Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Deer Creek
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2370 Deer Creek Trail, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
$1,775,000.00 ($440.88 / sqft )

2370 Deer Creek Trail Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4026 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020026
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this unprecedented & updated estate home in Deercreek Country Club. Bright & harmonious spaces are heightened by 11 & 17ft ceilings, a dramatic foyer, & curated finishes providing an unriva
Active
Details for 8309 Shadow Pine Way, SARASOTA, FL 34238
$1,019,000.00 ($252.67 / sqft )

8309 Shadow Pine Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4033 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4684119
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Jaya Brossard
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Meticulously renovated and move in ready, this four bedroom pool home offers stunning lake views in Palmer Ranch's prestigious Deer Creek. This gracious residence has been completely reimagined for th
Active
Details for 8615 Woodbriar Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34238
$999,000.00 ($223.54 / sqft )

8615 Woodbriar Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4469 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4690117
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Stacy Hanan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prepare to be captivated by sweeping long lake views that immediately set a tone of serenity and Florida beauty. From the moment you step inside, the home frames this stunning backdrop through expansi
Active
Details for 8383 Cypress Hollow Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34238
$900,000.00 ($213.93 / sqft )

8383 Cypress Hollow Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4207 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4681688
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
  3. Contact Karie Backman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this simply spectacular. welcoming home in the gated community of Deer Creek in Sarasota's Palmer Ranch. This quality built four bedroom pool home, plus a den and three full baths, sits on
Active
Details for 2490 Lob Lolly Lane, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
$892,400.00 ($286.03 / sqft )

2490 Lob Lolly Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3120 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020691
  2. Provided by Balistreri Real Estate Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Hey, future homeowner! Look at this Impressive single family home located on a corner lot in Deer Creek. This spacious 3/2 expands 2,658 sq. ft. of living and outdoor space including a 2 car garage. Y
Active
Details for 665 Hollows Circle, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
$689,000.00 ($311.06 / sqft )

665 Hollows Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2215 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26000622
  2. Provided by Max C&T Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wonderful & Charming Single family home located in one of the best neighborhoods of Deerfield Beach. This house has an Incredible unobstructed sun exposure from East/West w/ Backyard facing the Golf c
Active
Details for 8684 Woodbriar Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34238
$664,000.00 ($215.58 / sqft )

8684 Woodbriar Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3080 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4684548
  2. Provided by EXIT KING REALTY
  3. Contact Andrea Williams
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled within a gated community, this Lee Wetherington custom built home offers a rare blend of privacy and comfort with all hurricane impact windows, refinished pool and private backyard. From the m
Active
Details for 2842 Kelly Brooke Lane, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
$625,000.00 ($416.67 / sqft )

2842 Kelly Brooke Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1500 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166804
  2. Provided by Epique Realty, Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence that blends modern updates with an unbeatable location. Major improvements include a 2024 roof, 2024 AC, and low association fees,
Active
Details for 4501 Tender Creek Cove, Panama City, FL 32409
$599,000.00 ($214.39 / sqft )

4501 Tender Creek Cove More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2794 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.30 acres
  1. MLSID: 783772
  2. Provided by Think Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 4501 Tender Creek Cove in Cedar Creek, a gated community offering privacy, security, and resort style amenities. This custom built 2,654 sq ft home (2016) sits on a generous 1.3 acre lot on
Active
Details for 742 Deer Creek Shore Drive 742, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
$550,000.00

742 Deer Creek Shore Drive 742 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10552311
  2. Provided by Realty 100
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Wade M. Berlin