Active
Property Photos
1934 No Name Drive
  1. Image 1 of 41 For 1934 No Name Drive
  2. Image 2 of 41 For 1934 No Name Drive
  3. Image 3 of 41 For 1934 No Name Drive
  4. Image 4 of 41 For 1934 No Name Drive
  5. Image 5 of 41 For 1934 No Name Drive
  6. Image 6 of 41 For 1934 No Name Drive
  7. Image 7 of 41 For 1934 No Name Drive
  8. Image 8 of 41 For 1934 No Name Drive
  9. Image 9 of 41 For 1934 No Name Drive
  10. Image 10 of 41 For 1934 No Name Drive
  11. Image 11 of 41 For 1934 No Name Drive
  12. Image 12 of 41 For 1934 No Name Drive
  13. Image 13 of 41 For 1934 No Name Drive
  14. Image 14 of 41 For 1934 No Name Drive
  15. Image 15 of 41 For 1934 No Name Drive
  16. Image 16 of 41 For 1934 No Name Drive
  17. Image 17 of 41 For 1934 No Name Drive
  18. Image 18 of 41 For 1934 No Name Drive
  19. Image 19 of 41 For 1934 No Name Drive
  20. Image 20 of 41 For 1934 No Name Drive
  21. Image 21 of 41 For 1934 No Name Drive
  22. Image 22 of 41 For 1934 No Name Drive
  23. Image 23 of 41 For 1934 No Name Drive
  24. Image 24 of 41 For 1934 No Name Drive
  25. Image 25 of 41 For 1934 No Name Drive
  26. Image 26 of 41 For 1934 No Name Drive
  27. Image 27 of 41 For 1934 No Name Drive
  28. Image 28 of 41 For 1934 No Name Drive
  29. Image 29 of 41 For 1934 No Name Drive
  30. Image 30 of 41 For 1934 No Name Drive
  31. Image 31 of 41 For 1934 No Name Drive
  32. Image 32 of 41 For 1934 No Name Drive
  33. Image 33 of 41 For 1934 No Name Drive
  34. Image 34 of 41 For 1934 No Name Drive
  35. Image 35 of 41 For 1934 No Name Drive
  36. Image 36 of 41 For 1934 No Name Drive
  37. Image 37 of 41 For 1934 No Name Drive
  38. Image 38 of 41 For 1934 No Name Drive
  39. Image 39 of 41 For 1934 No Name Drive
  40. Image 40 of 41 For 1934 No Name Drive
  41. Image 41 of 41 For 1934 No Name Drive
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $1,130,000

Address: 1934 No Name Drive, No Name, FL 33043

Description

Only 40 homes on Exclusive No Name Key, Newer140' concrete seawall with newer 30'Neptune boat lift with walk around, you have your own private boat ramp. Welcome your large sailboat or power boats here . Location in inter coastal waterway great for your back bay fishing or Atlantic ocean .Double lot 100'x140' Plenty of room for all your extras R/V, Could easily add custom pool, home comes furnishings in the house are negotiated can add plenty room to add addition to the home. Fenced in yard, Beautiful tropic landscape, very private government lands on three sides, A wildlife paradise with a peaceful relaxing life style close to shoppingLimited development on No Name Key.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: 619892 ( Single Family )
  • Street Address: 1934 No Name Drive
  • Viewed: 1
  • Price: $1,130,000
  • Price sqft: $1,153
  • Waterfront: Yes
  • Waterfront Type: Canal Front
  • Year Built: 1988
  • Bldg sqft: 980
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 1
  • Full Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 1
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Absolute Longitude: 81.329447
  • Construction: Concrete, Other, Combo Construction, Frame
  • Exterior Features: Fencing, Storage
  • Floor: Tile
  • Porchbalcony: Open Porch/Balcony, Deck, Screened Patio, Patio
  • Roof: Metal Roof
  • Sqft Source: Survey
Property Information
  • Property Condition: Updated/Remodeled
  • Property Group Id: 19990816212109142258000000
Garage and Parking
  • Vehicle Storage Car S: 4+
  • Vehicle Storage: Garage, Covered Parking, RV Parking Open, Guest Parking, Open Parking, Attached, Carport
  • Security: On Premises System, Other
  • Utilities: FKAA, Solar Power, Cable Available, Buyer to Verify, Municipal Sewer, Cistern
  • Windowsdoors: Casement
Amenities
  • Neighborhood Feature: Other Area Features, Bike Paths
Finance and Tax Information
  • Association Info Association Fee: 0.00
  • Fee Includes: Other
  • Tax Year: 2025
Rental Information
  • Min Rental Days: 28.00
  • Rentals Allowed: Yes
Other Features
  • Accessibility Feat: Parking
  • Alternate Key Num: 1393908
  • Appliances Other: YES
  • Appliances: Washer, Ice Machine, Freezer, Microwave, Oven, Range, Refrigerator, Dryer
  • Association Info 1st Right Of Refusal: Yes
  • Association Info Mandatory Home Owners Asc: No
  • Deed Restrictions: Unknown
  • Dockage Dock Length: 140
  • Dockage Dock Permit: Yes
  • Dockage Dock: Concrete
  • Dockage Seawall: Concrete
  • Dockage: Boat Lift, Boat Ramp
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Drapes/Blinds Incl, Granite Counter Top, Other, Storage, Smoke Alarms, Pantry
  • Legal Description: Lts 40 And 41 Amended Plat Of Dolphin Harbour No Name Key Pb6-116 Or458-448/49 Or578-17/20 Or752-1539 Or911-1023 Or1054-
  • Mile Marker: 30.00
  • Parcel Num: 00319492004000
  • Shutters: Accordion
  • Side: Bay/Gulf
  • Style: Single Family
  • Zoning: IS - Improved Subivision District
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 31569 Avenue D, Big Pine, FL 33043
$1,189,000.00 ($627.11 / sqft )

31569 Avenue D More Like This

Welcome to your Florida Keys fortress! This newly constructed 4 bedroom, 3 bath concrete home offers unmatched durability, modern finishes, and gorgeous open water views from porches on both levels. J

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1896 sqft
  1. MLSID: 614982
  2. Provided by Expert Realty LLC (HQ)
  3. Contact Austin Kimbler
  4. (305) 587-7330
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1615 Fern Avenue, Big Pine, FL 33043
$1,099,000.00 ($512.83 / sqft )

1615 Fern Avenue More Like This

Don't settle for small spaces! Welcome to this spacious and beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home nestled on a rare 12,000 sq. ft. double lot in the heart of Big Pine Key. Fully renovated, this

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2143 sqft
  1. MLSID: 617744
  2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Keys Real Estate -
  3. Contact Taron Wirth
  4. (305) 735-4962
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1657 Watson Boulevard, Big Pine, FL 33043
$1,275,000.00 ($958.65 / sqft )

1657 Watson Boulevard More Like This

Experience the keys waterfront lifestyle! This charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath home has peekaboo views of Big Pine Bight and is minutes away from Bogie Channel with NO limiting bridges to slow you down. On

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1330 sqft
  1. MLSID: 618013
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Schmitt RE Co.
  3. Contact Christina Noel Davis
  4. (305) 872-3050
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3759 Seagrape Street, Big Pine, FL 33043
$1,121,665.00 ($705.01 / sqft )

3759 Seagrape Street Virtual Tour More Like This

Wake up to endless water views and wind down with breathtaking Keys sunsets at this peaceful island retreat. Set on a quiet corner lot, this 3 bedroom, 3 bath home offers the perfect blend of privacy,

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1591 sqft
  1. MLSID: 618357
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Schmitt Real Estate Co
  3. Contact Diane Corliss
  4. (305) 809-1400
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1547 Gardenia Lane, Big Pine, FL 33043
$1,125,000.00 ($591.79 / sqft )

1547 Gardenia Lane More Like This

**Open House Saturday, April 11 from 12 2pm**Brand New Canal Front Coastal Retreat in the Florida Keys....Welcome to this stunning new construction canal front home, thoughtfully designed for comfort,

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1901 sqft
  1. MLSID: 618537
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Professionals (KW)
  3. Contact Francesca Santiago
  4. (954) 630-7020
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 29662 Independence Avenue, Big Pine, FL 33043
$1,199,000.00 ($1,170.90 / sqft )

29662 Independence Avenue More Like This

Embrace the serene beauty of island living with this delightful 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home nestled on a double fenced lot in Big Pine Key. Perfectly positioned along a scenic canal, this property offe

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1024 sqft
  1. MLSID: 618686
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Schmitt RE Co.
  3. Contact Halley Haack
  4. (305) 872-3050
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 29051 Magnolia Lane, Big Pine, FL 33043
$1,055,000.00 ($1,046.63 / sqft )

29051 Magnolia Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Enjoy Florida Keys waterfront living in the heart of Big Pine Key. This canal front home with a full concrete seawall and direct boating access offers the perfect opportunity to experience the relaxed

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1008 sqft
  1. MLSID: 618925
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. Contact Yvette M Toledo-Baste, ABR
  4. (305) 851-2820
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 29534 Geraldine Street, Big Pine, FL 33043
$1,195,000.00 ($781.05 / sqft )

29534 Geraldine Street Virtual Tour More Like This

Discover the perfect blend of island lifestyle and income potential in this well appointed waterfront home located in a desirable Big Pine Key boating community with Commercial Fishing District zoning

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1530 sqft
  1. MLSID: 619184
  2. Provided by Island Welcome Real Estate
  3. Contact Sandra Tuttle
  4. (305) 923-9161
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 31135 Hollerich Drive, Big Pine, FL 33043
$1,149,000.00 ($875.10 / sqft )

31135 Hollerich Drive More Like This

A beautifully kept home with amazing views of the Gulf, and easy boating access to some of the best waters the Florida Keys have to offer. Just four houses in from the Gulf of Mexico/Spanish Harbor, a

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1313 sqft
  1. MLSID: 619708
  2. Provided by Action Keys Realty of the Lower FL Keys LLC
  3. Contact Wyatt Henry Tucker
  4. (305) 304-7680
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 29555 Enterprise Avenue, Big Pine, FL 33043
$1,100,000.00 ($813.61 / sqft )

29555 Enterprise Avenue More Like This

Welcome to your Lower Keys retreat where comfort, and coastal living come together beautifully along with the convenience of an interior elevator. Situated on the desirable boating canal system of Pi

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1352 sqft
  1. MLSID: 619820
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Schmitt Real Estate Co. (KW)
  3. Contact Dave Wiley
  4. (305) 296-7727
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin