Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. School = Deer Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 11510 Palmetto Sands Court, TAMPA, FL 33626
$3,000.00 ($1.02 / sqft )

11510 Palmetto Sands Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2929 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8507144
  2. Provided by CAUSEY REALTY, INC
  3. Contact Colleen Causey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Gated neighborhood and nestled on a cul de sac street. Complete with 4 bedrooms, 3 full baths, 2,328 square feet of living space and a spacious 2 car garage. Wood like tile floors flow into the foyer
Active
Details for 11510 Palmetto Sands Court, Tampa, FL 33626
$3,000.00 ($1.02 / sqft )

11510 Palmetto Sands Court More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2929 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8507144
  2. Provided by CAUSEY REALTY, INC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 2613 Natura Avenue, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$3,000.00 ($2.00 / sqft )

2613 Natura Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1502 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026568
  2. Provided by CSRF Real Estate
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. RARE RENT TO OWN OPPORTUNITY IN DEERFIELD BEACH! Beautiful updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath home with garage located in the highly desirable Natura community. Features include updated kitchen and bathrooms,
Active
Details for 294 1st Street, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$3,000.00 ($2.33 / sqft )

294 1st Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1286 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018279
  2. Provided by Agent Plus Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 341 15th Street, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$3,000.00 ($2.70 / sqft )

341 15th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1111 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018218
  2. Provided by Real Broker, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Perfect for a small Family, Cozy unit with BIG back yard Newly renovated, Utilities Included. Rent Spree background check, Income verification, 650 minimum score
Active
Details for 9412 Lake Chase Island Way 9412, TAMPA, FL 33626
$2,850.00 ($1.81 / sqft )

9412 Lake Chase Island Way 9412 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1578 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8486077
  2. Provided by HOFFMAN & HOFFMAN REALTY INC.
  3. Contact Laura Hoffman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Wow! This is the one you have been waiting for. Picture perfect rental in the heart of Westchase. This condo home has tranquil water views from several
Active
Details for 1919 Discovery Circle E, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
$2,850.00 ($1.74 / sqft )

1919 Discovery Circle E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1638 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167832
  2. Provided by Eb Stone Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy peaceful lake views and resort style living in this spacious 2BR/2.5BA townhouse located in the gated community of Discovery Pointe. This bright, multi level home features soaring volume ceiling
Active
Details for 8748 Hampden Drive, TAMPA, FL 33626
$2,700.00 ($1.13 / sqft )

8748 Hampden Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2380 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8483970
  2. Provided by CALEBRO & ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact Linda Anne Calebro-Kuder
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This home show the pride of home ownership, Mrs. Clean has lived here. Ready to move in. Located in the Citrus Park area. Just minutes from TIA, Shopping, Scholls, and the beachs.
Active
Details for 1266 Military Trail 547, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
$2,695.00 ($2.25 / sqft )

1266 Military Trail 547 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1200 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015687
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully appointed and renovated 2 bedroom condominium on the 4th floor featuring an open concept kitchen and tile flooring throughout. Offered fully furnished and turnkey, this residence boasts st
Active
Details for 2246 Discovery Circle, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
$2,650.00 ($2.04 / sqft )

2246 Discovery Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1300 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10552086
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Profess
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath, two story townhouse located in a gated community with tennis courts and a swimming pool. This home features include a stylishly renovated kitchen, 1st floor gu
Wade M. Berlin