Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Buckingham
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3360 Buckinghammock Trail, Vero Beach, FL 32960
$1,200,000.00 ($415.80 / sqft )

3360 Buckinghammock Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2886 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017753
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of VB
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. WOW!!! Panoramic View of VBCC Golf course! Set on the 2nd hole this remodeled home is ideal for entertaining and watching golf! Located on the beautiful Buckinghammock Trail, a quiet oak lined street
Active
Details for 6361 Bordeaux Circle, SANFORD, FL 32771
$1,080,000.00 ($264.25 / sqft )

6361 Bordeaux Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4087 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148929
  2. Provided by TOP AGENCY REALTY INC
  3. Contact Laurel Muth
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Desirable Buckingham Estates off Markham Road is a guard gated community located by Seminole's Wekiva Trail. This exquisite, newly renovated home, is situated in the highly sought after street of Bord
Active
Details for 6473 Everingham Lane, SANFORD, FL 32771
$975,000.00 ($207.67 / sqft )

6473 Everingham Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4695 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6383642
  2. Provided by REAL PROPERTY INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Pamela Porazzo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare Luxury & Multigenerational Living in Buckingham Estates Sanfords Premier Guard Gated Community. Discover the perfect blend of privacy and modern convenience in this stunning move in ready pool h
Active
Details for 6502 Everingham Lane, SANFORD, FL 32771
$719,000.00 ($174.94 / sqft )

6502 Everingham Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4110 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403329
  2. Provided by RE/MAX CENTRAL REALTY
  3. Contact Karen Arbutine
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is one of Buckinghams most coveted floorplans, thoughtfully designed with a three way split layout that offers both privacy and effortless flow. From the moment you arrive, the home makes a strik
Active
Details for 2210 Northumbria Drive, SANFORD, FL 32771
$715,000.00 ($208.82 / sqft )

2210 Northumbria Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3424 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6400300
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS HERITAGE REALTY
  3. Contact Tara Haefner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your dream home in the highly sought after, 24 hour guard gated community of Buckingham Estates. This beautifully maintained residence combines modern updates, elegant details, and a functi
Active
Details for 6220 Hedgesparrows Lane, SANFORD, FL 32771
$710,000.00 ($192.52 / sqft )

6220 Hedgesparrows Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3688 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8485992
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Keegan Siegfried
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NEW ROOF 2026! NEW Flooring 2025, NEW Toilets 2025, (2)AC units: 2019 & 2020, Water Heater 2019, Refrigerator 2023! Discount if financed with our preferred lender. Step into this beautifully maintain
Active
Details for 2336 Northumbria Drive, SANFORD, FL 32771
$689,000.00 ($225.53 / sqft )

2336 Northumbria Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3055 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6402830
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  3. Contact Jose Rodriguez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Some homes check the boxes this one raises the bar. From the moment you arrive, the brick paved driveway sets the tone for whats inside: a beautifully maintained residence offering 3 bedrooms, 2 bath
Active
Details for 1603 Sir Henrys Trail, LAKELAND, FL 33809
$655,000.00 ($153.65 / sqft )

1603 Sir Henrys Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4263 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4960070
  2. Provided by DREAM REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Beth Lusa
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICE ADJUSTMENT!~Welcome to Buckingham in Sherwood Forrest! Step into refined luxury with this exquisite renovated residence, showcasing a brand new roof, premium flooring, and a designer laundry roo
Active
Details for 7527 Folk Way, LAKELAND, FL 33809
$625,000.00 ($155.71 / sqft )

7527 Folk Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4014 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4959210
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
  3. Contact Adrianna Darr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 7527 Folk Way, where thoughtful design meets effortless entertaining in the highly sought after Buckingham community of Sherwood Forest in Lakeland, FL. This beautifully appointed home o
Active
Details for 1604 Palace Court, VALRICO, FL 33594
$549,900.00 ($152.07 / sqft )

1604 Palace Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3616 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8476890
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Sarah Hart
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained home, ideally situated on a quiet cul de sac offering added privacy and minimal traffic. The newly updated double entry doors with modern glass accents create a
Wade M. Berlin