Active
Property Photos
4543 Palmbrooke Circle
  1. Image 1 For 4543 Palmbrooke Circle
  2. Image 2 For 4543 Palmbrooke Circle
  3. Image 3 For 4543 Palmbrooke Circle
  4. Image 4 For 4543 Palmbrooke Circle
  5. Image 5 For 4543 Palmbrooke Circle
  6. Image 6 For 4543 Palmbrooke Circle
  7. Image 7 For 4543 Palmbrooke Circle
  8. Image 8 For 4543 Palmbrooke Circle
  9. Image 9 For 4543 Palmbrooke Circle
  10. Image 10 For 4543 Palmbrooke Circle
  11. Image 11 For 4543 Palmbrooke Circle
  12. Image 12 For 4543 Palmbrooke Circle
  13. Image 13 For 4543 Palmbrooke Circle
  14. Image 14 For 4543 Palmbrooke Circle
  15. Image 15 For 4543 Palmbrooke Circle
  16. Image 16 For 4543 Palmbrooke Circle
  17. Image 17 For 4543 Palmbrooke Circle
  18. Image 18 For 4543 Palmbrooke Circle
  19. Image 19 For 4543 Palmbrooke Circle
  20. Image 20 For 4543 Palmbrooke Circle
  21. Image 21 For 4543 Palmbrooke Circle
  22. Image 22 For 4543 Palmbrooke Circle
  23. Image 23 For 4543 Palmbrooke Circle
  24. Image 24 For 4543 Palmbrooke Circle
  25. Image 25 For 4543 Palmbrooke Circle
  26. Image 26 For 4543 Palmbrooke Circle
  27. Image 27 For 4543 Palmbrooke Circle
  28. Image 28 For 4543 Palmbrooke Circle
  29. Image 29 For 4543 Palmbrooke Circle
  30. Image 30 For 4543 Palmbrooke Circle
  31. Image 31 For 4543 Palmbrooke Circle
  32. Image 32 For 4543 Palmbrooke Circle
  33. Image 33 For 4543 Palmbrooke Circle
  34. Image 34 For 4543 Palmbrooke Circle
  35. Image 35 For 4543 Palmbrooke Circle
  36. Image 36 For 4543 Palmbrooke Circle
  37. Image 37 For 4543 Palmbrooke Circle
  38. Image 38 For 4543 Palmbrooke Circle
  39. Image 39 For 4543 Palmbrooke Circle
  40. Image 40 For 4543 Palmbrooke Circle
  41. Image 41 For 4543 Palmbrooke Circle
  42. Image 42 For 4543 Palmbrooke Circle
  43. Image 43 For 4543 Palmbrooke Circle
  44. Image 44 For 4543 Palmbrooke Circle
  45. Image 45 For 4543 Palmbrooke Circle
  46. Image 46 For 4543 Palmbrooke Circle
  47. Image 47 For 4543 Palmbrooke Circle
  48. Image 48 For 4543 Palmbrooke Circle
  49. Image 49 For 4543 Palmbrooke Circle
  50. Image 50 For 4543 Palmbrooke Circle
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $2,600

Address: 4543 Palmbrooke Circle, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

Description

Discover this immaculate corner townhome nestled in the desirable Jonathan's Cove community. Located in West Palm Beach, this Mediterranean inspired residence offers a blend of comfort, convenience, and style. All bedrooms are conveniently situated upstairs, ensuring privacy and separation from the living areas. The master bedroom boasts its own en suite bathroom, providing a tranquil retreat for relaxation. The 2nd and 3rd bedrooms share a Jack & Jill bathroom, perfect for guests. Enjoy the convenience of a one car garage, providing secure parking and additional storage space. Jonathan's Cove is a gated community with fantastic amenities, including a clubhouse, pool, exercise room, and even a Volleyball Court.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26023024 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 4543 Palmbrooke Circle
  • Viewed: 25
  • Price: $2,600
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2002
  • Bldg sqft: 1825
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 13
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Assigned, Attached, Attached Garage, Driveway, Garage
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: No
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Clubhouse, Fitness Center, Internet Included
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Electricity, Water
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Range, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Range, Ice Maker, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Closet Cabinetry, Custom Mirrors, Pantry, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: PALMBROOKE TOWNHOMES LT 146
  • Levels: Two
  • Parcel Number: 74424312230001460
  • Views: 25
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 5330 Ellery Terrace, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$2,450.00 ($1.60 / sqft )

5330 Ellery Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome located in a gated community. Granite countertops, tiled floors in the living areas. Two assigned parking spot with great lake view end patio.

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1529 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11168984
  2. Provided by Heartland Realty Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4759 Palmbrooke Circle, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$2,500.00 ($1.58 / sqft )

4759 Palmbrooke Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Gated community close to everything you need. Fresh painted and new stain still appliances. Located in the corner what gives you a large private back yard. Please feel welcome to check in and take

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1585 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26001598
  2. Provided by Advisor Home Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5288 Ashley River Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$2,700.00 ($1.77 / sqft )

5288 Ashley River Road Virtual Tour More Like This

Charleston commons is centrally located in west palm beach. Gated community townhomes with amenities playground and pool for kids to play. Townhomes features 3 bedrooms and 2. 5 baths. Ceramic tile in

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1529 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019174
  2. Provided by Florida Professional Prop.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4616 Palmbrooke Circle, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$2,350.00 ($1.48 / sqft )

4616 Palmbrooke Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful, Updated Two story Townhome, centrally located in West Palm Beach in a quiet, gated community, conveniently located off Military Trail. Two separate Master Suites upstairs with their own pri

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1585 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014681
  2. Provided by InvestPro Properties Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4767 Via Palm Lakes 206, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$2,395.00 ($1.69 / sqft )

4767 Via Palm Lakes 206 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully updated largest 2 story condo/townhouse In Palm Lakes with a stunning serene lake views. This spacious 2BR/2BA residence features dual en suite bedrooms one on the main level & other upsta

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1418 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021163
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5097 Ellery Terrace, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$2,700.00 ($1.34 / sqft )

5097 Ellery Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

Please NOTE office is closed on the weekends. All sizes and fees approx. Submit ALL ITEMS (legible) with COMPLETE package: Contract to lease, ANY Rental Application (completed) with tenants' reach inf

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2010 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024357
  2. Provided by Sainaam Realty & Investment
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5289 Stacy Street Unit 3, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$2,425.00 ($2.43 / sqft )

5289 Stacy Street Unit 3 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

LANDLORD DOESN'T MAINTAIN W/D Be the First to Live in This Beautifully Renovated 3 Bed, 2 Bath Villa. Welcome to your brand new home! This completely renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom villa has never be

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1000 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026376
  2. Provided by Floridas Property Management
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin