residence offers a functional layout with comfortable living spa

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 990 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11147497
  2. Provided by Southern Key Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2087 Wild Meadow Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$224,900.00 ($113.70 / sqft )

2087 Wild Meadow Circle Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Clean,Clean Clean ! Close to beaches and shopping with easy access to highways . Owners rarely used since purchase. Vacant and ready to make a deal ! **All room sizes are approximate and shall

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1978 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11147692
  2. Provided by Rappa Realty Group LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1679 Green Acres Circle Mm 102, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$179,000.00 ($180.81 / sqft )

1679 Green Acres Circle Mm 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this inviting 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom first floor condo located in the desirable Evergreen community of Port St. Lucie. This well maintained unit offers a rare combination of privacy and conv

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 990 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11150695
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Of The Treasure Coast
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1625 Green Acres Circle 102, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$185,000.00 ($186.87 / sqft )

1625 Green Acres Circle 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in the desirable Evergreen Condominiums of Port St. Lucie. This inviting unit features tile flooring throughout and an open, functional layout i

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 990 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11153555
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Of The Treasure Coast
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1506 Royal Green Circle 204, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$213,900.00 ($247.00 / sqft )

1506 Royal Green Circle 204 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully updated, move in ready 2nd floor apartment located in the desirable Royal Green community. Features updated vinyl flooring throughout, ceramic tile patio, fresh interior paint, and a brand

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 866 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11154147
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Gold
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1536 Royal Green Circle G-201, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
$175,000.00 ($181.54 / sqft )

1536 Royal Green Circle G-201 Virtual Tour More Like This

Run, run, run great condo, great price building has new roof, gutters and exterior paint in 2022. Low hoa fee and no special assessments! Investors can rent right away! All remodeled 2/2 with a ni

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 964 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11158179
  2. Provided by m.e.Good Realty, inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin