Active
Property Photos
3524 Cincinnati Drive
  1. Image 1 of 30 For 3524 Cincinnati Drive
  2. Image 2 of 30 For 3524 Cincinnati Drive
  3. Image 3 of 30 For 3524 Cincinnati Drive
  4. Image 4 of 30 For 3524 Cincinnati Drive
  5. Image 5 of 30 For 3524 Cincinnati Drive
  6. Image 6 of 30 For 3524 Cincinnati Drive
  7. Image 7 of 30 For 3524 Cincinnati Drive
  8. Image 8 of 30 For 3524 Cincinnati Drive
  9. Image 9 of 30 For 3524 Cincinnati Drive
  10. Image 10 of 30 For 3524 Cincinnati Drive
  11. Image 11 of 30 For 3524 Cincinnati Drive
  12. Image 12 of 30 For 3524 Cincinnati Drive
  13. Image 13 of 30 For 3524 Cincinnati Drive
  14. Image 14 of 30 For 3524 Cincinnati Drive
  15. Image 15 of 30 For 3524 Cincinnati Drive
  16. Image 16 of 30 For 3524 Cincinnati Drive
  17. Image 17 of 30 For 3524 Cincinnati Drive
  18. Image 18 of 30 For 3524 Cincinnati Drive
  19. Image 19 of 30 For 3524 Cincinnati Drive
  20. Image 20 of 30 For 3524 Cincinnati Drive
  21. Image 21 of 30 For 3524 Cincinnati Drive
  22. Image 22 of 30 For 3524 Cincinnati Drive
  23. Image 23 of 30 For 3524 Cincinnati Drive
  24. Image 24 of 30 For 3524 Cincinnati Drive
  25. Image 25 of 30 For 3524 Cincinnati Drive
  26. Image 26 of 30 For 3524 Cincinnati Drive
  27. Image 27 of 30 For 3524 Cincinnati Drive
  28. Image 28 of 30 For 3524 Cincinnati Drive
  29. Image 29 of 30 For 3524 Cincinnati Drive
  30. Image 30 of 30 For 3524 Cincinnati Drive
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $1,900

Address: 3524 Cincinnati Drive, HOLIDAY, FL 34691

Description

Updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath PLUS OFFICE ROOM home combines modern style with comfortable living in a convenient location. The bright, open layout features a versatile extra room ideal for a home office or creative space. The remodeled interior showcases a sleek kitchen with stainless steel appliances, while the one car garage provides secure parking and additional storage. Step outside to a spacious covered back porch and patio, perfect for relaxing or entertaining year round.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: TB8485973 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 3524 Cincinnati Drive
  • Viewed: 211
  • Price: $1,900
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1973
  • Bldg sqft: 1772
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 63
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Lighting, Sliding Doors
  • Flooring: Carpet, Ceramic Tile
  • Living Area: 1312.00
Land Information
  • Lot Features: In County, Paved
School Information
  • High School: Anclote High-PO
  • Middle School: Paul R. Smith Middle-PO
  • School Elementary: Gulf Trace Elementary
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 1.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
  • Parking Features: Garage Faces Rear, Garage Faces Side
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Cats OK
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: BB/HS Internet Available, Cable Available, Public
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Range, Refrigerator
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Solid Surface Counters, Solid Wood Cabinets
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 34691 - Holiday/Tarpon Springs
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 25-26-15-006D-00000-9710
  • Views: 211
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: None
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 3455 Overland Dr, HOLIDAY, FL 34691
$1,800.00 ($0.86 / sqft )

3455 Overland Dr More Like This

Beautifully home on the corner lot. Fenced with nice front area landscaping. The LARGE kitchen with a Breakfast bar has cabinets with a pantry with wood doorslarge Master Bedroom suite laminated floor

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2102 sqft
  1. MLSID: U8253230
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Nehad Alhassan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4233 Darlington Road, HOLIDAY, FL 34691
$1,800.00 ($0.68 / sqft )

4233 Darlington Road Virtual Tour More Like This

This pool house is ready for move in LEASE TO PURCHASE

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2628 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8443599
  2. Provided by GLOBAL FORTUNE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Francisco Rojas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3352 Honeymoon Lane, HOLIDAY, FL 34691
$1,900.00 ($1.12 / sqft )

3352 Honeymoon Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully remodeled 2 bedroom home with a versatile bonus room located just minutes from the Gulf of Mexico. This move in ready home features brand new flooring throughout and a fully updated kitch

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1704 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7884378
  2. Provided by PREMIER PROPERTY SOLUTIONS
  3. Contact JEFF Queen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3600 Darlington Road, HOLIDAY, FL 34691
$1,800.00 ($0.90 / sqft )

3600 Darlington Road Virtual Tour More Like This

This spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers an inviting open floor plan, perfect for both relaxation and entertaining. The generously sized bedrooms provide ample personal space, with two featurin

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2004 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8408872
  2. Provided by SUNCOAST GROUP REALTORS LLC
  3. Contact Charles Ulatowski
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3531 Rosewater Drive, HOLIDAY, FL 34691
$1,795.00 ($1.09 / sqft )

3531 Rosewater Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Charming 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in Holiday, Florida, just seconds from US Highway 19. This annual, unfurnished home offers comfortable living with tile flooring throughout, providing both

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1653 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8459609
  2. Provided by RENT SOLUTIONS
  3. Contact JENNIFER VERBEL
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3431 Overland Drive, HOLIDAY, FL 34691
$1,850.00 ($1.13 / sqft )

3431 Overland Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Move In ready 3 Bedrooms 2 Full bath 1 Car Garage Home! This inviting residence offers a functional layout with comfortable living spaces, spacious bedrooms, perfect for everyday living and entertaini

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1636 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8465719
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Caroline Hanna
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3742 Darlington Road, HOLIDAY, FL 34691
$1,800.00 ($1.19 / sqft )

3742 Darlington Road Virtual Tour More Like This

This beautifully updated 2bd/1.5ba home in Holiday is ready for immediate occupancy and offers the perfect combination of comfort, convenience, and value. Featuring fresh interior paint, updated appli

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1512 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8487825
  2. Provided by BUYERS HOME STORE
  3. Contact Phillipe Paul
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2814 Jacob Crossing Lane, HOLIDAY, FL 34691
$1,995.00 ($1.16 / sqft )

2814 Jacob Crossing Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Desirable Jacobs Crossing Rental | Wi Fi & Cable Included Welcome to 2814 Jacobs Crossing Lane, a well maintained home located in the sought after Jacobs Crossing community in Gulf Trace, Holiday.

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1717 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8489850
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Cherie Kelly
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3109 Victoria Inlet Drive, HOLIDAY, FL 34691
$2,000.00 ($1.08 / sqft )

3109 Victoria Inlet Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

This well maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home in a newer 2023 built community offers comfort, convenience, and low maintenance living. Featuring an attached 1 car garage, additional driveway parki

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1844 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8492841
  2. Provided by PEOPLE'S TRUST REALTY
  3. Contact Ali Kochno
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4326 Tahitian Gardens Circle 14e, HOLIDAY, FL 34691
$2,000.00 ($2.60 / sqft )

4326 Tahitian Gardens Circle 14e Adult Community More Like This

Professional photography coming soon to beautifully capture this remarkable residence. Experience an elevated standard of waterfront living in Tahitian Gardens, a private 55+ community offering a quie

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 768 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.22 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8495036
  2. Provided by THE SHOP REAL ESTATE CO.
  3. Contact Shannon Stich
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin