Active
Property Photos
9085 Lee Vista Boulevard 1003
  1. Image 1 of 16 For 9085 Lee Vista Boulevard 1003
  2. Image 2 of 16 For 9085 Lee Vista Boulevard 1003
  3. Image 3 of 16 For 9085 Lee Vista Boulevard 1003
  4. Image 4 of 16 For 9085 Lee Vista Boulevard 1003
  5. Image 5 of 16 For 9085 Lee Vista Boulevard 1003
  6. Image 6 of 16 For 9085 Lee Vista Boulevard 1003
  7. Image 7 of 16 For 9085 Lee Vista Boulevard 1003
  8. Image 8 of 16 For 9085 Lee Vista Boulevard 1003
  9. Image 9 of 16 For 9085 Lee Vista Boulevard 1003
  10. Image 10 of 16 For 9085 Lee Vista Boulevard 1003
  11. Image 11 of 16 For 9085 Lee Vista Boulevard 1003
  12. Image 12 of 16 For 9085 Lee Vista Boulevard 1003
  13. Image 13 of 16 For 9085 Lee Vista Boulevard 1003
  14. Image 14 of 16 For 9085 Lee Vista Boulevard 1003
  15. Image 15 of 16 For 9085 Lee Vista Boulevard 1003
  16. Image 16 of 16 For 9085 Lee Vista Boulevard 1003
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $1,500

Address: 9085 Lee Vista Boulevard 1003, ORLANDO, FL 32829

Description

Beautiful condo 1 bed 1 bath, laminate in floor and tile, excellent location close to the Orlando int airport, restaurants, lake nona medical city
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: S5149143 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 9085 Lee Vista Boulevard 1003
  • Viewed: 12
  • Price: $1,500
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2003
  • Bldg sqft: 776
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Total Baths: 1
  • Full Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 8
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 776.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 0.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Dogs OK
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator
  • Association Name: central park on lee vista
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Ninguno
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 32829 - Orlando/Chickasaw
  • Occupant Type: Tenant
  • Parcel Number: 24-23-30-1256-01-003
  • Unit Number: 1003
  • Views: 12
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: None
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 6335 Contessa Drive 204, ORLANDO, FL 32829
$1,735.00 ($1.23 / sqft )

6335 Contessa Drive 204 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful second floor unit with balcony. This spacious 3/2 unit is close to everything and allows you to enjoy resort style living in a wonderful gated community. Note: the association runs the appro

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1408 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6333320
  2. Provided by CASTRO REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Marcia Castro Socas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8965 Lee Vista Boulevard 2403, ORLANDO, FL 32829
$1,400.00 ($1.80 / sqft )

8965 Lee Vista Boulevard 2403 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Property ready to move in at Lee Vista area. Close to plaza with convenience stores. Swimming pool and fitness center.

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 776 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6379840
  2. Provided by AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  3. Contact Alberto Guida
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9013 Lee Vista Boulevard 1903, ORLANDO, FL 32829
$1,450.00 ($1.87 / sqft )

9013 Lee Vista Boulevard 1903 Virtual Tour More Like This

Don't wait!!!! This beautiful unit located in the sought after Central Park Community IS AVAILABLE NOW!!!!! This bright and airy condo features an open floor plan with a spacious kitchen offering ampl

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 776 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5139539
  2. Provided by DGL REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Ursula Santana
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8965 Lee Vista Boulevard 2410, ORLANDO, FL 32829
$1,500.00 ($1.51 / sqft )

8965 Lee Vista Boulevard 2410 Virtual Tour More Like This

You'll love this 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo **WITH UPSTAIRS LOFT SPACE** in a DESIRABLE COMMUNITY offering lots of amenities. This beautifully maintained Lee Vista condo features upgraded wood laminate

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 996 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5145446
  2. Provided by GPS PROPERTY GROUP INC.
  3. Contact Abel Jimenez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8710 Saratoga Inlet Drive 207, ORLANDO, FL 32829
$1,675.00 ($1.51 / sqft )

8710 Saratoga Inlet Drive 207 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful second floor condo with private balcony and serene water views! This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers comfortable living in a desirable gated community. Located in Horizons at Vis

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1112 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147505
  2. Provided by REALTY PROS UNLIMITED INC
  3. Contact Arlene Conow
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6380 Contessa Drive 305, ORLANDO, FL 32829
$1,800.00 ($1.28 / sqft )

6380 Contessa Drive 305 Virtual Tour More Like This

LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION. 3rd FLOOR CONDO. This huge condo has a lot of space. over 1400 Sq Ft, 3 Bedrooms and 2 baths, split floor plan, has a balcony overlooking A BEAUTIFUL pond, all kitchen Ap

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1408 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6370700
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Amelia Hunter
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8660 Buccilli Drive 305, ORLANDO, FL 32829
$1,700.00 ($1.21 / sqft )

8660 Buccilli Drive 305 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome home! This condo is located in the gated community of Horizons at Vista Lakes. This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence features generously sized bedrooms with large closets and vinyl flooring thr

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1408 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6393402
  2. Provided by 407 PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Steven Simpson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3313 Wilshire Way Road, ORLANDO, FL 32829
$1,650.00 ($1.67 / sqft )

3313 Wilshire Way Road Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 2 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom condo located in the highly desirable Victoria Pines community. This well maintained two story unit offers a spacious and functional layout featuring an open concept

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 987 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6400219
  2. Provided by JOHN SILVA REALTY & ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact Julien Silva
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3383 Wilshire Way Road, ORLANDO, FL 32829
$1,800.00 ($1.82 / sqft )

3383 Wilshire Way Road Virtual Tour More Like This

Move in ready 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome located in a gated community. This well maintained home features laminate flooring throughout the main living areas and a bright, open layout that connects t

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 987 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6401062
  2. Provided by ODRY VARGAS REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Odry Vargas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin