Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Holiday Garden Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6239 7th Avenue, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
$317,500.00 ($163.83 / sqft )

6239 7th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1938 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495196
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Martin Arias
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. WOW! Come check out this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located within City limits of historic downtown New Port Richey! NO HOA, NO CDD. High & Dry (No flood insurance required). Step
Active
Details for 4901 Durney Street, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$299,000.00 ($169.50 / sqft )

4901 Durney Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1764 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501168
  2. Provided by JM REAL ESTATE SOLUTIONS
  3. Contact Jane Mak Makhlouf
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Completely reimagined from the inside out, this 3 bed, 2 bath home is packed with style and substance. Enjoy sparkling quartz countertops in a kitchen f
Active
Details for 6041 13th Avenue, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
$285,000.00 ($145.63 / sqft )

6041 13th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1957 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4691038
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Graham Bailey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom block home in Holiday Garden Estates, just minutes from downtown New Port Richey. Offering nearly 1,500 square feet of living space, this move
Active
Details for 5746 Friedly Avenue, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$279,900.00 ($198.51 / sqft )

5746 Friedly Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1410 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6402735
  2. Provided by BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Steven Koleno
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 3BR/2BA Home with Pool & Privacy Well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with 1,410 square feet of comfortable living space, complete with a 1 car garage and a versatile Florida room for relaxing or e
Active
Details for 5810 Friedly Avenue, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$270,000.00 ($135.54 / sqft )

5810 Friedly Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1992 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8499714
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 CIRCLE
  3. Contact Janith Overstreet
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is a must see home totally updated appliances, Central Air/Heat and Roof. You will see this is a turnkey home with an "open floor plan". Two bedrooms (game room could be converted to an extra
Active
Details for 6112 12th Avenue, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34653
$265,000.00 ($136.11 / sqft )

6112 12th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1947 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8493024
  2. Provided by SERHANT
  3. Contact Derek Simonsen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Your own private backyard retreat pool, spacious patio, and a fully fenced yard priced to reflect the opportunity. This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home has the updates that matter most already done. R
Active
Details for 4601 Durney Street, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$238,000.00 ($127.27 / sqft )

4601 Durney Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1870 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8507522
  2. Provided by QUICKSILVER REAL ESTATE GROUP
  3. Contact Alexandros Antonakos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Whether you're a first time buyer ready to stop renting or a young family looking for a place to truly call home, 4601 Durney St checks all the right bo
Active
Details for 5804 Bantam Avenue, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$235,000.00 ($123.42 / sqft )

5804 Bantam Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1904 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497729
  2. Provided by HAPPY HOUSE REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Ioulia Hess
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in the heart of New Port Richey! NO FLOOD OR WIND DAMAGES FROM HURRICANES HELENE AND MILTON. This inviting property features a spacious open floor
Active
Details for 4541 Daphne Street, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$1,960.00 ($1.00 / sqft )

4541 Daphne Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1952 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505994
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Angie Clark
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully Updated Home on Corner Lot in New Port Richey. This move in ready, recently updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 1 car garage home features a stylishly remodeled kitchen and bathrooms. Enjoy a spaci
Wade M. Berlin