Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Gulf%Bay%Club%Bayside
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1225 Siesta Bayside Drive 1225b, SARASOTA, FL 34242
$989,000.00 ($524.67 / sqft )

1225 Siesta Bayside Drive 1225b Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1885 sqft
  4. Approx. 9.92 acres
  1. MLSID: A4674282
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Robert T Anderson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Owner Financing Available ~ Siesta Key ~ Siesta Key Beach Private Beach Access ~ Gulf & Bay Bayside Community ~ Three Bedrooms ~ Two Bathrooms ~ Weekly Rental Property ~ Two Pools / Sauna's ~ Tennis
Active
Details for 1350 Siesta Bayside Drive 1350b, SARASOTA, FL 34242
$975,000.00 ($517.24 / sqft )

1350 Siesta Bayside Drive 1350b Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1885 sqft
  4. Approx. 9.92 acres
  1. MLSID: A4683073
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Roger Pettingell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience turnkey island living in this second floor, three bedroom townhome residence at Gulf & Bay Club Bayside on Siesta Key. Offered fully furnished and operating as an active rental with strong
Active
Details for 1206 Siesta Bayside Drive 1206b, SARASOTA, FL 34242
$970,000.00 ($514.59 / sqft )

1206 Siesta Bayside Drive 1206b Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1885 sqft
  4. Approx. 9.92 acres
  1. MLSID: A4688574
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Amy Nadell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience coastal living and investment potential in this beautifully appointed 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom townhome, ideally located in the highly sought after Gulf and Bay Club Bayside community on Siest
Active
Details for 1328 Siesta Bayside Drive 1328c, SARASOTA, FL 34242
$734,000.00 ($442.17 / sqft )

1328 Siesta Bayside Drive 1328c Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1660 sqft
  4. Approx. 9.92 acres
  1. MLSID: A4672183
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Roger Pettingell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Gulf & Bay Club Bayside, one of Siesta Keys most desirable resort style communities. This turnkey furnished residence offers the perfect blend of coastal comfort, modern updates, and access
Active
Details for 1220 Siesta Bayside Drive 1220-a, SARASOTA, FL 34242
$729,000.00 ($482.78 / sqft )

1220 Siesta Bayside Drive 1220-a Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1510 sqft
  4. Approx. 9.92 acres
  1. MLSID: A4676258
  2. Provided by BRIGHT REALTY
  3. Contact Jennifer Bright
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your slice of Paradise on Siesta Key! This beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath, 1 car garage end unit condo is located in the highly sought after Gulf & Bay Club Bayside, offering priva
Active
Details for 1269 Siesta Bayside Drive 1269c, SARASOTA, FL 34242
$719,000.00 ($433.13 / sqft )

1269 Siesta Bayside Drive 1269c More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1660 sqft
  4. Approx. 9.92 acres
  1. MLSID: A4690832
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Tiffany Nisbet
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A first floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence in Gulf and Bay Club Bayside with no unit above, offering added privacy and direct access. An optional second garage is available for purchase under a separat
Active
Details for 1332 Siesta Bayside Drive 1332c, SARASOTA, FL 34242
$699,900.00 ($421.63 / sqft )

1332 Siesta Bayside Drive 1332c Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1660 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4689488
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Shane Lewis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Turnkey furnished and beautifully updated, this ground level 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence in Gulf & Bay Club Bayside offers an exceptional blend of comfort, convenience, and Siesta Key lifestyle. Light
Active
Details for 1309 Siesta Bayside Drive 1309c, SARASOTA, FL 34242
$669,900.00 ($403.55 / sqft )

1309 Siesta Bayside Drive 1309c Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1660 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4672436
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Shane Lewis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One of the strongest value opportunities currently available for weekly rentals on Siesta Key, this first floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo at Gulf & Bay Club Bayside offers a rare combination of deeded b
Active
Details for 1313 Siesta Bayside Drive 1313d, SARASOTA, FL 34242
$639,000.00 ($473.33 / sqft )

1313 Siesta Bayside Drive 1313d Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1350 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4678960
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Shane Lewis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 1313 Siesta Bayside Drive in Gulf & Bay Club Bayside, a beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath condo offered turnkey furnished and ideally suited as a personal beach retreat or high perfor
Active
Details for 1203 Siesta Bayside Drive 1203-d, SARASOTA, FL 34242
$498,000.00 ($368.89 / sqft )

1203 Siesta Bayside Drive 1203-d Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1350 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4690769
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Rachelle Golden
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Sellers Are Highly Motivated! Welcome to your slice of paradise on world famous Siesta Key, just steps from the powdery white sands of Siesta Beach, recently ranked the number one beach in the United
Wade M. Berlin