Active
Property Photos
73 Secretary Trail
  1. Image 1 of 23 For 73 Secretary Trail
  2. Image 2 of 23 For 73 Secretary Trail
  3. Image 3 of 23 For 73 Secretary Trail
  4. Image 4 of 23 For 73 Secretary Trail
  5. Image 5 of 23 For 73 Secretary Trail
  6. Image 6 of 23 For 73 Secretary Trail
  7. Image 7 of 23 For 73 Secretary Trail
  8. Image 8 of 23 For 73 Secretary Trail
  9. Image 9 of 23 For 73 Secretary Trail
  10. Image 10 of 23 For 73 Secretary Trail
  11. Image 11 of 23 For 73 Secretary Trail
  12. Image 12 of 23 For 73 Secretary Trail
  13. Image 13 of 23 For 73 Secretary Trail
  14. Image 14 of 23 For 73 Secretary Trail
  15. Image 15 of 23 For 73 Secretary Trail
  16. Image 16 of 23 For 73 Secretary Trail
  17. Image 17 of 23 For 73 Secretary Trail
  18. Image 18 of 23 For 73 Secretary Trail
  19. Image 19 of 23 For 73 Secretary Trail
  20. Image 20 of 23 For 73 Secretary Trail
  21. Image 21 of 23 For 73 Secretary Trail
  22. Image 22 of 23 For 73 Secretary Trail
  23. Image 23 of 23 For 73 Secretary Trail
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $2,300

Address: 73 Secretary Trail, PALM COAST, FL 32164

Description

Move right in! Immaculate 3 bedroom/2bath home in much sought after Seminole Woods subdivision. Natural light galore with beautiful ceramic tile throughout. Master bedroom with oversized closet and master bath with walk in oversized tub. Fully fenced yard with sprinklers system fed by well.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: FC318139 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 73 Secretary Trail
  • Viewed: 60
  • Price: $2,300
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2006
  • Bldg sqft: 1759
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 14
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 1759.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: No
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Electricity Connected, Sewer Connected, Sprinkler Well
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Microwave, Range, Washer
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Open Floorplan
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 32164 - Palm Coast
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 07-11-31-7058-00790-0120
  • Views: 60
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: None
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 131 Rae Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$2,200.00 ($0.93 / sqft )

131 Rae Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Cozy 2046 sq ft single family home, has 4 bedrooms and 2.0 bathrooms fully fenced in yard. Home features no carpet and centrally located close to shopping and restaurants. Short drive to beach. Ther

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2355 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC318029
  2. Provided by LIVIN PARADISE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Ana DeAlmeida
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$2,100.00 ($1.22 / sqft )

Address Not Provided More Like This

Discover this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath home featuring a fully fenced in yard, perfect for privacy and outdoor enjoyment. The modern kitchen boasts granite countertops and stainless steel appliances

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1720 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC318194
  2. Provided by EAZ REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Mindy Melendez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 192 Pine Grove Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$2,100.00 ($0.83 / sqft )

192 Pine Grove Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Deposit free living (for qualified renters through Obligo)! FULLY FURNISHED! Beautiful, 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms. 6 month to 1 yr lease. LAWN CARE INCLUDED. Over 1900 sq ft. Large living room. Formal d

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2526 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC294140
  2. Provided by VIRTUAL HOMES REALTY
  3. Contact Kseniya Edwards
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4 Pin Oak Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$2,200.00 ($0.76 / sqft )

4 Pin Oak Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome home to this lovely 4 bedroom, 2 bath home in the heart of Palm Coast! Perfectly situated in a friendly neighborhood this home offers a spacious split floor layout with over 2000 sq ft of livi

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2902 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC311674
  2. Provided by TAVOLACCI REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Joseph Concannon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 136 Sea Trail, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$2,200.00 ($0.90 / sqft )

136 Sea Trail More Like This

Ready To Move Into a spectacular and spacious 4bedroom, 2 bath 3 car garage home never lived in. This beautiful single family residence for rent offers a open kitchen with a breakfast bar, perfect for

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2436 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC312644
  2. Provided by PALM COAST REAL ESTATE COMPANY
  3. Contact Charles Shaffer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 29 East Diamond Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$2,500.00 ($0.78 / sqft )

29 East Diamond Drive More Like This

This spacious 4 bedroom split plan home offers a perfect blend of comfort and functionality, featuring a formal dining room, a cozy breakfast nook, and a luxurious primary suite complete with a separa

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3208 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC313772
  2. Provided by REAL ESTATE SERVICES OF PALM COAST
  3. Contact Cheryl Dreezer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 32 Westlawn Place, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$2,300.00 ($0.69 / sqft )

32 Westlawn Place Virtual Tour More Like This

Immaculate 4 bed, 2 bath in Pine Lakes. Newly and tastefully remodeled, and ready for a new family. Decorative lighting. Kitchen features plenty of work space and island with seating. Master featu

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3355 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC315635
  2. Provided by WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK
  3. Contact Tina Mullins
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 127 Ullian Trail B, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$2,675.00 ($1.03 / sqft )

127 Ullian Trail B Reduced More Like This

Discover if it is luxury in this beautiful crafted new construction never lived in Palm Coast home. With over 2600 total square feet including 1743 ft. of refined living space, this residence office t

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2604 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC316252
  2. Provided by TAVOLACCI REALTY
  3. Contact Joseph Tavolacci, JR
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8 Sedgefield Path N, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$2,150.00 ($0.89 / sqft )

8 Sedgefield Path N Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious and inviting, this Seminole Woods home offers the perfect blend of comfort and functionality with over 2,000 square feet of living space. Tucked away on a quiet cul de sac, this 4 bedroom, 2

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2417 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC317251
  2. Provided by RE/MAX SELECT PROFESSIONALS
  3. Contact Pam Capela
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 20 Wheeler Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32164
$2,500.00 ($0.79 / sqft )

20 Wheeler Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Fenced yard. 2 story home located in desirable Pine Lakes subdivision. 5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms. 2,500 sq ft. Vaulted ceilings. Formal dining room. Large kitchen featuring: plenty of cabinetry, counter

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3149 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC317568
  2. Provided by VIRTUAL HOMES REALTY
  3. Contact Kseniya Edwards
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin