Active
Property Photos
6365 Bahia Del Mar Boulevard 113
  1. Image 1 of 17 For 6365 Bahia Del Mar Boulevard 113
  2. Image 2 of 17 For 6365 Bahia Del Mar Boulevard 113
  3. Image 3 of 17 For 6365 Bahia Del Mar Boulevard 113
  4. Image 4 of 17 For 6365 Bahia Del Mar Boulevard 113
  5. Image 5 of 17 For 6365 Bahia Del Mar Boulevard 113
  6. Image 6 of 17 For 6365 Bahia Del Mar Boulevard 113
  7. Image 7 of 17 For 6365 Bahia Del Mar Boulevard 113
  8. Image 8 of 17 For 6365 Bahia Del Mar Boulevard 113
  9. Image 9 of 17 For 6365 Bahia Del Mar Boulevard 113
  10. Image 10 of 17 For 6365 Bahia Del Mar Boulevard 113
  11. Image 11 of 17 For 6365 Bahia Del Mar Boulevard 113
  12. Image 12 of 17 For 6365 Bahia Del Mar Boulevard 113
  13. Image 13 of 17 For 6365 Bahia Del Mar Boulevard 113
  14. Image 14 of 17 For 6365 Bahia Del Mar Boulevard 113
  15. Image 15 of 17 For 6365 Bahia Del Mar Boulevard 113
  16. Image 16 of 17 For 6365 Bahia Del Mar Boulevard 113
  17. Image 17 of 17 For 6365 Bahia Del Mar Boulevard 113
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $1,950

Address: 6365 Bahia Del Mar Boulevard 113, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33715

Description

Wonderful 1 bedroom vacation property, AVAILABLE 4/15 12/15 This unit is furnished with a nice view of the pool and the bay. Brand new flooring has been installed. 150.00 towards utilities Great location in beautiful Isla Del Sol! Shopping, dining and amazing beaches are so close.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: U8203353 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 6365 Bahia Del Mar Boulevard 113
  • Viewed: 329
  • Price: $1,950
  • Price sqft: $3
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1981
  • Bldg sqft: 740
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 1
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 1070
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 740.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 0.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: No
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Range, Refrigerator
  • Association Name: Resource
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Living Room/Dining Room Combo
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 33715 - St Pete/Tierra Verde
  • Occupant Type: Tenant
  • Parcel Number: 08-32-16-02310-010-1130
  • Unit Number: 113
  • Views: 329
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Sewer, Trash Collection, Water
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 6295 Bahia Del Mar Circle 405, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33715
$2,000.00 ($2.56 / sqft )

6295 Bahia Del Mar Circle 405 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful location on Isla Del Sol. This furnished 1 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom unit, call for availability. Great rate for a short term rental with a beautiful view. CALL FOR AVAILABLE DATES

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 780 sqft
  1. MLSID: U8217631
  2. Provided by DESTINATION FLORIDA RENTALS & REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Tina Hay
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6322 Palma Del Mar Boulevard S 1004, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33715
$2,250.00 ($1.96 / sqft )

6322 Palma Del Mar Boulevard S 1004 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

AMAZING PRICE Great location, beautiful views and nicely furnished. This 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom property has been updated AVAILABLE APRIL 28, FOR A FULL YEAR AT A GREAT NEW RATE!

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1150 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.57 acres
  1. MLSID: U8239842
  2. Provided by DESTINATION FLORIDA RENTALS & REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Tina Hay
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6365 Bahia Del Mar Boulevard 114, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33715
$2,000.00 ($2.25 / sqft )

6365 Bahia Del Mar Boulevard 114 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to paradise at this 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom updated summer rental. CALL FOR available DATES. Nice tile floors, light and bright kitchen cabinets, granite countertops. Newer bathrooms and beautif

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 890 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.41 acres
  1. MLSID: U8240524
  2. Provided by DESTINATION FLORIDA RENTALS & REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Tina Hay
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6077 Bahia Del Mar Boulevard 224, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33715
$1,995.00

6077 Bahia Del Mar Boulevard 224 Virtual Tour More Like This

AVAILABLE 8/15 12/20, GREAT RATE! SORRY NO PETS. Nestled among the 18 hole championship golf course managed by The Isla del Sol Yacht and Country Club, this sun filled and "coastal" inspired 2 bed

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: U8181113
  2. Provided by DESTINATION FLORIDA RENTALS & REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Tina Hay
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6281 Bahia Del Mar Boulevard 208, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33715
$2,300.00 ($2.58 / sqft )

6281 Bahia Del Mar Boulevard 208 Virtual Tour More Like This

Super Summer prices, available 4/20 12/20. You do not want to miss out on the awesome prices. This vacation property is available during the Summer at a great rate, 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom furnished uni

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 890 sqft
  1. MLSID: U8195431
  2. Provided by DESTINATION FLORIDA RENTALS & REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Tina Hay
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6158 Palma Del Mar Boulevard S 401, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33715
$2,200.00 ($2.82 / sqft )

6158 Palma Del Mar Boulevard S 401 Virtual Tour More Like This

What a great find in this 1 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom furnished, long term property. It has an updated kitchen and bathrooms. You will enjoy beautiful water views of Tampa Bay. Great location on the bea

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 780 sqft
  1. MLSID: U8221460
  2. Provided by DESTINATION FLORIDA RENTALS & REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Tina Hay
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6145 Sun Boulevard 607, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33715
$2,200.00 ($2.78 / sqft )

6145 Sun Boulevard 607 Virtual Tour More Like This

NEW GREAT RATE! Beautiful bay views from this 1 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom property. Located in the amazing Isla Del Sol community, convenient to shopping, dining, fishing, the beach and I 275. CALL FOR AV

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 790 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: U8233680
  2. Provided by DESTINATION FLORIDA RENTALS & REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Tina Hay
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6000 Bahia Del Mar Circle 130, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33715
$2,300.00 ($2.01 / sqft )

6000 Bahia Del Mar Circle 130 Virtual Tour More Like This

THIS LONG TERM RENTAL IS AVAILABLE 4/6 FOR A FULL YEAR. Beautiful golf coarse property at a great new price, that has been updated. Nice open floor plan with granite countertops and stainless applianc

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1145 sqft
  1. MLSID: U8235264
  2. Provided by DESTINATION FLORIDA RENTALS & REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Tina Hay
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$2,300.00 ($2.58 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

Available 4/20 12/20. The perfect Florida vacation will be had by all in this beautifully updated, 2 bedroom/2 bath Bahia Lakeside villa on Isla del Sol. Located on the southernmost tip of St. Petersb

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 890 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.51 acres
  1. MLSID: U8238569
  2. Provided by DESTINATION FLORIDA RENTALS & REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Tina Hay
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6361 Bahia Del Mar Boulevard 503, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33715
$2,200.00 ($2.82 / sqft )

6361 Bahia Del Mar Boulevard 503 Virtual Tour More Like This

AVAILABLE 4/20 12/20, AT A GREAT RATE! SORRY NO PETS. From the minute you walk in the door, you will notice the panoramic views from this 5th floor condo. Sit on the large balcony to enjoy the isl

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 780 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.41 acres
  1. MLSID: U8246398
  2. Provided by DESTINATION FLORIDA RENTALS & REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Tina Hay
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin