Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Ironhorse
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 8010 Fairway Lane, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
$1,750,000.00 ($335.64 / sqft )

8010 Fairway Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5214 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26012655
  2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set on a .71 acre cul de sac lot with sweeping golf course views, this exceptional Ironhorse estate blends comfort and timeless style. The spacious primary suite features a sitting area overlooking th
Active
Details for 7807 Ironhorse Boulevard, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
$1,697,000.00 ($360.07 / sqft )

7807 Ironhorse Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4713 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169311
  2. Provided by Sellstate Priority Realty Netw
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rarely available, this beautifully renovated 5 bedroom estate in Ironhorse is set on nearly acre and uniquely positioned with no neighbors in front or behind, offering exceptional privacy and sweepin
Active
Details for 8444 Ironhorse Court, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
$1,599,999.00 ($302.23 / sqft )

8444 Ironhorse Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5294 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11155139
  2. Provided by Echo Fine Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. FULL HOUSE ACCORDION SHUTTERS, WHOLE HOUSE GENERATOR & NEWER ROOF. GOLF MEMBERSHIP 20% OFF BEFORE OCTOBER IF YOU BUY IN IRONHORSE. Located within the gated setting of Ironhorse Country Club, this impe
Active
Details for 7737 Preserve Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
$1,395,000.00 ($351.74 / sqft )

7737 Preserve Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3966 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11168865
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Ironhorse is a prestigious community of 324 homes built around the Preserve at Ironhorse Country Club which was designed by renowned architect Arthur Hills and recently refreshed by Rees Jones. Ironh
Active
Details for 8216 Cypress Point Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
$1,150,000.00 ($309.14 / sqft )

8216 Cypress Point Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3720 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11153477
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A true gem in the exclusive ironhorse golf & country club, with no required membership. This stunning 4 bed / 4 bath, pool home was built with impeccable interior & exterior landscape design on oversi
Active
Details for 8198 Spyglass Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
$1,100,000.00 ($289.02 / sqft )

8198 Spyglass Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3806 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009813
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this fully reimagined single story residence offering 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, where designer level renovations and high end finishes create a truly turnkey living experience. Thoughtf
Active
Details for 6778 Oakmont Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
$1,080,000.00 ($320.19 / sqft )

6778 Oakmont Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3373 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019437
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set on a private cul de sac in the boutique Ironhorse community, this updated 4 bedroom, 4 bath ranch styled home offers panoramic views of the preserve, & the renowned Arthur Hills Championship golf
Active
Details for 7676 Ironhorse Boulevard, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
$995,000.00 ($314.48 / sqft )

7676 Ironhorse Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3164 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022815
  2. Provided by The Agency Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning reimagined home in the exclusive 24/7 guard gated Ironhorse Golf & Country Club with no mandatory membership. Perfectly positioned with long lake, golf course, and lush natural views, this li
Active
Details for 7650 Preserve Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
$890,000.00 ($302.93 / sqft )

7650 Preserve Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2938 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11156261
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is a fabulous home located in Ironhorse Golf and Country Club overlooking the 18th hole of Arthur Hills designed Golf Course. This home sits on a .37 acre lot with beautiful new landscaping and g
Active
Details for 7411 Ironhorse Boulevard, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
$699,000.00 ($229.71 / sqft )

7411 Ironhorse Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3043 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11106019
  2. Provided by Lang Realty/Jupiter
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your lakefront getaway a place where every day feels a little like vacation. As soon as you step inside, you're greeted by wide open views of the sparkling lake and the Arthur Hills Cham
Wade M. Berlin