Active
Property Photos
1603 Cloudy Court
  1. Image 1 of 51 For 1603 Cloudy Court
  2. Image 2 of 51 For 1603 Cloudy Court
  3. Image 3 of 51 For 1603 Cloudy Court
  4. Image 4 of 51 For 1603 Cloudy Court
  5. Image 5 of 51 For 1603 Cloudy Court
  6. Image 6 of 51 For 1603 Cloudy Court
  7. Image 7 of 51 For 1603 Cloudy Court
  8. Image 8 of 51 For 1603 Cloudy Court
  9. Image 9 of 51 For 1603 Cloudy Court
  10. Image 10 of 51 For 1603 Cloudy Court
  11. Image 11 of 51 For 1603 Cloudy Court
  12. Image 12 of 51 For 1603 Cloudy Court
  13. Image 13 of 51 For 1603 Cloudy Court
  14. Image 14 of 51 For 1603 Cloudy Court
  15. Image 15 of 51 For 1603 Cloudy Court
  16. Image 16 of 51 For 1603 Cloudy Court
  17. Image 17 of 51 For 1603 Cloudy Court
  18. Image 18 of 51 For 1603 Cloudy Court
  19. Image 19 of 51 For 1603 Cloudy Court
  20. Image 20 of 51 For 1603 Cloudy Court
  21. Image 21 of 51 For 1603 Cloudy Court
  22. Image 22 of 51 For 1603 Cloudy Court
  23. Image 23 of 51 For 1603 Cloudy Court
  24. Image 24 of 51 For 1603 Cloudy Court
  25. Image 25 of 51 For 1603 Cloudy Court
  26. Image 26 of 51 For 1603 Cloudy Court
  27. Image 27 of 51 For 1603 Cloudy Court
  28. Image 28 of 51 For 1603 Cloudy Court
  29. Image 29 of 51 For 1603 Cloudy Court
  30. Image 30 of 51 For 1603 Cloudy Court
  31. Image 31 of 51 For 1603 Cloudy Court
  32. Image 32 of 51 For 1603 Cloudy Court
  33. Image 33 of 51 For 1603 Cloudy Court
  34. Image 34 of 51 For 1603 Cloudy Court
  35. Image 35 of 51 For 1603 Cloudy Court
  36. Image 36 of 51 For 1603 Cloudy Court
  37. Image 37 of 51 For 1603 Cloudy Court
  38. Image 38 of 51 For 1603 Cloudy Court
  39. Image 39 of 51 For 1603 Cloudy Court
  40. Image 40 of 51 For 1603 Cloudy Court
  41. Image 41 of 51 For 1603 Cloudy Court
  42. Image 42 of 51 For 1603 Cloudy Court
  43. Image 43 of 51 For 1603 Cloudy Court
  44. Image 44 of 51 For 1603 Cloudy Court
  45. Image 45 of 51 For 1603 Cloudy Court
  46. Image 46 of 51 For 1603 Cloudy Court
  47. Image 47 of 51 For 1603 Cloudy Court
  48. Image 48 of 51 For 1603 Cloudy Court
  49. Image 49 of 51 For 1603 Cloudy Court
  50. Image 50 of 51 For 1603 Cloudy Court
  51. Image 51 of 51 For 1603 Cloudy Court
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $2,400

Address: 1603 Cloudy Court, ST CLOUD, FL 34769

Description

Beautiful corner townhome with high quality finishes. Featuring an open concept design, this home boasts 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, a two car garage, and ample parking in the front. The spacious living room opens onto a covered back patio, perfect for entertaining and enjoying the outdoors. The main floor features tile flooring throughout. The kitchen includes 42 inch upper cabinets with crown molding, quartz countertops, and stainless steel appliances. The spacious master bedroom features an en suite bathroom, a walk in closet, a double vanity with standard height countertops, and a frameless glass shower enclosure. Numerous dining, shopping, and entertainment options are nearby, and Walt Disney World Resort and Universal Studios Orlando are just a short drive away.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: S5141614 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 1603 Cloudy Court
  • Viewed: 128
  • Price: $2,400
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2024
  • Bldg sqft: 2575
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  • Days On Market: 120
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 2020.00
School Information
  • High School: St. Cloud High School
  • Middle School: St. Cloud Middle (6-8)
  • School Elementary: Michigan Avenue Elem (K 5)
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 2.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Cats OK, Dogs OK, Number Limit, Yes
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Ninguno
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 34769 - St Cloud (City of St Cloud)
  • Occupant Type: Owner
  • Parcel Number: 11-26-30-0653-0001-3160
  • Views: 128
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: None
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 1207 Crawford Avenue, ST CLOUD, FL 34769
$2,600.00 ($11.61 / sqft )

1207 Crawford Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Luxury finishes throughout. First floor primary suite includes an upgraded walk in tile shower with dual shower heads. Downstairs features 9.4 ceilings and tile flooring. Gourmet kitchen with 9 granit

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 224 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5146120
  2. Provided by HOME BANKERS REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Ivania Miolan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 106 Edgewater Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34769
$2,800.00 ($1.94 / sqft )

106 Edgewater Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Fully Renovated Canalfront Home with Direct Access to the East Lake Toho Chain of Lakes! Located on a peaceful cul de sac, this beautifully upgraded home features an open floor plan with vaulted ceil

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1446 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5130190
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  3. Contact Nelly Narvaez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5040 Spangle Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34769
$2,300.00 ($1.49 / sqft )

5040 Spangle Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Spectacular Tonwhome located at 5040 Spangle Drive, Saint Cloud, FL 34769 3 spacious bedrooms | 2.5 bathrooms | 1 covered garage with capacity for 2 vehicles The complex features a pool, parks, walk

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1540 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5132300
  2. Provided by NAIM REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Jessika Perez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2850 Wadeview Loop, ST CLOUD, FL 34769
$2,300.00 ($1.10 / sqft )

2850 Wadeview Loop Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

This house is move in ready the seller comes and goes stay in short term. The house has a beautiful water view; you can enjoy your coffee from the Porsch looking at the water view. All the school are

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2100 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5135716
  2. Provided by SANTIAGO & VAZQUEZ REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Wajid Mohammed
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1930 Kettle Creek Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34769
$2,500.00 ($0.88 / sqft )

1930 Kettle Creek Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Stunning two story home located in the highly sought after Anthem Park community in St. Cloud. Situated on an oversized lot, this property offers the perfect blend of privacy and outdoor enjoyment wit

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2828 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5145028
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Angel Rivera
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4506 Lake Trudy Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34769
$2,400.00 ($0.82 / sqft )

4506 Lake Trudy Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful four bedroom two bath home in Pine Lake Estates. The foyer opens into a spacious living room and dining room. Adjacent is the huge kitchen with lots of cabinet space, breakfast bar and appl

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2932 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148102
  2. Provided by CLARK INVESTMENT PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Renee Clark
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5080 Revolutionary Way, ST CLOUD, FL 34769
$2,350.00 ($1.72 / sqft )

5080 Revolutionary Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful, move in ready 2 story townhouse built only 1 year ago! This modern home is in impeccable condition and features a spacious open floor plan with easy to maintain ceramic tile throughout the

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1365 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149101
  2. Provided by AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  3. Contact Johnny Cabrera Concho
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 701 New York Avenue, ST CLOUD, FL 34769
$2,700.00 ($1.13 / sqft )

701 New York Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Beautifully remodeled home for rent in the heart of St. Cloud! This stunning property has been completely updated inside and out everything is brand new, and youll be the very first to live in it! Fea

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2400 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149335
  2. Provided by FLORIDA LAKES REALTY
  3. Contact Tatiana Diaz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 613 Dakota Avenue, ST CLOUD, FL 34769
$2,295.00 ($1.34 / sqft )

613 Dakota Avenue More Like This

Welcome to this charming 1,213 square foot single family home in the heart of Saint Cloud. Step inside to an open main living area with inviting natural light and a functional kitchen ready for all oc

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1718 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6395680
  2. Provided by BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES RESULTS REALTY
  3. Contact Joseph Doher
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3603 Sanctuary Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34769
$2,400.00 ($0.95 / sqft )

3603 Sanctuary Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful and spacious corner townhouse featuring an open and airy layout filled with natural light. The first floor offers tile flooring throughout ,no carpet creating a modern and low maintenance l

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2530 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6398270
  2. Provided by NONA LEGACY POWERED BY LA ROSA
  3. Contact Lubeiva Arias
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin