Active
Property Photos
341 15th Street
  1. Image 1 For 341 15th Street
  2. Image 2 For 341 15th Street
  3. Image 3 For 341 15th Street
  4. Image 4 For 341 15th Street
  5. Image 5 For 341 15th Street
  6. Image 6 For 341 15th Street
  7. Image 7 For 341 15th Street
  8. Image 8 For 341 15th Street
  9. Image 9 For 341 15th Street
  10. Image 10 For 341 15th Street
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $3,000

Address: 341 15th Street, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441

Description

Perfect for a small Family, Cozy unit with BIG back yard Newly renovated, Utilities Included. Rent Spree background check, Income verification, 650 minimum score
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26018218 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 341 15th Street
  • Viewed: 5
  • Price: $3,000
  • Price sqft: $3
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1960
  • Bldg sqft: 1111
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 1
  • Full Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 23
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Electricity Connected, Water Connected
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: None
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Cable TV
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Range, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Kitchen Island
  • Legal Description: NORTH BROWARD HIGHLANDS SEC 1 50-43 B LOT 25 BLK 2
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 484212070300
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 294 1st Street, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$3,000.00 ($2.33 / sqft )

294 1st Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1286 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018279
  2. Provided by Agent Plus Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 219 13th Street, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$3,200.00 ($1.78 / sqft )

219 13th Street Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Beautiful east beach neighborhood*Hot East Deerfield Beach Location* Will rent fast*Huge center Island Kitchen*Absolutely GORGEOUS 2/2 Plus Enclosed Patio with Mini Split A/C Unit! This single family

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1800 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10556601
  2. Provided by Realty 100
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1123 2nd Avenue, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$3,550.00 ($2.06 / sqft )

1123 2nd Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome home! Cozy Beach house 3 bed, 2 bath home professionally designed and fully furnished. Located in Deerfield Beach, this home offers generous sleeping space and a relaxed S. Florida feel. A sh

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1725 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021017
  2. Provided by Flagler Duval
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 223 14th Place, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$2,900.00 ($1.65 / sqft )

223 14th Place Virtual Tour More Like This

3BR/2BA single family home in Deerfield Beach located in a quiet, well established neighborhood. One story layout with all bedrooms on the first level. Jack and Jill guest bathroom. Spacious fenced ba

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1753 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024634
  2. Provided by Fisher McClellan Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2613 Natura Avenue, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$3,000.00 ($2.00 / sqft )

2613 Natura Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

RARE RENT TO OWN OPPORTUNITY IN DEERFIELD BEACH! Beautiful updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath home with garage located in the highly desirable Natura community. Features include updated kitchen and bathrooms,

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1502 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026568
  2. Provided by CSRF Real Estate
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 510 13th Place, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$3,199.00 ($2.38 / sqft )

510 13th Place Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully updated home 4 beds, 2 baths. Located in the heart of deerfield beach! This property features a modern kitchen with custom cabinetry, quartz countertops, and stainless steel appliances. Br

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1344 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026959
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin