Active
Property Photos
2650 Pearce Drive 111
  1. Image 1 of 42 For 2650 Pearce Drive 111
  2. Image 2 of 42 For 2650 Pearce Drive 111
  3. Image 3 of 42 For 2650 Pearce Drive 111
  4. Image 4 of 42 For 2650 Pearce Drive 111
  5. Image 5 of 42 For 2650 Pearce Drive 111
  6. Image 6 of 42 For 2650 Pearce Drive 111
  7. Image 7 of 42 For 2650 Pearce Drive 111
  8. Image 8 of 42 For 2650 Pearce Drive 111
  9. Image 9 of 42 For 2650 Pearce Drive 111
  10. Image 10 of 42 For 2650 Pearce Drive 111
  11. Image 11 of 42 For 2650 Pearce Drive 111
  12. Image 12 of 42 For 2650 Pearce Drive 111
  13. Image 13 of 42 For 2650 Pearce Drive 111
  14. Image 14 of 42 For 2650 Pearce Drive 111
  15. Image 15 of 42 For 2650 Pearce Drive 111
  16. Image 16 of 42 For 2650 Pearce Drive 111
  17. Image 17 of 42 For 2650 Pearce Drive 111
  18. Image 18 of 42 For 2650 Pearce Drive 111
  19. Image 19 of 42 For 2650 Pearce Drive 111
  20. Image 20 of 42 For 2650 Pearce Drive 111
  21. Image 21 of 42 For 2650 Pearce Drive 111
  22. Image 22 of 42 For 2650 Pearce Drive 111
  23. Image 23 of 42 For 2650 Pearce Drive 111
  24. Image 24 of 42 For 2650 Pearce Drive 111
  25. Image 25 of 42 For 2650 Pearce Drive 111
  26. Image 26 of 42 For 2650 Pearce Drive 111
  27. Image 27 of 42 For 2650 Pearce Drive 111
  28. Image 28 of 42 For 2650 Pearce Drive 111
  29. Image 29 of 42 For 2650 Pearce Drive 111
  30. Image 30 of 42 For 2650 Pearce Drive 111
  31. Image 31 of 42 For 2650 Pearce Drive 111
  32. Image 32 of 42 For 2650 Pearce Drive 111
  33. Image 33 of 42 For 2650 Pearce Drive 111
  34. Image 34 of 42 For 2650 Pearce Drive 111
  35. Image 35 of 42 For 2650 Pearce Drive 111
  36. Image 36 of 42 For 2650 Pearce Drive 111
  37. Image 37 of 42 For 2650 Pearce Drive 111
  38. Image 38 of 42 For 2650 Pearce Drive 111
  39. Image 39 of 42 For 2650 Pearce Drive 111
  40. Image 40 of 42 For 2650 Pearce Drive 111
  41. Image 41 of 42 For 2650 Pearce Drive 111
  42. Image 42 of 42 For 2650 Pearce Drive 111
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $2,000

Address: 2650 Pearce Drive 111, CLEARWATER, FL 33764

Description

Extra large bottom floor corner condo with Living room, dining room, breakfast nook and wrap around patio. Newly remodeled located near the Clearwater mall. 55+ community. Great location with manicured landscaping and beautiful gardens. Assigned carport parking and plenty of guest parking. Amenities include club house, heated pool, and gym. Walk to popular shopping destinations in Clearwater Mall like Costco, Target, Ross, and many restaurants. Rent includes internet, cable, water, sewer, trash removal and landscaping. Tenant pays for electric.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Adult Community
  • MLS#: TB8495771 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 2650 Pearce Drive 111
  • Viewed: 86
  • Price: $2,000
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1972
  • Bldg sqft: 1200
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 35
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 1200.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 0.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 2.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Dogs OK
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Built-In Oven, Cooktop, Dishwasher, Microwave, Refrigerator
  • Association Name: Seville condo 14 HOA
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Primary Bedroom Main Floor
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 33764 - Clearwater
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 17-29-16-80374-000-1110
  • Unit Number: 111
  • Views: 86
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Cable TV, Grounds Care, Internet, Sewer, Trash Collection, Water
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 2715 Via Capri  732, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
$2,300.00 ($2.02 / sqft )

2715 Via Capri 732 Virtual Tour More Like This

Resort Style Living at Grand Venezia Fully Furnished 2BR/2BA Condo. Welcome to your new home in the highly sought after Grand Venezia, a luxurious waterfront community offering unmatched resort style

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1140 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4953202
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
  3. Contact YiShin Wiggs
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2699 Seville Boulevard 802, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
$2,300.00 ($1.49 / sqft )

2699 Seville Boulevard 802 Virtual Tour More Like This

Call today to see this Bright and Spacious 2 bed 2 bath that could potentially be a 3 bedrooms with spectacular views in the heart of Clearwater. This updated condo is located only 15 minutes away fro

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1545 sqft
  4. Approx. 129,184.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8438684
  2. Provided by REDFIN CORPORATION
  3. Contact Feven Abraham
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2207 Belleair Road B7, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
$1,800.00 ($2.10 / sqft )

2207 Belleair Road B7 Virtual Tour More Like This

FOR RENT! 2/1 Comes with FREE INTERNET ....FREE CABLE....FREE WATER and already FURNISHED JUST MOVE IN Beautiful Fully Furnished Ground Floor Condo Chateau Belleair, Clearwater Welcome to this cha

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 857 sqft
  4. Approx. 857.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8450284
  2. Provided by NEXTHOME BY THE BAY
  3. Contact Joseph Ramos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2730 Via Tivoli  332b, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
$2,350.00 ($1.96 / sqft )

2730 Via Tivoli 332b Virtual Tour More Like This

Enjoy upscale waterfront living in this fully furnished third floor condo located in the gated Grand Bellagio community. The home features a modern kitchen with granite countertops, a breakfast bar, s

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1198 sqft
  4. Approx. 36.64 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8461839
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Nina Ibrahimbegovic
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2733 Via Cipriani  830b, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
$2,200.00 ($1.61 / sqft )

2733 Via Cipriani 830b Virtual Tour More Like This

This gated waterfront community known as "The Grand Bellagio at Baywatch" on "Old Tampa Bay" in sunny Clearwater, FL is a luxurious community that sits along the Tampa Bay Coastline and a perfect plac

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1368 sqft
  4. Approx. 36.58 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8471801
  2. Provided by ENGEL & VOLKERS BELLEAIR
  3. Contact Michele Strong
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2732 Via Murano  524, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
$1,875.00 ($2.11 / sqft )

2732 Via Murano 524 Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

1 bedroom + den condo move in ready! Clearwater lifestyle living! Loaded with amenities! Gated! Located on the 2nd floor of the building, this condo offers gorgeous natural light and views in the hear

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 890 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8472415
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact John D Hudson, P.A.
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4500 Bay Drive 149, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
$1,850.00 ($1.23 / sqft )

4500 Bay Drive 149 More Like This

Beautiful remodeled and freshly painted 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom apartment with a lanai and a modern, renovated kitchenvery close to Clearwater Beach. Water and cable included. Available now. Totally

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1500 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8472582
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Pedro Luna, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4215 East Bay Drive 1508b, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
$2,300.00 ($3.90 / sqft )

4215 East Bay Drive 1508b Virtual Tour More Like This

Charming villa centrally located in Clearwater, FL, Quiet and well lighted one bedroom villa ground floor (no unit above), Impeccable newly furnished full kitchen w/ appliances (microwave, disposal, o

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 590 sqft
  4. Approx. 19.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8474659
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Jack Soifer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 19029 Us Highway 19 N 28d, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
$1,800.00 ($1.57 / sqft )

19029 Us Highway 19 N 28d Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

Imperial Cove 55+ gated waterfront community. This 2 bedroom 2 bath villa offers spectacular waterfront views. This villa checks everything off your list...gated community, washer and dryer, and assig

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1150 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8476985
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Cherie Kelly
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2755 Via Capri  1220, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
$2,300.00 ($2.02 / sqft )

2755 Via Capri 1220 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Experience elevated waterfront living in this stunning unfurnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence in the highly coveted Grand Venezia at Baywatch. Perfectly positioned on the second floor, this light fil

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1140 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8480851
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact PAULA TITO
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin