Active
Property Photos
8605 Giovanni Avenue
  1. Image 1 For 8605 Giovanni Avenue
  2. Image 2 For 8605 Giovanni Avenue
  3. Image 3 For 8605 Giovanni Avenue
  4. Image 4 For 8605 Giovanni Avenue
  5. Image 5 For 8605 Giovanni Avenue
  6. Image 6 For 8605 Giovanni Avenue
  7. Image 7 For 8605 Giovanni Avenue
  8. Image 8 For 8605 Giovanni Avenue
  9. Image 9 For 8605 Giovanni Avenue
  10. Image 10 For 8605 Giovanni Avenue
  11. Image 11 For 8605 Giovanni Avenue
  12. Image 12 For 8605 Giovanni Avenue
  13. Image 13 For 8605 Giovanni Avenue
  14. Image 14 For 8605 Giovanni Avenue
  15. Image 15 For 8605 Giovanni Avenue
  16. Image 16 For 8605 Giovanni Avenue
  17. Image 17 For 8605 Giovanni Avenue
  18. Image 18 For 8605 Giovanni Avenue
  19. Image 19 For 8605 Giovanni Avenue
  20. Image 20 For 8605 Giovanni Avenue
  21. Image 21 For 8605 Giovanni Avenue
  22. Image 22 For 8605 Giovanni Avenue
  23. Image 23 For 8605 Giovanni Avenue
  24. Image 24 For 8605 Giovanni Avenue
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $320,772

Address: 8605 Giovanni Avenue, Fort Pierce, FL 34951

Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26026183 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 8605 Giovanni Avenue
  • Viewed: 4
  • Price: $320,772
  • Price sqft: $152
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2026
  • Bldg sqft: 2115
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 6
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Flooring: Carpet, Ceramic Tile, Tile
  • Roof: Shingle
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached, Attached Garage, Driveway, Garage
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air, Electric
  • Heating: Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Underground Utilities
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Clubhouse, Fitness Center, Parking, Pickleball Court(s), Picnic Area, Playground, Sidewalks, Tennis Court(s)
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Maintenance Grounds
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 140
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Range, Dishwasher, Disposal, Electric Range, Microwave, Water Heater
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, High Ceilings, Kitchen Island, Pantry, Pull Down Stairs, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: WATERSTONE PHASE FOUR (PB 96-31) LOT 21
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 131460000520008
  • Zoning Code: Residential
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 5761 Spanish River Road, Fort Pierce, FL 34951
$330,000.00 ($128.51 / sqft )

5761 Spanish River Road Virtual Tour More Like This

Move in ready and beautifully updated, this spacious 3 bedroom, 3 bath home sits on an oversized lot in a desirable manned gated community offering enhanced privacy and peace of mind with a low HOA. M

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2568 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11092993
  2. Provided by LYNQ Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 113 Callie De Lagos, Fort Pierce, FL 34951
$289,000.00 ($126.64 / sqft )

113 Callie De Lagos More Like This

The Gemini model is ideal for multi use living, offering 2 full master suites, 2.5 baths, and a den that's perfect as an office or guest space. Designed for privacy and flexibility, this layout is ide

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2282 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11128760
  2. Provided by Florida Listing Service, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2996 Conifer Drive, Fort Pierce, FL 34951
$335,000.00 ($87.17 / sqft )

2996 Conifer Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Exceptional Value in Meadowood Golf and Tennis Club This spacious Three bedroom 2.5 bath home with over sized A/c cooled garage and Whole house generator has potential galore. Each bedroom has its o

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3843 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11152011
  2. Provided by Look Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8612 Giovanni Avenue, Fort Pierce, FL 34951
$355,324.00 ($159.62 / sqft )

8612 Giovanni Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience the luxury of space in this stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bath waterfront residence. Spanning 1,836 sq. ft., the heart of this home is a sprawling, open concept living and dining area designed for

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2226 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025545
  2. Provided by Adams Homes Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8622 Giovanni Avenue, Fort Pierce, FL 34951
$355,324.00 ($150.24 / sqft )

8622 Giovanni Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

Move in July/Aug 2026. Located in the sought after Waterstone community, this thoughtfully designed villa offers the perfect combination of comfort, convenience, and low maintenance living. Enjoy an o

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2365 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025942
  2. Provided by Adams Homes Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin