Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Hunters Green Prcl 3
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 9127 Woodridge Run Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
$885,000.00 ($184.88 / sqft )

9127 Woodridge Run Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4787 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8387817
  2. Provided by WIREGRASS REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Timothy Fallon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Motivated sellers would like to welcome you to your private sanctuary on the golf course a refined residence offering 3,519 square feet of thoughtfully designed living in one of Tampas most coveted c
Active
Details for 9207 Meadow Lane Court, TAMPA, FL 33647
$755,000.00 ($195.44 / sqft )

9207 Meadow Lane Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3863 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496673
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Amjid Hussain
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to luxury living in the gated, master planned community of Hunters Green in New Tampa. This beautifully upgraded 4 bedroom home with office (easily a 5th bedroom), 2.5 baths, and 2,956 SF offe
Active
Details for 17521 Edinburgh Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
$739,000.00 ($220.01 / sqft )

17521 Edinburgh Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3359 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8454392
  2. Provided by FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
  3. Contact Kristy Darragh
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the prestigious, manned and guard gated community of Hunters Green, this beautiful pool home offers a perfectly designed floor plan featuring 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a dedicated, stand
Active
Details for 9337 Wellington Park Circle, TAMPA, FL 33647
$635,000.00 ($197.76 / sqft )

9337 Wellington Park Circle Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3211 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8493317
  2. Provided by FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
  3. Contact Dave Maks
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. UPDATED + POOL HOME + GUARD GATED + COUNTRY CLUB LIVING in PARK LIKE HUNTERS GREEN! Beautifully updated Mediterranean style 4 bedroom, 3 bath, 3 car gar
Active
Details for 8712 Tantallon Circle, TAMPA, FL 33647
$625,000.00 ($161.54 / sqft )

8712 Tantallon Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3869 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500787
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Whitney Lohr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled within the highly sought after, manned gated community of Hunters Green, this beautifully maintained four bedroom, three bath home offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and privacy, crea
Active
Details for 18105 Regents Square Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
$615,000.00 ($152.91 / sqft )

18105 Regents Square Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4022 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6374021
  2. Provided by MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Jeff Jones
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Luxury Living in the Prestigious Hunters Green Community! Discover this exceptional, feature packed residence nestled within the guard gated enclave of Hunters Green, where elegance, priv
Active
Details for 9008 Quail Creek Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
$549,000.00 ($182.21 / sqft )

9008 Quail Creek Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3013 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500474
  2. Provided by 54 REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Ann Carlson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Hunter's Green in Quail Creek, Turnkey! Mason Homes was the builder, The Veranda II is the floor plan... on a large corner lot with Three bedrooms, Two bathrooms, Two car garage with amazing landscapi
Active
Details for 17648 Nathans Drive, Tampa, FL 33647
$528,000.00 ($220.18 / sqft )

17648 Nathans Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2398 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495118
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare Opportunity in Hunters Green Oversized Lot with Preserve Views! Experience the epitome of Florida living in this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom + Office, 2.5 bath pool home, nestled within th
Active
Details for 17648 Nathans Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
$528,000.00 ($220.18 / sqft )

17648 Nathans Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2398 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495118
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Yoko Bagus
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 17716 Nathans Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
$489,900.00 ($174.40 / sqft )

17716 Nathans Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2809 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8459078
  2. Provided by FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
  3. Contact Kristy Darragh
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the prestigious, guard gated community of Hunters Green, this beautifully maintained pool home is nestled within the quiet, maintenance free village of Nathans Court and offers a rare blend
Wade M. Berlin