Active
Property Photos
5095 Capri Harbor Drive
  1. Image 1 of 38 For 5095 Capri Harbor Drive
  2. Image 2 of 38 For 5095 Capri Harbor Drive
  3. Image 3 of 38 For 5095 Capri Harbor Drive
  4. Image 4 of 38 For 5095 Capri Harbor Drive
  5. Image 5 of 38 For 5095 Capri Harbor Drive
  6. Image 6 of 38 For 5095 Capri Harbor Drive
  7. Image 7 of 38 For 5095 Capri Harbor Drive
  8. Image 8 of 38 For 5095 Capri Harbor Drive
  9. Image 9 of 38 For 5095 Capri Harbor Drive
  10. Image 10 of 38 For 5095 Capri Harbor Drive
  11. Image 11 of 38 For 5095 Capri Harbor Drive
  12. Image 12 of 38 For 5095 Capri Harbor Drive
  13. Image 13 of 38 For 5095 Capri Harbor Drive
  14. Image 14 of 38 For 5095 Capri Harbor Drive
  15. Image 15 of 38 For 5095 Capri Harbor Drive
  16. Image 16 of 38 For 5095 Capri Harbor Drive
  17. Image 17 of 38 For 5095 Capri Harbor Drive
  18. Image 18 of 38 For 5095 Capri Harbor Drive
  19. Image 19 of 38 For 5095 Capri Harbor Drive
  20. Image 20 of 38 For 5095 Capri Harbor Drive
  21. Image 21 of 38 For 5095 Capri Harbor Drive
  22. Image 22 of 38 For 5095 Capri Harbor Drive
  23. Image 23 of 38 For 5095 Capri Harbor Drive
  24. Image 24 of 38 For 5095 Capri Harbor Drive
  25. Image 25 of 38 For 5095 Capri Harbor Drive
  26. Image 26 of 38 For 5095 Capri Harbor Drive
  27. Image 27 of 38 For 5095 Capri Harbor Drive
  28. Image 28 of 38 For 5095 Capri Harbor Drive
  29. Image 29 of 38 For 5095 Capri Harbor Drive
  30. Image 30 of 38 For 5095 Capri Harbor Drive
  31. Image 31 of 38 For 5095 Capri Harbor Drive
  32. Image 32 of 38 For 5095 Capri Harbor Drive
  33. Image 33 of 38 For 5095 Capri Harbor Drive
  34. Image 34 of 38 For 5095 Capri Harbor Drive
  35. Image 35 of 38 For 5095 Capri Harbor Drive
  36. Image 36 of 38 For 5095 Capri Harbor Drive
  37. Image 37 of 38 For 5095 Capri Harbor Drive
  38. Image 38 of 38 For 5095 Capri Harbor Drive
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $1,956

Address: 5095 Capri Harbor Drive, WIMAUMA, FL 33598

Description

Listing is of model unit and includes the base rent.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: TB8502399 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 5095 Capri Harbor Drive
  • Viewed: 36
  • Price: $1,956
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2023
  • Bldg sqft: 1578
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 16
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 1578.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 1.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Cats OK, Dogs OK, Monthly Pet Fee
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), PrimaryBedroom Upstairs, Thermostat
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 33598 - Wimauma
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: U-08-32-20-C9Z-000010-00001.0
  • Views: 36
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: None
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 5554 Blue Azure Drive, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
$2,000.00 ($1.02 / sqft )

5554 Blue Azure Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 5554 Blue Azure Drive available for rent in the highly desirable Berry Bay community, located in Wimauma, FL. This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom sin

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1961 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4684420
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Habib Massari
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 16620 Grotto Steam Place, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
$2,200.00 ($1.03 / sqft )

16620 Grotto Steam Place Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

ACCESS TO THE BEAUTIFUL LAGOON AT SOUTHSHORE BAY IS INCLUDED ALONG WITH BASIC CABLE & INTERNET! Welcome to this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath, 1 car garage brand new modern townhome including stainles

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2142 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7884577
  2. Provided by CASAMAGNA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Ricardo Arosemena
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13095 Calcite Blue Avenue, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
$2,300.00 ($0.98 / sqft )

13095 Calcite Blue Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious, one year young, one story home located within minutes from Hwy 301, I 75, local schools and major hospitals. Easy commute to downtown Tampa, shopping centers and beaches. Large foyer welcome

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2336 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8450418
  2. Provided by SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact Johanna Aristy-Santana LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10827 Standing Stone Drive, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
$2,099.00 ($1.02 / sqft )

10827 Standing Stone Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome home to 10827 Standing Stone Drive in Wimauma, FL. This well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers peaceful pond views and access to a variety of community amenities designed for comfo

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2050 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8463271
  2. Provided by CURB AND KEY REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Leopold Jean Baptiste
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 15628 Aurora Lake Circle, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
$2,200.00 ($0.89 / sqft )

15628 Aurora Lake Circle Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

This is a wonderful age restricted community so come and enjoy this beautiful 2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom villa in highly desirable VALENCIA LAKES. The home features high ceilings, as you walk through the fo

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2468 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8491921
  2. Provided by FLORIDA'S 1ST CHOICE RLTY LLC
  3. Contact chris Spooner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 17222 Holly Well Avenue, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
$2,200.00 ($1.11 / sqft )

17222 Holly Well Avenue Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

Welcome to this beautifully built 2023 home located in a desirable 55+ community in Wimauma, offering modern design, low maintenance living, and access to a wide range of amenities. This 2 bedroom, 2

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1974 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496173
  2. Provided by MEGA DOOR PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
  3. Contact Hannah Pike
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2467 White Ladyfish Road, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
$2,200.00 ($1.47 / sqft )

2467 White Ladyfish Road Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

FENCED TO BE INSTALLED IF APPLICANT HAS PETS! Welcome to this BRAND NEW home offering the perfect blend of modern style, comfort, and convenience. This thoughtfully designed 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom resi

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1496 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500791
  2. Provided by COASTAL PIONEER REALTY
  3. Contact Angie Hill
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 16511 Mosaic Oar Drive, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
$2,250.00 ($1.48 / sqft )

16511 Mosaic Oar Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Pristine Modern Living: Like New Home in Sereno Welcome to 16511 Mosaic Oar, Wimauma, FL, a beautifully maintained, like new residence located in the highly desirable Sereno community. Designed wit

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1516 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501466
  2. Provided by BRIGHT SUN REALTY INC
  3. Contact Sury Lerner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 16605 Mosaic Oar Drive, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
$2,300.00 ($1.13 / sqft )

16605 Mosaic Oar Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautifully maintained Alex model by D.R. Horton located in the desirable community of Sereno Wimauma! This charming single story home offers 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a thoughtfull

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2034 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504945
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Luz Delgado
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin