Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Regatta%Beach%Club%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 880 Mandalay Avenue S702, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
$695,000.00 ($659.39 / sqft )

880 Mandalay Avenue S702 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1054 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8464148
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Valentina Knight
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy sweeping panoramic views from your private balconythe Gulf of Mexico to the west and the Intracoastal Waterway to the east. This south facing corner unit offers stunning sunset views over the be
Active
Details for 880 Mandalay Avenue C513, Clearwater Beach, FL 33767
$643,500.00 ($518.12 / sqft )

880 Mandalay Avenue C513 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1242 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.98 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8508057
  2. Provided by WINN TEAM YOUR HOME SOLD GUARANTEED REALTY
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. RARELY AVAILABLE! Experience the pinnacle of coastal living in this remodeled beachfront condominium featuring the "Odyssey" floor planthe most coveted and sought after layout in the entire Regatta Be
Active
Details for 880 Mandalay Avenue S205, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
$499,800.00 ($706.93 / sqft )

880 Mandalay Avenue S205 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 707 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.98 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8500458
  2. Provided by PRISTINE BAY REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  3. Contact Vlad Sutka
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. True jewel at fabulous beach location! Beachfront building on north clearwater beach at gated regatta beach club. From the specious lobby, you can go up to a second floor, unit s205 either through the
Active
Details for 880 Mandalay Avenue C713, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
$460,000.00 ($625.85 / sqft )

880 Mandalay Avenue C713 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 735 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.98 acres
  1. MLSID: U8253322
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Shannon Wilson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Now offered at $460,000, this is one of the most compelling opportunities to own direct Gulf front property on North Clearwater Beach. For buyers who understand long term value, this 1 bedroom, 1 b
Active
Details for 880 Mandalay Avenue N414, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
$460,000.00 ($436.43 / sqft )

880 Mandalay Avenue N414 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1054 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8489125
  2. Provided by SUNSTAR REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Chris Brouzet, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Most stunning panoramic views of north clearwater beach & of the beautiful intracoastal waterways from this spacious and renovated 2 bedrooms corner unit located in the sought after gated regatta beac
Active
Details for 880 Mandalay Avenue C410, CLEARWATER, FL 33767
$448,000.00 ($411.01 / sqft )

880 Mandalay Avenue C410 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1090 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8459140
  2. Provided by TAMPA4U.COM REALTY,LLC
  3. Contact Neringa KOLLER
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wow beach front property with all amazing amenities regatta beach club offering including olympic size swimming pool very elegant 2 bedroom unit with high end finishing touches, amazing wall painti
Active
Details for 880 Mandalay Avenue S806, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
$425,000.00 ($601.13 / sqft )

880 Mandalay Avenue S806 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 707 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8460088
  2. Provided by SUNSTAR REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Chris Brouzet, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning panoramic views of south clearwarter beach & beautiful intracoastal waters from the balcony of this nicely renovated and upgraded 8th floor 1 bedroom / 1 bath condo. Located in the upmost pri
Active
Details for 880 Mandalay Avenue S405, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
$409,900.00 ($579.77 / sqft )

880 Mandalay Avenue S405 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 707 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8452117
  2. Provided by THE AMBROSIO GROUP
  3. Contact Frank Ambrosio
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover your own slice of paradise! This Fully Furnished, Beachfront 4th floor condo is located in the gated Community of Regatta Beach Club (RBC) on North Clearwater Beach. The community offers both
Active
Details for 880 Mandalay Avenue S411, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
$390,900.00 ($792.90 / sqft )

880 Mandalay Avenue S411 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Baths: 1
  2. Approx. 493 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8416391
  2. Provided by SUNSTAR REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Chris Brouzet, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Dont miss this upgraded 4th floor beachfront studio in the sought after gated regatta beach club. Fabulous location! Beachfront building on north clearwater beach. This condo features beautiful traver
Active
Details for 880 Mandalay Ave  N703, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
$369,000.00 ($748.48 / sqft )

880 Mandalay Ave N703 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Baths: 1
  2. Approx. 493 sqft
  3. Approx. 5.97 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8492685
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Mindy Artze
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICE REDUCED! Unobstructed, panoramic open water views take center stage from this fully furnished, TURNKEY studio residence at 880 Mandalay Ave #N703 on world renowned Clearwater Beach. Perched on t
Wade M. Berlin