Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Vista%Verde
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6100 Bahia Del Mar Circle 102, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33715
$399,999.00 ($349.34 / sqft )

6100 Bahia Del Mar Circle 102 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1145 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8493908
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
  3. Contact Elif Fitts
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Picture perfect move in ready Isla Del Sol condo has spectacular sunrise and sunset views!! Beautifully remodeled unit in Isla Del Sol in a prime interior location with picturesque water views of larg
Active
Details for 6061 Bahia Del Mar Boulevard 207, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33715
$399,900.00 ($373.74 / sqft )

6061 Bahia Del Mar Boulevard 207 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1070 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498372
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Sean Tennant
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to effortless island living in Isla Del Sol with this beautifully updated and fully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offering peaceful lake views and exceptional flexibility with weekly renta
Active
Details for 6171 Bahia Del Mar Boulevard 216, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33715
$395,000.00 ($369.16 / sqft )

6171 Bahia Del Mar Boulevard 216 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1070 sqft
  4. Approx. 7.29 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8384629
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Kristin Leon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Golf Course Views in Isla Del Sol Island Living at Its Finest! Welcome to your serene island retreat in the highly sought after Isla Del Sol community! This spacious and light filled 2 bedroom, 2 bat
Active
Details for 6191 Bahia Del Mar Boulevard 103, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33715
$375,000.00 ($327.51 / sqft )

6191 Bahia Del Mar Boulevard 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1145 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8374965
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Yvonne Brun
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Looking for a second home? Are you a snowbird? or do you want to move full time. This fully furnished 2 Bedroom 2 Baths Condo with brand new hurricane windows and sliding glass door, (May 2026) along
Active
Details for 6011 Bahia Del Mar Boulevard 256, St Petersburg, FL 33715
$359,900.00 ($336.36 / sqft )

6011 Bahia Del Mar Boulevard 256 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1070 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8507864
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Second floor condo in the Vista Verde community, featuring 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 1,070 sq ft of living space. Open living and dining room combo, well laid out kitchen with white cabinetry, da
Active
Details for 6011 Bahia Del Mar Boulevard 256, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33715
$359,900.00 ($336.36 / sqft )

1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1070 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8507864
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  3. Contact John Nolan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 6181 Bahia Del Mar Boulevard 112, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33715
$359,000.00 ($335.51 / sqft )

6181 Bahia Del Mar Boulevard 112 Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1070 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506712
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Caroleanne Vorac
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to coastal living at its finest in the highly desirable Verde Vista North Condo community! This beautifully maintained GROUND FLOOR 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers stunning golf course views fr
Active
Details for 6047 Bahia Del Mar Boulevard 266, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33715
$349,900.00 ($327.01 / sqft )

6047 Bahia Del Mar Boulevard 266 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1070 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8494784
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact George Morgan, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is beautiful Vista Verde East on Isla Del Sol, an inviting community surrounded by the beauty of an 18 hole golf course. This second floor, furnished two bedroom, two bath condo is your perfect v
Active
Details for 6151 Bahia Del Mar Boulevard 123, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33715
$349,900.00 ($327.01 / sqft )

6151 Bahia Del Mar Boulevard 123 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1070 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504861
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PREFERRED
  3. Contact Allison Estabrooks
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully updated and offered fully TURNKEY, this coastal inspired condo is ideally located in the heart of Isla Del Sol. From the moment you step inside, the light, bright, and impeccably finished
Active
Details for 6085 Bahia Del Mar Boulevard 204, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33715
$349,000.00 ($326.17 / sqft )

6085 Bahia Del Mar Boulevard 204 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1070 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506301
  2. Provided by REDFIN CORPORATION
  3. Contact Dawn Liedtke
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your dream island escape at Vista Verde East in the highly coveted Bahia del Mar. Perched directly on the lush fairways of the Isla Del Sol golf course, this stunning second story condo ove
Wade M. Berlin