Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Ocean%Dunes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 8800 Ocean Drive 505, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
$649,000.00 ($3.71 / sqft )

8800 Ocean Drive 505 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 174926 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10479352
  2. Provided by Jack Keller Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This direct beach front 3 bedroom condominium has stunning ocean front views that will amaze you everyday. The open floor plan features over 47 feet of direct ocean views from the extra large living
Active
Details for 8800 Ocean Drive 1003, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
$549,500.00 ($405.24 / sqft )

8800 Ocean Drive 1003 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1356 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11098715
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. DIRECT OCEAN VIEWS! Come see these 2 bedrooms, 2 bathroom direct oceanfront condo. This 10th floor condo has expansive views of the Atlantic Ocean from the living room, primary bedroom, and covered ba
Active
Details for 8800 Ocean Drive 109, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
$525,000.00 ($387.17 / sqft )

8800 Ocean Drive 109 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1356 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11160050
  2. Provided by Beach Front Mann Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ISLAND DUNES OCEANSIDE II ON HUTCHINSON ISLAND walk outside to the backyard, pool/grilling area and use gated boardwalk to the beach from this 1st level, 2BR/2BA remodeled condo. Features include:
Active
Details for 8880 Ocean Drive 409, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
$415,000.00 ($364.36 / sqft )

8880 Ocean Drive 409 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1139 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11146738
  2. Provided by Beach Front Mann Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wake up each day to sweeping, unobstructed coastline views in a stunningly updated condo that needs absolutely nothing. This 1 bedroom, 2 bath Island Dunes Oceanside condo offers over 1,000 sq ft of b
Active
Details for 8800 Ocean Drive 1102, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
$385,000.00 ($338.02 / sqft )

8800 Ocean Drive 1102 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1139 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11125087
  2. Provided by Redfin Corporation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy stunning ocean views from this beautifully updated 1 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence at the highly sought after Island Dunes on Hutchinson Island. Offering over 1,000 square feet of living space,
Active
Details for 2470 Ocean Shore Boulevard 103, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32176
$229,900.00 ($234.59 / sqft )

2470 Ocean Shore Boulevard 103 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 980 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.67 acres
  1. MLSID: O6376023
  2. Provided by EPIQUE REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Wynee Hessler
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wake to the rhythm of the ocean. Unwind with golden coastal sunsets. This fully furnished two bedroom, one and a half bath townhouse style condo sits within a gated community, just steps from a peacef
Active
Details for 10980 Ocean Drive 311, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
$6,000.00 ($3.53 / sqft )

10980 Ocean Drive 311 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1698 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11148249
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. AWESOME END UNIT WALK TO RESTAURANTS 2026 seasonal rental available. Minimum 3 months rental. Season Jan March $6,000, April, May, November and December $4,000 All other months $3,0
Active
Details for 10980 Ocean Drive 111, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
$4,000.00 ($2.36 / sqft )

10980 Ocean Drive 111 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1698 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11149933
  2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway Florida Rea
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. AVilBLE FOR THE 2027 SEASON!!! This 1st floor condo is right on the beach in the desirable seaside town of Jensen Beach! With 2 bedrooms each with a queen bed and 2 bathrooms, this unit is the perfect
Wade M. Berlin