Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Martinique%2%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4000 Ocean Drive 701, Singer Island, FL 33404
$1,500,000.00 ($745.90 / sqft )

4000 Ocean Drive 701 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2011 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009803
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Highly desirable and rarely available direct oceanfront residence in martinique ii singer island. This beautifully maintained home features a custom designed kitchen, elegant marble floors, and pristi
Active
Details for 4100 Ocean Drive 1201, Singer Island, FL 33404
$1,275,000.00 ($634.01 / sqft )

4100 Ocean Drive 1201 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2011 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014609
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Oceanfront residence with Ocean and Intracoastal views from four balconies. Fully renovated down to the studs with a modern open layout and exceptional light and flow. Chef's kitchen with high gloss c
Active
Details for 4100 Ocean Drive 504, Singer Island, FL 33404
$1,250,000.00 ($621.58 / sqft )

4100 Ocean Drive 504 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2011 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005975
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience refined coastal living in this beautifully appointed residence at 4100 North Ocean Drive, ideally positioned on the coveted shores of Singer Island. This expansive condominium offers a seam
Active
Details for 4000 Ocean Drive 904, Singer Island, FL 33404
$975,000.00 ($405.74 / sqft )

4000 Ocean Drive 904 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2403 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11164323
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Direct Southern Exposure with Multi Million Dollar Views Over Beautiful Singer Island Beach. Unit offers breathtaking panoramic views of the Atlantic Ocean and Intracoastal from every room, filling th
Active
Details for 4100 Ocean Drive 304, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
$975,000.00 ($393.46 / sqft )

4100 Ocean Drive 304 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2478 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018809
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy this beautiful open floor plan with ceiling to floor Impact Glass Windows throughout. Balconies off of every room to enjoy the sunsets and sunrises. An open kitchen with snack bar, eat in kitch
Active
Details for 4767 Atlantic Avenue 402, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
$899,900.00 ($345.58 / sqft )

4767 Atlantic Avenue 402 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2604 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1225843
  2. Provided by Team Caron Realty Inc
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exquisite direct oceanfront furnished 3br/3ba coastal retreat boasting sweeping ocean views & approximately 2,200 square feet of luxurious living area plus a huge 40' private oceanfront balcony!! This
Active
Details for 4767 Atlantic Avenue 402, PONCE INLET, FL 32127
$899,900.00 ($345.58 / sqft )

4767 Atlantic Avenue 402 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2604 sqft
  1. MLSID: NS1088091
  2. Provided by TEAM CARON REALTY
  3. Contact Diane Caron
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 4702 Martinique Drive F3, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
$239,999.00 ($207.61 / sqft )

4702 Martinique Drive F3 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1156 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005244
  2. Provided by It's A Done Deal Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 2/2 third floor lakeview, new kitchen with all new appliances, new neutral deluxe vinyl waterproof flooring thruout, new a/c, new water heater, new electric box, new front door, hurricane shutters on
Active
Details for 4701 Martinique Drive K3, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
$149,000.00 ($128.89 / sqft )

4701 Martinique Drive K3 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1156 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011571
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This property is ideally located on the 18th hole of the golf course, offering a desirable north facing exposure. Brand new a/c & brand new water heater. You can choose between furnished and unfurnis
Active
Details for 4602 Martinique Way F1, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
$80,000.00 ($83.16 / sqft )

4602 Martinique Way F1 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 962 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017365
  2. Provided by One Market Real Estate LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. First floor condo Investor opportunity in highly desirable Wynmoor. Priced to sell, the unit offers a private patio overlooking the golf course & clubhouse. The kitchen has beautiful granite counterto
Wade M. Berlin