Active
Property Photos
10980 Ocean Drive 311
  1. Image 1 For 10980 Ocean Drive 311
  2. Image 2 For 10980 Ocean Drive 311
  3. Image 3 For 10980 Ocean Drive 311
  4. Image 4 For 10980 Ocean Drive 311
  5. Image 5 For 10980 Ocean Drive 311
  6. Image 6 For 10980 Ocean Drive 311
  7. Image 7 For 10980 Ocean Drive 311
  8. Image 8 For 10980 Ocean Drive 311
  9. Image 9 For 10980 Ocean Drive 311
  10. Image 10 For 10980 Ocean Drive 311
  11. Image 11 For 10980 Ocean Drive 311
  12. Image 12 For 10980 Ocean Drive 311
  13. Image 13 For 10980 Ocean Drive 311
  14. Image 14 For 10980 Ocean Drive 311
  15. Image 15 For 10980 Ocean Drive 311
  16. Image 16 For 10980 Ocean Drive 311
  17. Image 17 For 10980 Ocean Drive 311
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $6,000

Address: 10980 Ocean Drive 311, Jensen Beach, FL 34957

Description

AWESOME END UNIT WALK TO RESTAURANTS 2026 seasonal rental available. Minimum 3 months rental. Season Jan March $6,000, April, May, November and December $4,000 All other months $3,000. This property is available starting December 21, 2025. Short or longer terms available. AWESOME END UNIT WALK TO RESTAURANTS
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: R11148249 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 10980 Ocean Drive 311
  • Viewed: 97
  • Price: $6,000
  • Price sqft: $4
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1982
  • Bldg sqft: 1698
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 148
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Pet Restrictions Possible, Number Limit, Size Limit, Yes
  • Road Frontage Type: East of US-1
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Recreation Facility, Pool, Community Room, Laundry, Lobby, Tennis Court(s), Trash Chute
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Insurance, None
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Bar, Elevator
  • Legal Description: OCEAN DUNES CONDOMINIUM UNIT 311(OR 3020-2343; 3985-210)
  • Parcel Number: 451270200080005
  • Unit Number: 311
  • Views: 97
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 7410 Ocean Drive 505, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
$5,900.00 ($4.24 / sqft )

7410 Ocean Drive 505 Virtual Tour More Like This

Available January and April only now (rented Feb/March already) Your perfect winter escape to This Coastal Chic Oceanfront Retreat on Hutchinson Island! Ready to trade snow for sand? Lock in y

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1393 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11113282
  2. Provided by Rinker Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9500 Ocean Drive 201, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
$5,400.00 ($2.95 / sqft )

9500 Ocean Drive 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

SEASONAL!!! Breathtaking ocean views! Immaculate, corner, turnkey, modern furnished unit. Gorgeous kitchen with quartz countertops and stainless steel appliances. Updated bathrooms, wrap around b

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1832 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11122409
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9650 Ocean Drive 106, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
$6,000.00 ($3.12 / sqft )

9650 Ocean Drive 106 Virtual Tour More Like This

Positioned on the second level of The Princess. This spacious, rare, three bedroom beach condo is fully furnished and updated with high end finishes, including marble look flooring and a chef inspired

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1922 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017815
  2. Provided by Welcome Home Realty Intl.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10200 Ocean Drive 104, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
$6,000.00 ($4.80 / sqft )

10200 Ocean Drive 104 Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience effortless coastal living in this beautifully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath ground floor condo with direct beach access. Enjoy a fully equipped home featuring an in unit washer and dryer and

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1250 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020849
  2. Provided by Choice Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9650 Ocean Drive 507, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
$6,500.00 ($4.61 / sqft )

9650 Ocean Drive 507 Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience elevated coastal living in this beautifully appointed 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence perched on the 5th floor of an exclusive oceanfront enclave on Hutchinson Island. Enjoy sweeping ocean vist

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1411 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26028148
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company - Stuart
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin