Active
Property Photos
4575 Atlantic Avenue 6304
  1. Image 1 of 37 For 4575 Atlantic Avenue 6304
  2. Image 2 of 37 For 4575 Atlantic Avenue 6304
  3. Image 3 of 37 For 4575 Atlantic Avenue 6304
  4. Image 4 of 37 For 4575 Atlantic Avenue 6304
  5. Image 5 of 37 For 4575 Atlantic Avenue 6304
  6. Image 6 of 37 For 4575 Atlantic Avenue 6304
  7. Image 7 of 37 For 4575 Atlantic Avenue 6304
  8. Image 8 of 37 For 4575 Atlantic Avenue 6304
  9. Image 9 of 37 For 4575 Atlantic Avenue 6304
  10. Image 10 of 37 For 4575 Atlantic Avenue 6304
  11. Image 11 of 37 For 4575 Atlantic Avenue 6304
  12. Image 12 of 37 For 4575 Atlantic Avenue 6304
  13. Image 13 of 37 For 4575 Atlantic Avenue 6304
  14. Image 14 of 37 For 4575 Atlantic Avenue 6304
  15. Image 15 of 37 For 4575 Atlantic Avenue 6304
  16. Image 16 of 37 For 4575 Atlantic Avenue 6304
  17. Image 17 of 37 For 4575 Atlantic Avenue 6304
  18. Image 18 of 37 For 4575 Atlantic Avenue 6304
  19. Image 19 of 37 For 4575 Atlantic Avenue 6304
  20. Image 20 of 37 For 4575 Atlantic Avenue 6304
  21. Image 21 of 37 For 4575 Atlantic Avenue 6304
  22. Image 22 of 37 For 4575 Atlantic Avenue 6304
  23. Image 23 of 37 For 4575 Atlantic Avenue 6304
  24. Image 24 of 37 For 4575 Atlantic Avenue 6304
  25. Image 25 of 37 For 4575 Atlantic Avenue 6304
  26. Image 26 of 37 For 4575 Atlantic Avenue 6304
  27. Image 27 of 37 For 4575 Atlantic Avenue 6304
  28. Image 28 of 37 For 4575 Atlantic Avenue 6304
  29. Image 29 of 37 For 4575 Atlantic Avenue 6304
  30. Image 30 of 37 For 4575 Atlantic Avenue 6304
  31. Image 31 of 37 For 4575 Atlantic Avenue 6304
  32. Image 32 of 37 For 4575 Atlantic Avenue 6304
  33. Image 33 of 37 For 4575 Atlantic Avenue 6304
  34. Image 34 of 37 For 4575 Atlantic Avenue 6304
  35. Image 35 of 37 For 4575 Atlantic Avenue 6304
  36. Image 36 of 37 For 4575 Atlantic Avenue 6304
  37. Image 37 of 37 For 4575 Atlantic Avenue 6304
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $659,900

Address: 4575 Atlantic Avenue 6304, PONCE INLET, FL 32127

Description

This isn't just a condo; its a fully reimagined coastal retreat. Imagine enjoying morning coffee on your private balcony, accessible from both the living room and master suite, the sound of waves as the sun rises over the Atlantic, on a private, non drive beach. Every inch of this 2 bedroom 2 bath home has been upgraded for the modern owner. No detail was spared in the complete transformation, featuring seamless 24" porcelain tile flooring and a climate controlled glass enclosed lanai complete with custom cabinetry and a built in beverage cooler. The open concept living space flows naturally onto the private balcony accessible from both the living room and the master suite offering front row seats to the Atlantic Ocean. The gourmet kitchen is a chefs dream, boasting granite countertops, soft close custom cabinetry, with lots of storage and a premium GE Cafe stainless suite featuring a high efficiency cooktop, and new lighting packages. Primary suite features large walk in closet, dual vanity sinks, large walk in shower with bench and rain shower heads. Functional upgrades like the brand new 2026 HVAC system and electric shutters provide effortless ownership. Amenities include 3 oceanfront pools, tennis/pickleball, beautiful clubroom for entertaining family and friends, fitness center, sauna, spa. close to plenty of restaurants, shopping, fishing and boating. Sold fully furnished and turn key
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: FC316677 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 4575 Atlantic Avenue 6304
  • Viewed: 130
  • Price: $659,900
  • Price sqft: $395
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1997
  • Bldg sqft: 1671
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 55
  • Acreage: 2.36 acres
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Balcony, Hurricane Shutters, Tennis Court(s)
  • Flooring: Ceramic Tile
  • Living Area: 1551.00
  • Roof: Other
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 1.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Eco-Communities
  • Pool Features: Heated, In Ground
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Cats OK, Dogs OK, Number Limit, Size Limit
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Connected, Electricity Connected, Phone Available, Sewer Connected, Water Connected
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Guard - 24 Hour, Cable TV, Pool, Insurance, Internet, Maintenance Structure, Maintenance Grounds, Management, Pest Control, Security, Sewer, Trash, Water
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 2730.28
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: Sandra Lewis
  • Association Phone: 386-756-7574
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), High Ceilings, Open Floorplan, Thermostat, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: UNIT 6304 THE TOWERS AT PONCE INLET VI PER OR 4105 PG 2832 PER OR 4322 PG 1418 PER OR 4517 PG 4630 PER OR 5405 PG 3982 PER OR 6731 PG 4916 PER OR 7729 PG 2541 PER OR 7875 PG 0176
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 32127 - Port Orange/Ponce Inlet/Daytona Beach
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 6419-27-06-6304
  • Possession: Close Of Escrow
  • Unit Number: 6304
  • Views: 130
  • Zoning Code: RESI
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 4575 Atlantic Avenue 6402, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
$619,000.00 ($257.92 / sqft )

4575 Atlantic Avenue 6402 Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience true oceanfront luxury at The Towers at Ponce Inlet VI, perfectly positioned on the no drive beach! This 3 bedroom, 3 bath residence combines spacious design, upgraded finishes, and one of

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2400 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1219641
  2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's International Realty
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4670 Links Village Drive B102, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
$619,000.00 ($282.01 / sqft )

4670 Links Village Drive B102 More Like This

Fabulous Ponce Inlet lifestyle is waiting for you in beautiful Harbour Village Golf and Yacht Club! Highly desirable Pebble Beach model with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with many upgrades including flo

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2195 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.68 acres
  1. MLSID: 1221398
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Premier Properties
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4623 Rivers Edge Village Lane 6308, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
$595,000.00 ($304.82 / sqft )

4623 Rivers Edge Village Lane 6308 More Like This

Bright open furnished corner unit has TWO balconies overlooking woods. NEW A/C 2025, NEW water heater 2026. Spacious kitchen with stainless appliances and Corian counters overlooks great room. Acces

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1952 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1221622
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4623 Rivers Edge Village Lane 6208, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
$610,000.00

4623 Rivers Edge Village Lane 6208 More Like This

Welcome to Harbour Village, a resort style community offering a 9 hole par 3 golf course, two fitness centers, with one being ocean front, tennis courts, multiple pools, a fabulous on site marina rest

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: 1221633
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Coast Realty
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4575 Atlantic Avenue 6303, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
$749,900.00 ($364.03 / sqft )

4575 Atlantic Avenue 6303 More Like This

Beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom condo located in the most desirable building at The Towers in Ponce Inlet. The Milestone Structural Inspection has been completed and the Structural Integr

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2060 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1223114
  2. Provided by Ponce Inlet Realty, Inc
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4575 Atlantic Avenue 6502, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
$624,000.00 ($302.18 / sqft )

4575 Atlantic Avenue 6502 More Like This

Ocean views, proven income, and peace of mind welcome to Towers Six This 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom oceanview condo is being sold furnished (minus one TV) and has been successfully used as a vacatio

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2065 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1223708
  2. Provided by Ponce Inlet Realty, Inc
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4565 Atlantic Avenue 5110, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
$679,000.00 ($328.81 / sqft )

4565 Atlantic Avenue 5110 Virtual Tour More Like This

This spacious condo offers 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, providing ample space for comfortable living with stunning ocean views. The kitchen boasts elegant quartz countertops and comes fully equipped wi

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2065 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.38 acres
  1. MLSID: 1223779
  2. Provided by Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4650 Links Village Drive D-703, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
$599,000.00 ($248.24 / sqft )

4650 Links Village Drive D-703 More Like This

An unmatched condo lifestyle awaits, boasting beach, boating, golf, and did we mention penthouse views? Hurry to see this spacious and meticulously maintained sky home providing stunning southern expo

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2413 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1224171
  2. Provided by 386RealEstate.com
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4575 Atlantic Avenue S 6304, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
$659,900.00 ($394.91 / sqft )

4575 Atlantic Avenue S 6304 Virtual Tour More Like This

This isn't just a condo; it's a fully reimagined coastal retreat. Imagine enjoying morning coffee on your private balcony, accessible from both the living room and master suite, the sound of waves as

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1671 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1224302
  2. Provided by Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4421 Atlantic Avenue A2, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
$599,000.00 ($281.09 / sqft )

4421 Atlantic Avenue A2 Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience coastal living at its finest in this stunning 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom oceanfront townhome in the highly sought after Ponce Inlet. Nestled next to the pool, this residence offers not only the

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2131 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: 1225584
  2. Provided by Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin